Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/08/17
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE U19 | 19/08/17 00:00 | Elfsborg U19 | 2 : 1 | BK Hacken U19 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.5 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
U19 60m | 19/08/17 00:00 | PSV U19 | 0 : 0 | Chivas Guadalajara.. 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
6 : 0 | 12 : 0 | ||
EST ELB | 19/08/17 00:00 | 4 Keila JK | 0 : 6 | JK Nomme United 3 | 0 : 5 | +2 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | ||
CZE L5 | 19/08/17 00:00 | 1 FC Cheb | 1 : 3 | Nove Sedlo | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 4.0 / - | |
5 : 4 | 5 : 5 | ||
LTU L1 | 19/08/17 00:00 | Nevezis | 1 : 0 | BFA Vilnius 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
EST ML | 19/08/17 00:00 | [5] JK Tammeka Tartu | 6 : 4 | JK Trans Narva[6] 2 | 4 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
DNK SL | 19/08/17 00:00 | 2 [11] Randers FC | 0 : 1 | FC Copenhagen[1] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 7 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/08/17 00:01 | 1 Virky | 3 : 0 | Ri-Pa 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.75 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
UKR PL | 19/08/17 00:01 | [7] FC Metalist 1925 | 0 : 1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk[9] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 8 : 2 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/08/17 00:01 | RaiFu | 1 : 4 | Tove | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 9 | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 5 | ||
EST EL | 19/08/17 00:01 | 3 [7] Levadia Tallinn II | 3 : 2 | K-Jarve JK Jarve[6] 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
EST L2 | 19/08/17 00:01 | 1 Raplamaa | 6 : 6 | Parnu JK Poseidon 4 | 5 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
CZE L2 | 19/08/17 00:01 | 1 [10] FK Usti nad Labem | 0 : 1 | Pardubice[3] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
CZE FL | 19/08/17 00:01 | 2 [12] Ceske Budejovice | 0 : 3 | Slavia Prague[1] 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 8 | 2 : 11 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/08/17 00:02 | 1 Sporting Kristina | 4 : 0 | Korsnäs 3 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/08/17 00:02 | 1 KPV Akatemia | 2 : 4 | KaIK 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.75 / - | |
6 : 2 | 10 : 6 | ||
CZE L5 | 19/08/17 00:02 | 3 FK Banik Ratiskovice | 2 : 3 | TJ Tatran Bohunice 1 | 2 : 1 | +0.5 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/08/17 00:03 | AEL Limassol | 0 : 2 | Omonia Nicosia | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/08/17 00:03 | 1 Betanzos | 3 : 1 | Silva SD 21 | 3 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 7 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/08/17 00:15 | 1 LPS | 1 : 2 | LePa | 0 : 1 | -3.25 / 4.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
GER RL B | 19/08/17 00:16 | 1 Viktoria Aschaffen.. | 2 : 0 | Rain am Lech 4 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 1 | 0 : 3 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/08/17 00:17 | 13 CLE | 0 : 6 | TiPS | 0 : 5 | +2.5 / 5.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/08/17 00:18 | 14 Puiu | 1 : 0 | HooGee 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.5 / 9 | |
2 : 4 | 2 : 6 | ||
DNK SG3 | 19/08/17 00:28 | 2 Oure FA | 2 : 1 | Odder IGF 11 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
SWE D3SN | 19/08/17 00:28 | 1 Strömsbergs IF | 2 : 1 | Torsakers IF 41 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
SWE D2OG | 19/08/17 00:29 | Ifö/Bromölla | 0 : 1 | Hässleholms IF 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/08/17 00:29 | 3 FC Kuusysi | 2 : 3 | FC Kontu | 2 : 2 | +0.75 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 9 | ||
SWE D3MG | 19/08/17 00:29 | 12 Alingsås IF FF | 2 : 0 | Gerdskens BK 51 | 2 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 5 | 1 : 13 | ||
INT U20 | 19/08/17 00:30 | Nigeria U20 | 1 : 1 | Burkina Faso U20 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER RL B | 19/08/17 00:30 | SV Schalding-Heining | 1 : 2 | Schweinfurt 05 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
SWE D3NG | 19/08/17 00:30 | 2 IK Virgo | 1 : 4 | Kållered SK | 1 : 3 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
GER BII | 19/08/17 00:30 | 3 [13] Sandhausen | 3 : 2 | Nurnberg[10] 3 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 6 | ||
