Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/07/21
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE SL | 19/07/21 00:00 | 1 [14] IK Frej | 1 : 1 | Örgryte IS[4] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 5 | ||
MEX U20 | 19/07/21 00:00 | 1 Club America U20 | 1 : 1 | Monterrey U20 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:00 | Lorient | 1 : 0 | Laval | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 8 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 8 | ||
MEX LMF | 19/07/21 00:00 | 2 Atlas Women | 1 : 2 | Monterrey Women 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 8 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
EST EL | 19/07/21 00:00 | 3 [7] Levadia Tallinn II | 3 : 3 | Tallinna JK Legion[1] 2 | 1 : 2 | +2.75 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 9 | 2 : 14 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:00 | 2 DJK Arminia Kloste.. | 0 : 5 | SpVg Schonnebeck 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 10 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:00 | 2 Villefranche | 3 : 1 | Yverdon Sport FC 3 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
SVK SL | 19/07/21 00:00 | 2 MFK Zemplin Michal.. | 0 : 3 | MSK Zilina 3 | 0 : 3 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 11 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:00 | NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 : 2 | HNK Sibenik 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 8 | ||
GER RL B | 19/07/21 00:01 | 4 SpVgg Bayreuth | 1 : 3 | VfR Garching 31 | 1 : 3 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 6 | 7 : 8 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:01 | 1 Guingamp | 1 : 2 | Brest 1 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
AUT Cup | 19/07/21 00:01 | 2 WSG Hertha Wels | 1 : 0 | Hohenems | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:01 | Bochum | 1 : 1 | Hertha Berlin 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | ||
FIN KGC | 19/07/21 00:02 | JS Hercules | 5 : 1 | VPS-J 3 | 3 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
RUS PL | 19/07/21 00:02 | 3 [16] CSKA Moscow | 2 : 1 | FC Orenburg[12] 3 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:02 | Mosta FC | 0 : 0 | Santa Lucia FC 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:02 | Elana Torun | 1 : 2 | KKS Kalisz 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
URY U19 | 19/07/21 00:02 | 1 Torque U19 | 3 : 1 | El Tanque Sisley U19 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:02 | Lens | 1 : 3 | Espanyol 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
1 : 4 | 6 : 5 | ||
EST ELB | 19/07/21 00:02 | 2 JK Nomme Kalju U21 | 10 : 0 | Vandra JK Vaprus | 3 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 8 | 5 : 11 | ||
ISL D1 | 19/07/21 00:02 | 2 [11] Afturelding | 1 : 2 | Thor Akureyri[3] 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.5 / 11 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:02 | 1 Taksony SE | 1 : 2 | Fuzesgyarmati SK 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
EST EL | 19/07/21 00:03 | 1 [3] FC Flora Tallinn II | 2 : 0 | Rakvere JK Tarvas[9] 2 | 0 : 0 | -3 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
SVN PL | 19/07/21 00:03 | 5 [9] Tabor Sezana | 1 : 0 | NK Celje[4] 41 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 11 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:03 | USV Gnas II | 2 : 5 | SV Kloch | 0 : 3 | +1.25 / 4.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 4 | ||
AUT A Cup | 19/07/21 00:03 | 1 SV Maria Gail | 2 : 4 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:03 | 1 FK Buducnost Resnik | 0 : 4 | OFK Belgrade | 0 : 3 | +1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:04 | AS Beziers | 0 : 1 | Le Puy | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:04 | Jedinstvo UB | 4 : 0 | FK Prva Iskra Baric | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
7 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:04 | HNK Cibalia | 2 : 0 | NK Kutjevo 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | ||
RUS D1 | 19/07/21 00:05 | 3 Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 : 1 | FC Chayka 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
SWE AL | 19/07/21 00:05 | 2 [14] GIF Sundsvall | 0 : 1 | BK Hacken[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
