Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/04/28
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THA PL | 19/04/28 18:59 | 3 [12] Ratchaburi FC | 1 : 2 | Buriram United[4] 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 8 | ||
ESP TG12 | 19/04/28 18:59 | 1 CD Marino | 1 : 3 | Tenisca 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
THA D2 | 19/04/28 19:00 | 2 Customs United | 0 : 2 | Khonkaen 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
THA D2 | 19/04/28 19:00 | 1 Rayong FC | 3 : 1 | Army United FC 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
SWE EL | 19/04/28 19:00 | Asarums IF FK Women | 1 : 1 | Sundsvalls Women 1 | 0 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 10 : 3 | ||
ESP WS | 19/04/28 19:00 | Santa Teresa Women | 1 : 0 | Osasuna Women | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
CHN SL | 19/04/28 19:00 | 2 [5] | 0 : 1 | [3] | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
Barclays PL | 19/04/28 19:00 | 3 [10] Leicester | 3 : 0 | Arsenal[5] 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
6 : 1 | 8 : 6 | ||
VNM VL | 19/04/28 19:00 | 3 [5] Than Quang Ninh | 2 : 1 | Sanna Khanh Hoa[13] 21 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
ESP TG12 | 19/04/28 19:00 | 4 UD San Fernando | 1 : 3 | Tenerife B 3 | 0 : 3 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 5 | 6 : 5 | ||
RUS PL | 19/04/28 19:00 | 1 [2] Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 : 1 | FK Yenisey[16] 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
6 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
THA PL | 19/04/28 19:00 | [7] Nakhon Ratchasima | 4 : 0 | Chonburi[8] 21 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
ARM PL | 19/04/28 19:00 | 2 Lori | 2 : 2 | Shirak 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
DNK D2R | 19/04/28 19:00 | 3 Avarta | 1 : 3 | Frem 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 3 | ||
LTU Cup | 19/04/28 19:00 | 3 FK Salininkai | 1 : 3 | FK Vilniaus Vytis | 1 : 1 | +2.25 / 3.75 / - | |
0 : 6 | 1 : 13 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/04/28 19:00 | 1 Nosta Novotroitsk | 3 : 3 | FC Zvezda Perm | 2 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 7 | ||
LVA VL | 19/04/28 19:01 | 13 [9] FK Spartaks Jurmala | 0 : 4 | FC Caramba/Dinamo ..[2] 1 | 0 : 3 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
UK Champ | 19/04/28 19:01 | 4 [3] Leeds | 1 : 1 | Aston Villa[5] 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 3 | ||
SWE DL | 19/04/28 19:01 | 1 [6] Vittsjö GIK Women | 2 : 0 | Linköpings FC Women[2] | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
KAZ D1 | 19/04/28 19:01 | 3 FK Maktaaral | 0 : 1 | Akademiya Ontyustik 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
UKR VL | 19/04/28 19:01 | 15 [6] FC Illychivets Mar.. | 0 : 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk[1] 1 | 0 : 1 | +2 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 4 | ||
THA D3 | 19/04/28 19:01 | 1 Lamphun Warrior FC | 2 : 3 | Phrae United 4 | 2 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
6 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
SVN S2 | 19/04/28 19:01 | 5 NK Radomlje | 3 : 2 | NK Bravo 21 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 5 | 5 : 6 | ||
RUS D1 | 19/04/28 19:01 | 2 [12] Spartak Moscow II | 2 : 2 | FK Tambov[1] 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
TUR L1 | 19/04/28 19:02 | 4 Istanbulspor | 2 : 2 | Elazigspor 3 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
CZE U21 | 19/04/28 19:02 | Sigma Olomouc U21 | 1 : 2 | Slovan Liberec U21 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
DZA YL | 19/04/28 19:02 | 1 WA Tlemcen U21 | 5 : 1 | US Biskra U21 11 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/04/28 19:02 | 3 Saturn 2 Ramenskoe | 2 : 1 | FC Dolgoprudny 2 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 7 | 5 : 9 | ||
SCO PLW | 19/04/28 19:03 | 1 Stirling Univ. Wom.. | 1 : 4 | Motherwell Women | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 14 | ||
CZE U21 | 19/04/28 19:04 | 2 Banik Ostrava U21 | 1 : 3 | Bohemians 1905 U21 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
GER L3 | 19/04/28 19:04 | 2 [13] Unterhaching | 0 : 1 | Carl Zeiss Jena[19] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
GER BL U19 | 19/04/28 19:04 | 3 Paderborn U19 | 2 : 1 | SC Preussen Munste.. 41 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
