Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/06/27
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA U20 | 19/06/27 00:00 | Tigres do Brasil U20 | 0 : 3 | Campos AA U20 | 0 : 2 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | 2 : 5 | 6 : 5 | |||
NOR Cup | 19/06/27 00:00 | 1 Viking FK | 5 : 2 | Stabaek 11 | 3 : 2 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
NOR Cup | 19/06/27 00:00 | KFUM | 2 : 1 | Tromsdalen 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 5 | ||
BRA Cup U20 | 19/06/27 00:00 | 1 Tigres do Brasil U20 | 0 : 3 | Campos AA U20 1 | 0 : 2 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 5 | 6 : 5 | ||
LTU Cup | 19/06/27 00:00 | 13 FK Sveikata | 0 : 1 | Nevezis 4 | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 7 | ||
NOR Cup | 19/06/27 00:00 | Kristiansund BK | 1 : 1 | Odd BK | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
0 : 7 | 2 : 10 | ||
NOR Cup | 19/06/27 00:00 | 1 Kongsvinger | 0 : 3 | Mjondalen 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 5 | 3 : 7 | ||
FIN NLW | 19/06/27 00:00 | Ilves Women | 1 : 3 | TPS Women | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:00 | 2 Sandhausen | 2 : 1 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 5 | ||
LTU Cup | 19/06/27 00:00 | 2 FK Siauliai | 1 : 1 | FK Panevezys 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:01 | 1 Rostov | 2 : 0 | Spartak Moscow 1 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 7 | ||
NOR Cup | 19/06/27 00:01 | 3 Fram | 3 : 1 | Baerum 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:01 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 4 : 3 | PFC Oleksandria | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 5 | 4 : 7 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:01 | NK Bravo | 1 : 1 | Balzan FC 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/06/27 00:01 | PaiHa | 0 : 3 | Inter Turku II 1 | 0 : 2 | +2 / 3.5 / 9 | |
0 : 6 | 1 : 8 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:01 | Grasshoppers | 3 : 2 | FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3 : 2 | -1.25 / 3.5 / 8.5 | |
6 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:01 | ND Dravinja | 0 : 10 | NK Maribor | 0 : 7 | +6 / 6.5 / - | |
1 : 7 | 1 : 18 | ||
BLR Cup | 19/06/27 00:02 | FC Granit Mikashev.. | 0 : 2 | Dinamo Minsk 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:02 | Wolfsburg II | 15 : 0 | SV Reislingen | 9 : 0 | -7 / 8.0 / 10.5 | |
4 : 0 | 10 : 0 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:03 | 2 NS Mura | 2 : 1 | Partizani Tirana 5 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:04 | RCS Brainois | 0 : 5 | Standard Liege | 0 : 2 | +4.5 / 5.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 4 | ||
WClub F | 19/06/27 00:06 | 1 Ferencvarosi TC | 1 : 2 | Bragantino 1 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:07 | FK Teplice | 4 : 1 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 4 : 1 | -2.5 / 4.25 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 4 | ||
COL U20 | 19/06/27 00:08 | 4 Deportivo Pereira .. | 0 : 2 | Cortulua U20 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
FIN U20 | 19/06/27 00:15 | IF Gnistan U20 | 2 : 0 | FC Honka U20 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 5 | 4 : 10 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/06/27 00:17 | 2 Herto | 1 : 1 | RiPS 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 9 | |
0 : 7 | 1 : 12 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/06/27 00:17 | 13 FC Finnkurd | 2 : 2 | HPS 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 9 | |
3 : 5 | 5 : 8 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:18 | 1 FK Sarajevo | 0 : 2 | Slovacko | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:25 | Hartberg | 1 : 1 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:30 | Borussia Dortmund II | 3 : 2 | SC Preussen Munster | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
FIN KGC | 19/06/27 00:31 | 2 JS Hercules | 1 : 1 | JBK 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 14 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:32 | 1 Lucerne | 2 : 4 | Winterthur | 1 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 9 | |
5 : 2 | 11 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:33 | 1 Wisla Krakow | 2 : 1 | Radomiak Radom 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 9 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:33 | Slavia Prague | 0 : 2 | Ceske Budejovice 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 / 3.5 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 11 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:33 | 1 SC Pinkafeld | 1 : 6 | Celtic | 1 : 1 | +8.5 / 8.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 7 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:35 | 1 SKV Rot-Weiß Darm.. | 0 : 9 | Darmstadt | 0 : 5 | +6.5 / 7.5 / - | |
