Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/05/19
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NLD TD | 19/05/19 00:00 | Barendrecht | 0 : 4 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 : 1 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
NLD TD | 19/05/19 00:00 | FC Lienden | 2 : 3 | IJsselmeervogels | 1 : 3 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
PRT U19 | 19/05/19 00:00 | 1 Guimaraes U19 | 3 : 1 | Freamunde U19 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/05/19 00:00 | Annecy | 1 : 1 | Grasse 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
LTU AL | 19/05/19 00:00 | 2 [2] Suduva Marijampole | 2 : 0 | FC Stumbras[5] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 5 | ||
POL L2 | 19/05/19 00:00 | 12 Gornik Leczna | 5 : 2 | Radomiak Radom 3 | 3 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 8 | ||
ITA LP PO | 19/05/19 00:00 | 13 Lucchese | 2 : 0 | Cuneo 3 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
0 : 0 | 0 : 6 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/05/19 00:00 | 1 Abambres SC U19 | 1 : 6 | SC Lamego U19 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/05/19 00:00 | CMS Oissel | 2 : 1 | FC Chartres 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
NLD TD | 19/05/19 00:00 | 12 Spakenburg | 1 : 2 | Sparta Rotterdam R.. 11 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 12 : 3 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/05/19 00:00 | Blois Foot 41 | 4 : 1 | Bordeaux II 1 | 4 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 3 | 8 : 4 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 19/05/19 00:00 | 4 Atletico Malagueno | 1 : 1 | CD El Ejido 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/05/19 00:00 | 5 Trofense U19 | 3 : 1 | FC Cesarense U19 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
FRA N3 | 19/05/19 00:00 | 2 Bressuire | 1 : 0 | Chauvigny 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 5 | 4 : 12 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/05/19 00:00 | 11 Alcanenense U19 | 4 : 4 | Vitoria Setubal U19 11 | 2 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 5 | 3 : 9 | ||
UK FA Cup | 19/05/19 00:00 | 1 Man City | 6 : 0 | Watford 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
9 : 1 | 13 : 1 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/05/19 00:00 | 4 CD Cova Piedade U19 | 1 : 0 | Academica U19 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 6 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/05/19 00:00 | 1 Rio Ave U19 | 2 : 1 | Pacos Ferreira U19 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
0 : 5 | 1 : 6 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/05/19 00:00 | ASM Belfort | 1 : 0 | Croix IC 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 19/05/19 00:00 | 2 Cultural de Durango | 1 : 3 | Oviedo B 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
ITA SA | 19/05/19 00:00 | 12 [17] Genoa | 1 : 1 | Cagliari[12] 1 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
3 : 2 | 11 : 3 | ||
ITA SD | 19/05/19 00:00 | 1 Lecco | 2 : 1 | Arzignano Valchiampo 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
ESP YC | 19/05/19 00:00 | 2 Villarreal U19 | 2 : 1 | Real Zaragoza U19 61 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
Chile A/C | 19/05/19 00:00 | 12 [16] Universidad de Chile | 1 : 1 | Colo Colo[2] 5 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
EST ML | 19/05/19 00:01 | 1 [4] Paide Linnameeskond | 2 : 1 | JK Tammeka Tartu[7] 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 6 : 7 | ||
NLD TD | 19/05/19 00:01 | 2 Kozakken Boys | 1 : 2 | Koninklijke HFC 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
UEFA CLW | 19/05/19 00:01 | 2 Lyon Women | 4 : 1 | Barcelona Women | 4 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
CHL Ter | 19/05/19 00:01 | 2 Municipal Santiago | 1 : 2 | Deportes Linares 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 8 : 2 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/05/19 00:01 | 1 PSG II | 1 : 1 | Saint Malo 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
NLD TD | 19/05/19 00:01 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 : 1 | HHC Hardenberg 2 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 10 : 8 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/05/19 00:01 | 3 Braga U19 | 0 : 0 | Tondela U19 5 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
7 : 1 | 12 : 3 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/05/19 00:01 | 2 AC Bobigny | 1 : 1 | Lille II 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 11 : 1 | ||