POL E | 19/04/28 19:05 | 15 [5] Miedz Legnica | 3 : 2 | Wisla Plock[4] 41 | 3 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
POL L2 | 19/04/28 19:05 | 1 Znicz Pruszków | 2 : 0 | Gornik Leczna 31 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 6 | ||
SCO PLW | 19/04/28 19:06 | 1 Partick Thistle Wo.. | 0 : 1 | Glasgow Girls Women | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
DZA YL | 19/04/28 19:07 | 1 MC El Eulma U21 | 0 : 2 | USM Blida U21 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
DZA YL | 19/04/28 19:08 | ASM Oran U21 | 1 : 2 | Amal Bou Saada U21 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 2 | 10 : 3 | ||
DZA YL | 19/04/28 19:13 | 3 NC Magra U21 | 2 : 1 | JSM Skikda U21 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
6 : 3 | 12 : 3 | ||
UK SLW | 19/04/28 19:17 | 1 Brighton & Hove Al.. | 0 : 4 | Arsenal Women 1 | 0 : 2 | +2.75 / 3.75 / - | |
0 : 7 | 1 : 15 | ||
SCO P | 19/04/28 19:18 | 2 [5] Hibernian | 1 : 1 | Hearts[6] 6 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
GER BL U19 | 19/04/28 19:18 | 1 Niendorfer TSV U19 | 0 : 5 | Hertha Berlin U19 | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 7 | 2 : 11 | ||
DZA YL | 19/04/28 19:18 | 1 USM El Harrach U21 | 0 : 0 | MC Saida U21 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/04/28 19:29 | 3 Wacker Nordhausen | 2 : 1 | FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/04/28 19:30 | Optik Rathenow | 4 : 2 | FC Lok Leipzig | 3 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER RL NE | 19/04/28 19:30 | 1 Hertha Berlin II | 2 : 2 | Berliner AK 07 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
GER BII | 19/04/28 19:30 | 2 Erzgebirge Aue | 3 : 2 | Bochum 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 2 | ||
CHN D1 | 19/04/28 19:30 | 1 [3] Zhejiang Greentown | 0 : 1 | Meizhou Hakka[8] | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
5 : 3 | 11 : 3 | ||
HUN NB3 | 19/04/28 19:30 | 3 III Keruleti TVE | 0 : 0 | Andrashida SC 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
GER BII | 19/04/28 19:30 | 2 [4] Union Berlin | 2 : 0 | Hamburg[2] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/04/28 19:30 | 1 Bischofswerdaer FV | 0 : 1 | Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
CZE U21 | 19/04/28 19:32 | 2 MFK Karvina U21 | 2 : 3 | Slavia Prague U21 | 2 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
GER BII | 19/04/28 19:32 | 1 [3] Paderborn | 3 : 1 | Heidenheim[5] | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 10 | |
5 : 3 | 6 : 6 | ||
CHN SL | 19/04/28 19:35 | 1 [7] | 3 : 0 | [16] | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 7 | ||
CHN SL | 19/04/28 19:35 | 3 [1] Beijing Guoan | 4 : 1 | [11] 2 | 3 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 5 | ||
DNK D1 | 19/04/28 19:43 | 1 [12] Thisted FC | 2 : 1 | Lyngby[4] 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
DNK D1 | 19/04/28 19:45 | [2] Silkeborg IF | 1 : 1 | FC Helsingor[11] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
4 : 1 | 12 : 2 | ||
DNK D1 | 19/04/28 19:45 | 1 [9] FC Roskilde | 1 : 1 | Hvidovre IF[10] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 11 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 9 | ||
FIN U20 | 19/04/28 19:45 | 3 Atlantis U20 | 0 : 0 | FC Espoo U20 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
DNK D1 | 19/04/28 19:46 | 1 [8] Nykobing | 2 : 4 | Fremad Amager[6] 2 | 2 : 3 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
DZA YL | 19/04/28 19:46 | USM Annaba U21 | 8 : 1 | RC Kouba U21 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
DNK D1 | 19/04/28 19:46 | 13 | 1 : 2 | FC Fredericia 5 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
MLT D1 | 19/04/28 19:51 | 2 Mqabba FC | 1 : 2 | Gudja United | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 8 | ||
VNM VL | 19/04/28 19:58 | 1 [7] Sai Gon FC | 3 : 1 | Da Nang[10] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
GER BLII W | 19/04/28 19:58 | 12 SG Essen-Schonebec.. | 1 : 4 | FSV Hessen Wetzlar.. | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 4 | ||
KAZ D1 | 19/04/28 19:59 | 1 FK Kaspyi Aktau | 0 : 0 | Altay 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
NOR D2G1 | 19/04/28 19:59 | 2 Egersunds | 0 : 1 | Moss 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
GER OL NN | 19/04/28 19:59 | 2 FC Strausberg | 1 : 2 | Hansa Rostock II 3 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