GER BII | 19/08/17 00:30 | 1 [3] Hamburg | 1 : 0 | Bochum[14] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 14 : 0 | ||
ROM L1 | 19/08/17 00:31 | 5 Chindia Targoviste | 3 : 2 | Dinamo Bucharest 3 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
EST ML | 19/08/17 00:31 | 1 [8] JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 : 2 | FC Flora Tallinn[2] | 0 : 1 | +3 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 11 | ||
19/08/17 00:31 | 1 | 3 : 2 | FFC Turbine Potsda.. 1 | 2 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 6 | 2 : 9 | |||
DNK SG1 | 19/08/17 00:31 | 2 Herlev | 0 : 1 | BSF 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
GER OL SH | 19/08/17 00:32 | 1 TSB Flensburg | 7 : 0 | TSV Kropp 4 | 3 : 0 | -2.25 / 4.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/08/17 00:33 | 3 Poxyt | 1 : 2 | EIF Academy 61 | 0 : 2 | -1.25 / 3.75 / 8.5 | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
GER OL Ns | 19/08/17 00:33 | 3 Arminia Hannover | 1 : 0 | VfV Borussia 06 Hi.. 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 8 | ||
AUT LL | 19/08/17 00:34 | 1 SK Treibach | 3 : 1 | SV Kraig 1 | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 4 | ||
GER OL Ns | 19/08/17 00:35 | 13 TB Uphusen | 0 : 2 | Heeslinger SC 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 0 | 7 : 3 | ||
GER OL BN | 19/08/17 00:58 | 4 SC Eltersdorf | 2 : 0 | DJK Don Bosco Bamb.. 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 8 | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 6 | ||
19/08/17 00:58 | 3 Botev Galabovo | 1 : 0 | Spartak Varna 51 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 7 | |||
SWE D3NG | 19/08/17 00:59 | 1 Landvetter IS | 4 : 1 | Gårda BK 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
SWE D2VG | 19/08/17 00:59 | 4 Stafsinge IF | 1 : 2 | Ullareds IK | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 5 | ||
DNK D2G1 | 19/08/17 00:59 | 1 FC Helsingor | 3 : 0 | Avarta 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 11 : 4 | ||
DNK D2G1 | 19/08/17 00:59 | 5 Brønshøj | 2 : 2 | HIK 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 7 | ||
DNK D1 | 19/08/17 01:00 | 2 [5] Skive | 0 : 2 | Viborg[4] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
SWE SL | 19/08/17 01:00 | [14] IK Frej | 1 : 3 | Jonkopings Sodra[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 8 | ||
SWE D1N | 19/08/17 01:00 | Karlslunds IF HFK | 4 : 0 | Rynninge IK | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
SWE D1N | 19/08/17 01:00 | Bodens BK FF | 1 : 1 | Umea FC | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER LB H | 19/08/17 01:00 | VfB Ginsheim | 1 : 2 | Viktoria Griesheim | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.5 / 9.5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
NOR D3G5 | 19/08/17 01:00 | 1 Tiller | 4 : 1 | Steinkjer 21 | 2 : 0 | -2 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
SWE D1 U19 | 19/08/17 01:00 | 2 Vasteras SK FK U19 | 2 : 1 | Degerfors IF U19 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
AUT RM | 19/08/17 01:00 | 2 Deutschlandsberger.. | 4 : 2 | SV Ried II 3 | 3 : 2 | -2 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/08/17 01:00 | 2 Babelsberg 03 | 0 : 0 | Viktoria 89 Berlin 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
SWE D2OG | 19/08/17 01:00 | Räppe GOIF | 1 : 2 | FK Älmeboda/Linne.. 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 10 : 6 | ||
GER L3 | 19/08/17 01:00 | [19] Chemnitzer | 0 : 0 | Magdeburg[11] 5 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
SWE D2VG | 19/08/17 01:00 | 1 Eslövs BK | 2 : 1 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 4 : 6 | ||
DNK D1 | 19/08/17 01:00 | 2 [6] Fremad Amager | 2 : 3 | Nykobing[3] | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
MEX U20 | 19/08/17 01:00 | 2 Puebla U20 | 1 : 2 | Pachuca U20 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 7 | ||
GER RL N | 19/08/17 01:01 | 3 TSV Havelse | 2 : 2 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss .. 1 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
AUT RO | 19/08/17 01:01 | 4 Rapid Wien II | 1 : 0 | Neusiedl | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 8 | ||
DNK D1 | 19/08/17 01:01 | 2 HB Køge | 1 : 2 | Kolding IF 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
SWE D2NG | 19/08/17 01:01 | 1 IFK Uddevalla | 0 : 1 | Torslanda IK 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
SWE D3NG | 19/08/17 01:01 | 3 Dalen/Krokslätt | 3 : 4 | Hisingsbacka FC 21 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/08/17 01:01 | 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 2 : 1 | VfB Auerbach 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