FRA N3 | 19/05/19 00:01 | St Jean Le Blanc | 2 : 1 | FC Ouest Tourangeau 2 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 6 | 1 : 11 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/05/19 00:01 | 2 Asf Andrezieux | 1 : 0 | Les Herbiers 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/05/19 00:01 | 3 Romorantin | 0 : 1 | Le Puy 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
FRA N3 | 19/05/19 00:01 | 1 Pau II | 1 : 3 | Lege Capferret 1 | 1 : 3 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 7 | ||
EST EL | 19/05/19 00:01 | 1 [5] Tartu JK Welco | 0 : 2 | K-Jarve JK Jarve[4] 3 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
6 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
NOR D3G2 | 19/05/19 00:01 | 4 Ørn Horten | 2 : 0 | Norild 3 | 1 : 0 | -2 / 5.0 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
EST ELB | 19/05/19 00:01 | 2 Keila JK | 0 : 2 | FC Helios Voru 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 4 | 7 : 5 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/05/19 00:01 | 2 Le Havre II | 0 : 1 | AC Boulogne-Billan.. 11 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 3 | ||
FRA N3 | 19/05/19 00:02 | Laval II | 2 : 0 | La Fleche RC | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
POL L3 | 19/05/19 00:02 | 4 KS Stilon Gorzow | 0 : 0 | MKS Kluczbork 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
RUS PL | 19/05/19 00:02 | 2 [13] Krylia Sovetov | 1 : 2 | Spartak Moscow[4] 6 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
TUR SL | 19/05/19 00:02 | 2 [8] Antalyaspor | 3 : 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor[5] 31 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/05/19 00:02 | 1 Gil Vicente U19 | 3 : 4 | Sporting U19 1 | 2 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
0 : 5 | 5 : 8 | ||
NLD TD | 19/05/19 00:02 | Vitesse Reserves | 3 : 0 | GVVV | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 5 | 5 : 8 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/05/19 00:02 | FC Bastia-Borgo | 4 : 0 | AS Poissy | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 4 | ||
ISL D1 | 19/05/19 00:02 | 13 [7] Fjolnir | 4 : 1 | Magni Grenivik[12] 5 | 2 : 0 | -2 / 3.75 / 10.5 | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
AUT LL | 19/05/19 00:02 | 1 SV Wildon | 1 : 1 | ESV Hitthaller St .. | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/05/19 00:02 | 1 CD Aves U19 | 1 : 4 | Feirense U19 1 | 0 : 3 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
ISL D2 | 19/05/19 00:02 | 1 Vidir Gardur | 3 : 0 | Tindastoll 2 | 3 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 11 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
AUT RM | 19/05/19 00:02 | 1 Union Gurten | 2 : 2 | SK Sturm Graz II 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | ||
INT U20 | 19/05/19 00:02 | 2 Ukraine U20 | 1 : 1 | South Africa U20 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/05/19 00:02 | 1 US Marseille Endoume | 3 : 3 | Marseille II 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 8 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/05/19 00:03 | Beira Mar U19 | 0 : 2 | Boavista U19 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 6 | 6 : 8 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/05/19 00:03 | Olhanense U19 | 1 : 2 | SC Farense U19 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 9 | 4 : 10 | ||
SEN PL | 19/05/19 00:03 | 1 [2] ASC Jaraaf | 0 : 1 | AS Dakar Sacre Coeur[3] | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
ARG PBM | 19/05/19 00:03 | 1 Deportivo Español | 2 : 1 | Club Comunicaciones 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 9 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
TUR SL | 19/05/19 00:03 | 3 [4] Trabzonspor | 2 : 1 | Besiktas[3] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.5 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/05/19 00:04 | 3 Legion Ivanteevka | 0 : 3 | Vityaz Podolsk 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
ITA LP PO | 19/05/19 00:05 | 5 Paganese | 2 : 1 | Bisceglie 1913 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 7 | ||
CMR E1 | 19/05/19 00:05 | 3 [1] UMS de Loum | 1 : 0 | Stade Renard de Me..[3] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
ARG PBM | 19/05/19 00:05 | 2 CA Estudiantes Cas.. | 4 : 2 | Sacachispas 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
ECU RL | 19/05/19 00:06 | LDU Quito Reserves | 4 : 2 | Deportivo Cuenca R.. 2 | 4 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/05/19 00:07 | Padroense U19 | 6 : 0 | SC Espinho U19 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
NLD TD | 19/05/19 00:08 | 2 Amsterdamsche FC | 2 : 0 | VVSB 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 3 | ||
CHL Ter | 19/05/19 00:10 | 13 Deportes Union Com.. | 1 : 2 | CD Trasandino de L.. 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
FRA N3 | 19/05/19 00:13 | 1 Toulouse Rodeo FC | 2 : 1 | Fabregues AS 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