KEN PL | 19/04/28 19:59 | Zoo Kericho | 2 : 3 | Mount Kenya United 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 4 | 6 : 5 | ||
THA D2 | 19/04/28 19:59 | 1 Air Force Central | 2 : 2 | 1 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.25 / 9 | |
0 : 6 | 3 : 8 | |||
GER BLII W | 19/04/28 20:00 | Koln Women | 6 : 0 | BV Cloppenburg Women | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
THA D2 | 19/04/28 20:00 | 1 Lampang FC | 1 : 2 | JL Chiangmai United 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 3 | 9 : 4 | ||
AFC C U19W | 19/04/28 20:00 | 3 Lebanon Women U19 | 1 : 4 | Vietnam Women U19 | 0 : 2 | +3.75 / 4.25 / - | |
1 : 7 | 1 : 13 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/04/28 20:00 | 2 Neftekhimik Nizhne.. | 1 : 0 | Kamaz Nab Chelny 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 4 | 8 : 6 | ||
ESP PL | 19/04/28 20:00 | 1 [18] Girona | 1 : 0 | Sevilla[5] 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 4 | 3 : 6 | ||
THA PL | 19/04/28 20:00 | [6] Bangkok United | 6 : 1 | Prachuap FC[5] 11 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/04/28 20:00 | 13 FK Chelyabinsk | 3 : 0 | Syzran 2003 2 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | ||
RUS D1 | 19/04/28 20:00 | 3 [4] FC Olimpiyets Nizh.. | 1 : 0 | Sibir Novosibirsk[18] 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
4 : 4 | 4 : 6 | ||
GER RL SW | 19/04/28 20:00 | 2 FC 08 Homburg | 2 : 2 | Waldhof Mannheim 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 7 | ||
EST ML | 19/04/28 20:00 | 2 [2] FC Levadia Tallinn | 1 : 2 | FC Flora Tallinn[1] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
7 : 5 | 11 : 7 | ||
GER OL NS | 19/04/28 20:00 | 1 Einheit Rudolstadt | 1 : 0 | SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 9 : 5 | ||
GER OL NN | 19/04/28 20:00 | 3 SC Staaken | 0 : 1 | SV Altlüdersdorf 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
GER BL W | 19/04/28 20:00 | 2 Bayer Leverkusen W.. | 1 : 1 | FFC Turbine Potsda.. 1 | 0 : 1 | +3.75 / 4.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 9 | ||
SVN PL | 19/04/28 20:00 | 4 [9] ND Gorica | 4 : 0 | NK Celje[5] 31 | 4 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
GER BL W | 19/04/28 20:00 | 1 Wolfsburg Women | 7 : 0 | SC Sand Women 1 | 5 : 0 | -3.25 / 4.25 / - | |
10 : 0 | 14 : 1 | ||
NOR D1 W | 19/04/28 20:00 | Åsane Fotball Women | 1 : 0 | Amazon Grimstad Wo.. | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
GER BL W | 19/04/28 20:00 | 2 MSV Duisburg Women | 2 : 2 | TSG 1899 Hoffenhei.. 1 | 1 : 2 | +1.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 4 | ||
GER OL R | 19/04/28 20:00 | 14 Rot-Weiss Koblenz | 0 : 2 | FV Diefflen 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
NOR D2G1 | 19/04/28 20:01 | 13 Arendal | 1 : 1 | Hodd 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 7 | ||
UK PL2 | 19/04/28 20:01 | 4 Middlesbrough U23 | 0 : 1 | Newcastle U23 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
SWE D1N | 19/04/28 20:01 | 1 Rynninge IK | 2 : 1 | Team TG FF 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
GER OL NN | 19/04/28 20:01 | 1 Hertha 06 Charlott.. | 2 : 1 | TSG Neustrelitz 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
GER L3 | 19/04/28 20:01 | 2 [14] Eintracht Braunsch.. | 3 : 3 | SC Preussen Munster[7] 4 | 1 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 5 | 7 : 6 | ||
GER RL N | 19/04/28 20:01 | 1 TSV Havelse | 3 : 0 | VfB Oldenburg 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
DNK D2 PO | 19/04/28 20:01 | 3 Ringkøbing IF | 1 : 2 | Brabrand 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 4 | 3 : 8 | ||
RUS D1 | 19/04/28 20:01 | 2 [8] Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 : 3 | Chertanovo[7] 2 | 0 : 3 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
POL E W | 19/04/28 20:01 | 7 Gornik Leczna Women | 1 : 2 | Czarni Sosnowiec W.. 4 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
UK CW | 19/04/28 20:02 | 2 Lewes Women | 0 : 3 | Sheff Utd Women 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.5 / 10 | |
2 : 6 | 4 : 10 | ||
SWE D2VG | 19/04/28 20:02 | Vinbergs IF | 3 : 2 | IFK Malmö FK 2 | 3 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
7 : 1 | 11 : 6 | ||
RUS D1 | 19/04/28 20:02 | 12 PFC Sochi | 3 : 1 | Tomsk 5 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 0 | 12 : 2 | ||
DNK SL | 19/04/28 20:02 | 3 [9] AGF Aarhus | 3 : 1 | AC Horsens[10] 1 | 3 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 6 | 3 : 11 |