0 : 7 | 2 : 8 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:35 | FC Lok Leipzig | 1 : 3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 : 2 | +1.25 / 2.75 / 8 | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:40 | Buducnost Podgorica | 1 : 1 | FK Zeta Golubovci | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 4 | 7 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 00:44 | NK Domzale | 1 : 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 4 | ||
LVA VL | 19/06/27 00:44 | 2 [7] BFC Daugavpils | 0 : 0 | Metta/LU[8] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 6 | 6 : 12 | ||
SWE D1 U19 | 19/06/27 00:56 | 2 IF Limhamn Bunkefl.. | 3 : 2 | Eskilsminne IF U19 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 10 : 3 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/06/27 00:58 | 3 TPV/2 | 6 : 3 | TKT 2 | 3 : 3 | -1.25 / 4.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
SWE D2SS | 19/06/27 00:59 | 3 Huddinge IF | 2 : 2 | Newroz FC 2 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 5 | 8 : 11 | ||
SWE D2VG | 19/06/27 00:59 | 2 IS Halmia | 1 : 4 | Ängelholms FF | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
SWE D3NG | 19/06/27 00:59 | 1 Vastra Frolunda | 3 : 1 | Kållered SK 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
SWE Cup | 19/06/27 00:59 | 2 Tagarps AIK | 1 : 3 | FC Rosengard 21 | 1 : 0 | +6.5 / 7.25 / 10.5 | |
0 : 7 | 2 : 15 | ||
SWE Cup | 19/06/27 01:00 | Nykopings BIS | 2 : 2 | Vasalunds IF | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
AF N Cup | 19/06/27 01:00 | 1 Uganda | 1 : 1 | Zimbabwe | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 9 | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
SWE Cup | 19/06/27 01:00 | 2 Gottne IF | 3 : 1 | Hudiksvalls FF 1 | 2 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
LVA VL | 19/06/27 01:00 | 12 [1] FC Caramba/Dinamo .. | 0 : 1 | [9] 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 01:00 | 3 1860 Munich | 1 : 5 | Basel 1 | 0 : 3 | +1.25 / 3.5 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
SWE D3NG | 19/06/27 01:01 | 12 Landvetter IS | 2 : 2 | Dalen/Krokslätt 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 01:01 | 2 KSKV Zwevezele | 0 : 3 | KV Oostende | 0 : 1 | +3.5 / 4.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 01:01 | Lech Poznan | 1 : 0 | Brondby | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
NOR D3G2 | 19/06/27 01:01 | 2 Lyn Oslo | 0 : 3 | Frigg 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 01:02 | Dinamo Bucharest | 2 : 0 | Linfield 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 01:03 | RWD Molenbeek | 0 : 0 | Cercle Brugge | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 4.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
SWE D3SN | 19/06/27 01:03 | 3 Sala FF | 0 : 0 | Sandvikens AIK FK 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 7 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 01:10 | FC Kitzbuhel | 2 : 4 | SV Horn | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.25 / 9 | |
0 : 7 | 0 : 10 | ||
SWE D3SS | 19/06/27 01:30 | 6 Tullinge TP FK | 2 : 2 | Enhorna IF 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.75 / 12.5 | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 01:33 | SV Heimstetten | 2 : 4 | VFB Hallbergmoos | 0 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.75 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 01:34 | TSV Schott Mainz | 4 : 2 | SpVgg Eltville | 1 : 2 | -1.5 / 4.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 11 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 01:35 | 1 FC Unterföhring | 2 : 4 | FC Deisenhofen 2 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 01:38 | KSK Heist | 0 : 3 | Antwerp | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 9 | |
1 : 9 | 1 : 10 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/06/27 01:56 | 16 Guarani Palhoca U20 | 2 : 1 | CA Metropolitano U20 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 19/06/27 01:58 | 2 EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 0 : 1 | Corinthians U20 41 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