PER RL | 19/07/21 00:06 | 1 Deportivo San Mart.. | 2 : 0 | Real Garcilaso Res.. 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
EST ELB | 19/07/21 00:07 | 3 FC Helios Voru | 1 : 1 | Pohja-Tallinna JK .. 2 | 0 : 0 | -2.25 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:08 | 4 NK Radomlje | 2 : 2 | NK Rudes 2 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
ARG Cup | 19/07/21 00:10 | 1 Club Atletico Mitre | 0 : 2 | Estudiantes LP | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 4 | 2 : 6 | ||
MEX U20 | 19/07/21 00:20 | 2 Tigres U20 | 1 : 0 | Morelia U20 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
BGR SC | 19/07/21 00:28 | 1 Litex Lovech | 5 : 0 | Lokomotiv G. Oryah.. 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
BGR SC | 19/07/21 00:30 | 3 FK Neftohimik 1986 | 5 : 0 | Spartak Varna 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 2 | Eibar 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
Elite CF | 19/07/21 00:30 | Nurnberg | 1 : 1 | PSG 2 | 0 : 1 | +2.25 / 4.0 / 9 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 4 | ||
CHE CL | 19/07/21 00:30 | 4 FC Chiasso | 0 : 1 | Wil 1900 6 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:30 | Avranches | 0 : 3 | Concarneau | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
ECU PB | 19/07/21 00:31 | 5 Orense | 2 : 2 | LDU Portoviejo 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
MEX U20 | 19/07/21 00:31 | 2 Necaxa U20 | 0 : 0 | Cruz Azul U20 41 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:31 | CD As Pontes | 1 : 1 | Racing Ferrol | 1 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 5 | 3 : 9 | ||
CHL Cup | 19/07/21 00:31 | 3 Union San Felipe | 0 : 1 | Audax Italiano 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
BGR SC | 19/07/21 00:32 | 5 Chernomorets Balchik | 0 : 1 | Pomorie 6 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
AUT Cup | 19/07/21 00:33 | 4 FC Kufstein | 1 : 6 | SCR Altach 1 | 1 : 2 | +2.25 / 3.5 / 9 | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 6 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:33 | Udinese | 1 : 2 | Ravenna | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
4 : 4 | 9 : 8 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:36 | 4 Sloga Pozega | 1 : 1 | FK Backa 1901 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
CHL Ter | 19/07/21 00:49 | 3 CD Rancagua Sur | 2 : 1 | CD Municipal Mejil.. 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
6 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
SVK L2 | 19/07/21 00:58 | [3] FK Poprad | 1 : 0 | Slovan Bratislava B[3] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
6 : 2 | 8 : 5 | ||
SVK L2 | 19/07/21 00:59 | 1 MFk Skalica | 1 : 0 | Puchov 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 3 | 13 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 00:59 | Spartak Myjava | 2 : 0 | CSK Uhersky Brod | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
7 : 3 | 10 : 6 | ||
AUT Cup | 19/07/21 00:59 | 2 UVB Vocklamarkt | 2 : 6 | LASK Linz 3 | 1 : 1 | +3.25 / 4.25 / 11 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
EU C U19 | 19/07/21 00:59 | 4 Spain U19 | 2 : 1 | Italy U19 61 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:00 | 1 Elche | 9 : 1 | UD Iliciitana 1 | 6 : 1 | -3.5 / 4.25 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 12 : 0 | ||
EU C U19 | 19/07/21 01:00 | 1 Armenia U19 | 0 : 4 | Portugal U19 | 0 : 1 | +3.5 / 4.25 / 10.5 | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 8 | ||
AUT Cup | 19/07/21 01:00 | FCM Traiskirchen | 1 : 5 | SV Horn | 0 : 3 | +1.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 11 | ||
SVK SL | 19/07/21 01:00 | 3 FK Senica | 3 : 1 | AS Trencin 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 8 | ||
MEX U20 | 19/07/21 01:01 | 3 Pachuca U20 | 2 : 0 | Leon U20 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:01 | 1 Nancy | 2 : 2 | Dijon 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
CHE SL | 19/07/21 01:01 | 3 [2] St Gallen | 0 : 2 | Lucerne[2] 5 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:01 | Maastricht | 7 : 0 | Spouwen Mopertingen | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
HRV H1 | 19/07/21 01:01 | [3] HNK Rijeka | 2 : 1 | NK Varazdin[3] 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:01 | SC Himberg | 0 : 1 | SC Leopoldsdorf/Wien | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 7 | ||