6 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
TUR L1 | 19/08/17 01:01 | 3 Giresunspor | 0 : 2 | Menemenspor 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 8 | ||
SWE DNS3 | 19/08/17 01:01 | 2 IK Franke | 0 : 0 | Syrianska IF Kerbu.. 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/08/17 01:01 | 1 Real Unión Irún | 1 : 1 | Lagun Onak | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
AUT RM | 19/08/17 01:01 | 1 | 5 : 0 | ATSV Stadl-Paura 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
AUT RM | 19/08/17 01:01 | ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 : 2 | SC Weiz | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 4 | 3 : 8 | ||
GER RL N | 19/08/17 01:01 | 1 Werder Bremen II | 0 : 2 | Wolfsburg II | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
5 : 4 | 7 : 6 | ||
AUT RM | 19/08/17 01:01 | 1 SK Sturm Graz II | 2 : 1 | Wolfsberger AC II 22 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.75 / 9 | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
POL L1 | 19/08/17 01:02 | 1 Chrobry Glogow | 0 : 1 | MKS Puszcza Niepol.. 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
AUT RO | 19/08/17 01:02 | 4 ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha | 2 : 3 | Team Wiener Linien 21 | 2 : 2 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 5 | 6 : 8 | ||
EU F | 19/08/17 01:03 | 2 Wegberg-Beeck | 3 : 2 | Alemannia Aachen 2 | 3 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 4 | ||
GER RL B | 19/08/17 01:03 | 3 TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1 : 6 | SV Heimstetten | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
4 : 4 | 8 : 9 | ||
ECU RL | 19/08/17 01:03 | 13 Universidad Catoli.. | 2 : 1 | Macara Reserves 31 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
AUT RM | 19/08/17 01:03 | 2 SV Allerheiligen | 1 : 3 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
GER OL SH | 19/08/17 01:03 | 3 Eutin 08 | 2 : 0 | TSV Bordesholm 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/08/17 01:03 | 11 Usv Fliesen Klampf.. | 1 : 1 | Gleinstatten 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/08/17 01:08 | 1 Mar Menor | 0 : 1 | Eldense 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | ||
POL L1 | 19/08/17 01:08 | 3 Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1 : 0 | GKS Tychy 71 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
Friendly W | 19/08/17 01:08 | Valencia Women | 0 : 1 | Brighton & Hove Al.. 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
COL U20 | 19/08/17 01:08 | 3 Tigres U20 | 1 : 2 | CA Alianza Llanos .. 51 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/08/17 01:09 | 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 : 1 | FC Juniors OO 61 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
7 : 2 | 11 : 4 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/08/17 01:09 | 23 FC Liefering | 3 : 2 | SV Horn 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/08/17 01:09 | 6 SKU Amstetten | 0 : 2 | FC Dornbirn 1913 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/08/17 01:09 | 2 SV Lafnitz | 0 : 1 | SV Ried 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/08/17 01:09 | 2 Vorwarts Steyr | 1 : 0 | Floridsdorfer AC 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
8 : 0 | 10 : 6 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/08/17 01:10 | 3 FC Blau Weiss Linz | 4 : 3 | FK Austria Vienna II | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
5 : 3 | 6 : 6 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/08/17 01:12 | 4 SV Kapfenberg | 1 : 2 | Austria Klagenfurt 3 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 5 | 12 : 5 | ||
AUT RO | 19/08/17 01:28 | 3 ASV Drassburg | 1 : 0 | Admira Wacker Modl.. 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
CHE S Cup | 19/08/17 01:29 | 5 Etoile Carouge | 0 : 1 | Young Boys 1 | 0 : 0 | +2.5 / 3.75 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
GER OL R | 19/08/17 01:29 | 3 Eintracht Trier | 2 : 0 | Elversberg II 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 3 | 8 : 5 | ||
GER RL B | 19/08/17 01:30 | 2 Memmingen | 0 : 1 | Greuther Furth II 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 10 | ||
EU F | 19/08/17 01:30 | 3 Cordoba | 0 : 0 | Sevilla Atletico 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 4 | ||
AUT RO | 19/08/17 01:30 | 14 FC Mauerwerk | 0 : 2 | SV Mattersburg II 1 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
5 : 2 | 6 : 3 |