7 : 2 | 15 : 3 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/06/27 01:58 | 2 Sport Recife U20 | 0 : 0 | Palmeiras U20 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/06/27 01:59 | 3 Bahia U20 | 0 : 0 | Atletico Paranaens.. 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 6 | 2 : 9 | ||
BRA CR | 19/06/27 01:59 | 2 Sampaio Correa RJ | 4 : 1 | Mageense FC 31 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
NOR Cup | 19/06/27 01:59 | 1 Rosenborg | 1 : 1 | Aalesund 21 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 11 | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/06/27 02:00 | 5 Avai U20 | 1 : 2 | Figueirense U20 4 | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/06/27 02:00 | 3 Ponte Preta U20 | 1 : 1 | Gremio FBPA U20 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/06/27 02:00 | 5 Criciuma U20 | 4 : 2 | Joinville U20 4 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
SWE D2NS | 19/06/27 02:00 | Täby FK | 2 : 0 | Skiljebo SK 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.75 / - | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 3 | ||
BRA CMU20 | 19/06/27 02:00 | 2 Cruzeiro U20 | 2 : 1 | Betis FC U20 11 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/06/27 02:01 | 2 Vasco Da Gama U20 | 2 : 0 | Internacional RS U20 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
4 : 4 | 6 : 7 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 19/06/27 02:01 | 2 Sao Bento U20 | 1 : 3 | Sao Paulo SP U20 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
ISL Cup | 19/06/27 02:01 | 2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 : 3 | Vikingur Reykjavik 2 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 8 : 4 | ||
BRA Cup U20 | 19/06/27 02:01 | Olaria U20 | 3 : 0 | Nova Cidade U20 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 13 : 1 | ||
BRA CR | 19/06/27 02:02 | 2 Audax Rio | 1 : 1 | Perolas Negras 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 02:02 | 2 Algeciras CF | 0 : 3 | Gaz Metan Medias 1 | 0 : 3 | +1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
BRA CR | 19/06/27 02:03 | 2 Americano RJ | 2 : 1 | CEAC/Araruama 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 8 | ||
BRA CR | 19/06/27 02:03 | 4 Friburguense | 0 : 1 | Marica RJ 51 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
SWE D3SS | 19/06/27 02:03 | Hanvikens SK | 3 : 0 | Hargs BK 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 4.0 / 11.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 02:03 | KVV Thes Sport | 1 : 3 | Sint-Truidense | 0 : 2 | +1.75 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 7 | ||
EU F | 19/06/27 02:05 | KFC Eppegem | 2 : 4 | KV Mechelen 1 | 1 : 2 | +4.5 / 5.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 8 : 5 | ||
BRA CR | 19/06/27 02:05 | 2 Tigres do Brasil | 3 : 0 | 7 de Abril 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/06/27 02:07 | 1 Botafogo RJ U20 | 3 : 1 | Atletico Mineiro U20 3 | 3 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
BRA Cup U20 | 19/06/27 02:07 | 4 Goncalense FC U20 | 2 : 1 | Barra Mansa U20 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
NOR Ik U19 | 19/06/27 02:16 | 3 Raufoss U19 | 0 : 3 | KFUM U19 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
UK F | 19/06/27 02:45 | Crusaders | 1 : 0 | Motherwell | 1 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
NIR PL W | 19/06/27 02:52 | Derry City Women | 0 : 2 | Cliftonville Women | 0 : 1 | +3 / 4.0 / 9 | |
0 : 5 | 1 : 14 | ||
NIR PL W | 19/06/27 02:59 | Linfield Women | 3 : 2 | Crusaders N.Abbey .. 5 | 1 : 1 | -4 / 4.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/06/27 03:00 | 2 Vitoria Salvador U20 | 2 : 2 | Santos U20 31 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
ARG CS | 19/06/27 03:00 | 1 Central Cordoba | 0 : 1 | CA Central Argentino 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
Iceland D1W | 19/06/27 03:15 | 1 IR Reykjavik Women | 0 : 4 | Fjolnir Women | 0 : 2 | +2.25 / 3.75 / 10 | |
1 : 6 | 3 : 15 | ||
ISL D1 | 19/06/27 03:15 | 14 [5] Fram Reykjavik | 2 : 1 | Throttur Reykjavik[8] 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 11.5 | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
Iceland D1W | 19/06/27 03:17 | Augnablik Kopavogu.. | 1 : 0 | Afturelding/Fram W.. 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 7 | ||
ISL D3 | 19/06/27 04:00 | 1 Augnablik Kopavogur | 1 : 3 | Reynir Sandgerdi 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.25 / 11 | |
6 : 1 | 11 : 5 | ||
AF N Cup | 19/06/27 04:00 | 3 Egypt | 2 : 0 | Congo DR 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 5 |