Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/06/13
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MMR L2 | 19/06/13 16:59 | 2 Royal ThanLyin FC | 7 : 2 | Silver Stars 1 | 3 : 1 | -2.5 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
OMatch | 19/06/13 17:01 | Kyrgyzstan U18 | 0 : 3 | Armenia U18 21 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
OMatch | 19/06/13 17:01 | Slovenia U18 | 0 : 0 | Serbia U18 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 5 | 3 : 8 | ||
MMR L2 | 19/06/13 17:03 | 1 Kachin United FC | 2 : 1 | University FC 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 4 | 8 : 10 | ||
OMatch | 19/06/13 17:08 | 5 India U18 | 0 : 1 | Tajikistan U18 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
VNM VL | 19/06/13 18:00 | [13] Quang Nam | 1 : 2 | Binh Duong[9] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
VNM WC | 19/06/13 19:24 | Than KSVN Women | 4 : 0 | Son La Women 1 | 1 : 0 | -5 / 5.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
SWE D1 U19 | 19/06/13 19:58 | 3 IFK Varnamo U19 | 1 : 2 | IFK Goteborg U19 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/06/13 19:59 | 2 Center U21 | 3 : 2 | Vostok U21 4 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
VNM VL | 19/06/13 20:01 | 2 [2] Ha Noi FC | 2 : 0 | Sai Gon FC[4] | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 14 : 2 | ||
RWA Cup | 19/06/13 20:56 | 3 Hope FC | 2 : 2 | Etincelles | 2 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
RWA Cup | 19/06/13 21:00 | 1 Gasogi Utd | 1 : 0 | Rwamagana City 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
0 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
ARM L1 | 19/06/13 21:00 | 1 Banants II | 3 : 0 | Shirak II 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/06/13 21:00 | 1 FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 : 1 | FK Tambov 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 6 | ||
ARM L1 | 19/06/13 21:01 | 1 [5] Ararat Armenia II | 4 : 0 | Ararat Yerevan II[11] 2 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 4.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
RWA Cup | 19/06/13 21:01 | APR FC | 0 : 1 | AS Kigali 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
ARM L1 | 19/06/13 21:01 | 2 [1] Junior Sevan FC | 3 : 2 | Banants Yerevan III[9] 1 | 1 : 2 | -1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
ARM L1 | 19/06/13 21:01 | 2 [7] Pyunik Yerevan II | 4 : 0 | Gandzasar Kapan II[10] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/06/13 21:03 | 2 FK Metallurg Magni.. | 6 : 0 | Akademiya Permskiy.. | 3 : 0 | -2.75 / 4.75 / - | |
9 : 1 | 12 : 1 | ||
RWA Cup | 19/06/13 21:04 | Marines FC | 0 : 1 | Rayon Sports FC 31 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 8 | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
GEO L3 | 19/06/13 21:59 | Aragvi Dusheti | 1 : 2 | Merani Martvili 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
6 : 0 | 10 : 3 | ||
Mar RYT | 19/06/13 22:01 | Chile U23 | 2 : 1 | China U22 2 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
GEO L3 | 19/06/13 22:02 | 1 Kolkheti Khobi | 1 : 2 | FC Saburtalo Tbili.. 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 7 | ||
BLR RL | 19/06/13 22:04 | 1 FC Minsk Reserves | 0 : 1 | Neman Grodno Reser.. | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/06/13 22:06 | 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 : 1 | Akademija Pandev 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
SVK YL | 19/06/13 22:59 | 1 MFK Zemplin Michal.. | 0 : 1 | AS Trencin U19 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
UKR RL | 19/06/13 23:01 | 6 FC Ternopil-Dussh | 1 : 3 | FC Agronyva 3 | 1 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
RUS RL | 19/06/13 23:02 | 11 Tsentavr | 0 : 0 | Strogino II 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/06/13 23:04 | 3 Töölön Taisto | 3 : 0 | HPS 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 6 | ||
INT W | 19/06/13 23:04 | Albania Women | 3 : 1 | North Macedonia Wo.. 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
Chile U19 | 19/06/13 23:07 | 1 Universidad de Con.. | 3 : 4 | Everton de Vina U19 1 | 2 : 2 | +0.5 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 5 | 8 : 7 | ||
NOR EL U19 | 19/06/13 23:18 | 1 Stromsgodset U19 | 5 : 3 | Rosenborg U19 1 | 3 : 0 | -1.0 / 4.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/06/13 23:29 | 12 Russia U20 | 2 : 0 | Yug U21 4 | 2 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
11 : 1 | 13 : 5 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/06/13 23:29 | 3 BK-46 | 1 : 1 | HIFK 2 5 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.75 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
FIN D1 | 19/06/13 23:29 | [1] FC Haka | 2 : 0 | MyPa[9] 1 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.75 / 10.5 | |
7 : 0 | 16 : 4 | ||
FIN KGA | 19/06/13 23:30 | Sudet | 1 : 5 | Reipas | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 7 | 2 : 12 | ||
FIN KGA | 19/06/13 23:30 | 1 Klubi-04 | 1 : 1 | MiPK 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 6 | ||
INT W | 19/06/13 23:34 | Finland Women | 0 : 0 | Iceland Women 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
WCup W | 19/06/13 23:59 | [3] Australia Women | 3 : 2 | Brazil Women[1] 3 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 3 |