Elite CF | 19/07/21 01:01 | Numancia | 0 : 3 | Atletico Madrid | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
CHE SL | 19/07/21 01:01 | 2 [2] FC Thun | 2 : 2 | Neuchatel Xamax[2] 52 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
AUT Cup | 19/07/21 01:01 | 3 Union Edelweiss | 0 : 5 | FC Flyeralarm Admira 1 | 0 : 3 | +3.25 / 4.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:01 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 | Racing Santander | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
CHE CL | 19/07/21 01:02 | 3 FC Schaffhausen | 2 : 2 | Lausanne Sports 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 7 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:02 | 3 FK Kozara Gradiska | 4 : 0 | OFK Zeljeznicar 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
AUT Cup | 19/07/21 01:03 | 2 St. Anna am Aigen | 1 : 0 | SC Kalsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 8 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:04 | 1 SC Vasas Budapest | 2 : 2 | Varda SE 11 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:04 | 1 AEK Athens | 2 : 0 | Volos NFC | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 8 | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:06 | Villarreal | 2 : 1 | Levante 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 8 | ||
AUT Cup | 19/07/21 01:06 | 2 SV Leobendorf | 0 : 5 | FC Blau Weiss Linz 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:07 | 1 UD Oliveirense | 0 : 1 | Moreirense | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
Elite CF | 19/07/21 01:08 | Lyon | 3 : 4 | Genoa 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:09 | 1 Sporting Covilha | 1 : 1 | Pacos Ferreira 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 4 | 4 : 7 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:13 | Wigry Suwalki | 2 : 0 | FK Palanga | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:15 | FC Deutschkreutz | 1 : 1 | Sportunion Mauer | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 5 | 3 : 8 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:20 | 1 Lealtad | 0 : 4 | Sporting Gijon | 0 : 2 | +1.75 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 7 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:29 | Oviedo | 1 : 0 | Unionistas de Sala.. | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 6 | ||
CZE FL | 19/07/21 01:32 | 1 Sparta Prague | 2 : 0 | 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
6 : 3 | 10 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:32 | Cacereno | 0 : 2 | Extremadura | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 4 | 4 : 8 | ||
ISR S Cup | 19/07/21 01:32 | 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 : 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:33 | 1 Granada | 1 : 0 | Reading 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
BLR PL | 19/07/21 01:48 | 3 [2] Dinamo Brest | 4 : 1 | Torpedo Zhodino[6] 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 10 : 2 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/07/21 01:57 | 3 Chapecoense U20 | 2 : 1 | Brusque U20 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
BRA P Cup | 19/07/21 01:58 | 1 EC Sao Bernardo | 1 : 2 | Sao Caetano 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
BRA P Cup | 19/07/21 01:58 | 3 Nacional SP | 1 : 2 | CA Juventus 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 6 | ||
Elite CF | 19/07/21 01:58 | Girona | 2 : 1 | Bournemouth 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 4 | 9 : 6 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/07/21 01:59 | 8 Criciuma U20 | 1 : 0 | Figueirense U20 71 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 6 | ||
EU F | 19/07/21 01:59 | 1 FK Zlatibor | 1 : 0 | FK Kolubara 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
SVK SL | 19/07/21 01:59 | 3 [3] FK Pohronie | 1 : 3 | Slovan Bratislava[3] 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 7 | ||
BRA A2W | 19/07/21 01:59 | 3 Sao Paulo Women | 3 : 0 | Taubate Women 2 | 2 : 0 | -2 / 3.5 / 9 | |
2 : 4 | 7 : 11 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/07/21 01:59 | 4 Avai U20 | 2 : 1 | CA Metropolitano U20 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 9 | |
2 : 5 | 6 : 5 | ||
SER SL | 19/07/21 01:59 | 4 [2] Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | FK Macva Sabac[2] 5 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 3 |