ESP TG4 | 19/05/19 00:29 | 3 SD San Pedro | 0 : 2 | Balmaseda FC | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
BLR PL | 19/05/19 00:30 | [4] Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 : 0 | Dinamo Minsk[7] | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
6 : 3 | 10 : 3 | ||
NLD E | 19/05/19 00:30 | 3 Heracles | 0 : 2 | FC Utrecht 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 12.5 | |
9 : 2 | 13 : 6 | ||
UKR VL | 19/05/19 00:30 | [10] Olimpik Donetsk | 2 : 1 | Chernomorets Odessa[11] 21 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
FRO ID1 | 19/05/19 00:34 | 12 HB Torshavn II | 0 : 1 | NSI Runavik II 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
ECU PB | 19/05/19 00:45 | 3 Independiente Juni.. | 1 : 0 | Orense 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8 | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
RUS RL | 19/05/19 00:50 | Algorithm St. Pete.. | 12 : 1 | Fortuna 11 | 5 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
BRA CBW | 19/05/19 01:00 | 1 Flamengo RJ Women | 2 : 2 | Vitoria Salvador W.. 3 | 0 : 1 | -2.5 / 3.75 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 15 : 4 | ||
ZAF Cup | 19/05/19 01:00 | 2 Kaizer Chiefs | 0 : 1 | TS Galaxy 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
HRV H1 | 19/05/19 01:00 | 2 [2] HNK Rijeka | 1 : 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[6] 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 4 : 5 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 19/05/19 01:00 | 2 Hercules | 0 : 1 | Atletico Baleares 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 6 | ||
HRV H2 | 19/05/19 01:02 | 4 [1] NK Varazdin | 3 : 1 | HNK Sibenik[2] 71 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
7 : 2 | 10 : 4 | ||
AUT L1 W | 19/05/19 01:03 | Neulengbach Women | 4 : 0 | USC Landhaus Women | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 5 | 3 : 7 | ||
USA MLS | 19/05/19 01:08 | 4 [8] | 0 : 0 | New England Revolu..[22] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
INT W | 19/05/19 01:09 | Canada Women | 3 : 0 | Mexico Women 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
ARG PDM | 19/05/19 01:30 | 3 Deportivo Liniers | 1 : 0 | Juventud Unida San.. 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 1.75 / 8 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
BGR FL | 19/05/19 01:30 | 3 [6] Beroe | 0 : 1 | CSKA Sofia[2] 5 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 4 | 8 : 5 | ||
ARG PDM | 19/05/19 01:30 | 1 Real Pilar | 4 : 1 | CA Atlas 31 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
ARG PDM | 19/05/19 01:33 | 2 Argentino de Rosario | 1 : 1 | CA Claypole | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
WAFU VNW | 19/05/19 01:34 | 2 Ivory Coast Women | 1 : 1 | Nigeria Women 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 5 | 6 : 5 | ||
GUY EL | 19/05/19 01:34 | Den Amstel FC | 5 : 3 | Santos (Guyana) | 3 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
PRT PL | 19/05/19 01:36 | [1] Benfica | 4 : 1 | Santa Clara[10] 1 | 3 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 8 | ||
PRT PL | 19/05/19 01:36 | 14 [2] FC Porto | 2 : 1 | Sporting[3] 41 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
6 : 1 | 17 : 1 | ||
ARG PDM | 19/05/19 01:37 | 1 Puerto Nuevo | 0 : 1 | Centro Espanyol 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 7 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/05/19 01:57 | 1 Fluminense RJ U20 | 2 : 0 | Boavista SC Saquar.. 51 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 6 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 19/05/19 01:58 | 13 Sao Bernardo SP U20 | 2 : 2 | Santos SP U20 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
6 : 0 | 10 : 3 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/05/19 01:59 | 12 CA Metropolitano U20 | 1 : 0 | Brusque U20 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 3 | 8 : 5 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 19/05/19 01:59 | 4 Sao Paulo U20 | 4 : 0 | Sao Bento U20 3 | 1 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.5 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
OMN L | 19/05/19 01:59 | 4 [8] Sohar Club | 2 : 0 | Al-Oruba Sur[7] 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 11 | ||
OMN L | 19/05/19 01:59 | [14] Sur SC | 3 : 1 | Majees[13] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
5 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
BRA A2W | 19/05/19 01:59 | 3 America MG Women | 2 : 1 | AD Lusaca Women 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 6 | ||
BRA PW | 19/05/19 01:59 | 1 Internacional Fran.. | 0 : 5 | Sao Paulo Women 2 | 0 : 3 | +1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 5 |