Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/04/20
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR L1 | 19/04/20 00:00 | 2 [17] Elazigspor | 1 : 2 | Osmanlispor FK[5] 4 | 0 : 0 | +1.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 9 | ||
LTU AL | 19/04/20 00:00 | 3 VMFD Zalgiris | 3 : 1 | FK Kauno Zalgiris 61 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | ||
CPY D2 | 19/04/20 00:00 | 4 Ayia Napa | 1 : 3 | Ethnikos Achna 5 | 0 : 2 | +1.75 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 5 | ||
HUN NW | 19/04/20 00:00 | Ferencvarosi Women | 6 : 0 | Szent Mihaly SE Wo.. | 3 : 0 | -6 / 6.5 / - | |
5 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
EST L2 | 19/04/20 00:00 | 1 Tartu JK Welco II | 6 : 0 | K-Jarve JK Jarve II 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 4.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
SVK L2 | 19/04/20 00:00 | 2 [2] FK Poprad | 3 : 2 | STK Samorin[9] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
EST L2 | 19/04/20 00:01 | JK Trans Narva II | 5 : 0 | Pohja-Tallinna JK .. 2 | 2 : 0 | -2.25 / 4.0 / - | |
5 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
DNK SL | 19/04/20 00:01 | [3] Odense BK | 2 : 2 | FC Nordsjaelland[6] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
POL L3 | 19/04/20 00:01 | 2 Sokol Ostroda | 2 : 1 | Lechia Tomaszow Ma.. 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
CZE L5 | 19/04/20 00:01 | 2 Frantiskovy Lazne | 5 : 1 | FK Nova Role 1 | 2 : 0 | -2.25 / 4.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
ESP TG6 | 19/04/20 00:01 | 2 Elche Ilicitano | 2 : 4 | Vilamarxant CF 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
CPY D2 | 19/04/20 00:02 | 4 Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 : 2 | Asil Lysis 3 | 0 : 1 | -2.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 6 | 8 : 7 | ||
POL L3 | 19/04/20 00:02 | 2 Bron Radom | 1 : 2 | Ruch Wysokie Mazow.. 21 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 11 : 3 | ||
AUT LL | 19/04/20 00:03 | 3 SV Kematen | 3 : 0 | Union Innsbruck 11 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 4 | 5 : 4 | ||
CPY D2 | 19/04/20 00:03 | 2 Thoi Lakatamias | 1 : 2 | Aris Limassol 4 | 0 : 0 | +2.5 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 5 | 3 : 5 | ||
SVN PL | 19/04/20 00:15 | 2 [6] NK Celje | 1 : 0 | Aluminij Kidricevo[5] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
0 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
UK L1 | 19/04/20 00:16 | 1 [3] Sunderland | 2 : 0 | Doncaster[6] 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 11 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
JOR Cup | 19/04/20 00:30 | 3 Al Yarmouk | 1 : 2 | Al-Wehdat 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
UAE PL | 19/04/20 00:31 | 1 [10] Al Nasr SC | 3 : 1 | Emirates Club RAK[12] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 2 | ||
RUS PL | 19/04/20 00:31 | 2 [15] Anzhi Makhachkala | 0 : 1 | Terek Grozny[10] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 7 | ||
EST L2 | 19/04/20 00:50 | 2 JK Piraaja Tallinn | 2 : 1 | FC Flora Tallinn U19 4 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 9 | ||
HRV H1 | 19/04/20 00:58 | 6 [8] Slaven Belupo | 0 : 1 | Dinamo Zagreb[1] 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 5 | ||
FRA L1 | 19/04/20 00:59 | 2 [18] Dijon | 3 : 2 | Rennes[10] 4 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 6 | 6 : 6 | ||
BGR FL | 19/04/20 01:00 | 2 [12] Septemvri Sofia | 3 : 2 | Slavia Sofia[9] 4 | 1 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
AUT RO | 19/04/20 01:02 | 4 SV Mattersburg II | 1 : 0 | St Polten II 52 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
AUT RM | 19/04/20 01:02 | 1 SV Allerheiligen | 2 : 0 | Union Gurten 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
AUT RM | 19/04/20 01:02 | 1 TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 5 : 2 | SV Lendorf 3 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 4 | ||
AUT RW | 19/04/20 01:02 | 2 TSV St. Johann | 2 : 1 | FC Kufstein 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
PRT SL | 19/04/20 01:03 | 5 [16] Varzim | 1 : 0 | Braga B[17] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
PRT SL | 19/04/20 01:03 | 4 [12] SC Farense | 1 : 1 | Penafiel[7] 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
AUT RW | 19/04/20 01:03 | 1 Seekirchen | 0 : 0 | SVG Reichenau 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
PRT PL | 19/04/20 01:03 | 2 [16] Nacional | 0 : 1 | Sporting[3] 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 9 | ||
AUT RM | 19/04/20 01:03 | 2 SK Sturm Graz II | 0 : 1 | FC Gleisdorf 09 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 7 | ||
AUT RW | 19/04/20 01:03 | SV Grodig | 2 : 0 | SK Bischofshofen 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
AUT RM | 19/04/20 01:04 | Deutschlandsberger.. | 0 : 2 | SC Kalsdorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.5 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 6 | ||
AUT RO | 19/04/20 01:04 | 1 ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha | 2 : 3 | Team Wiener Linien 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9 | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 6 | ||
AUT LL | 19/04/20 01:05 | 3 TUS Heiligenkreuz | 1 : 1 | SV Frauental 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
AUT RW | 19/04/20 01:06 | 14 SCR Altach II | 5 : 3 | Worgl SV 1 | 3 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 7 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/04/20 01:08 | 3 SV Lafnitz | 2 : 3 | Austria Lustenau 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/04/20 01:10 | 1 FC Liefering | 5 : 1 | FC Juniors OO 1 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/04/20 01:11 | 3 Floridsdorfer AC | 2 : 2 | FC Wacker Innsbruc.. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
5 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/04/20 01:11 | 4 SV Horn | 2 : 0 | SKU Amstetten 4 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 6 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/04/20 01:12 | 3 FC Blau Weiss Linz | 0 : 2 | SV Kapfenberg 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
ECU RL | 19/04/20 01:16 | 2 Universidad Catoli.. | 1 : 0 | Guayaquil City Res.. 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
19/04/20 01:30 | 1 [11] Al Raed | 5 : 1 | Ohod Madinah[16] 2 | 3 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 3 | |||
AUT RO | 19/04/20 01:30 | FC Mauerwerk | 2 : 1 | Parndorf 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
NLD EW | 19/04/20 01:30 | [1] PSV/FC Eindhoven W.. | 0 : 1 | Ajax Women[3] | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | ||
AUT RM | 19/04/20 01:31 | 2 Grazer AK | 5 : 0 | FC Wels 2 | 2 : 0 | -2.75 / 4.0 / - | |
4 : 3 | 10 : 4 | ||
NLD EW | 19/04/20 01:31 | VV Alkmaar Women | 0 : 2 | Excelsior Barendre.. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
AUT RO | 19/04/20 01:31 | 5 Wiener Sportclub | 2 : 1 | ASK Ebreichsdorf 41 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 4 | ||
TUR SL | 19/04/20 01:31 | 2 [9] Kasimpasa | 1 : 1 | Bursaspor[15] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
AUT RO | 19/04/20 01:32 | 1 FCM Traiskirchen | 4 : 2 | SV Schwechat 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
NLD EW | 19/04/20 01:33 | [5] PEC Zwolle Women | 3 : 3 | ADO Den Haag Women[4] | 0 : 3 | +0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
NLD EW | 19/04/20 01:35 | [7] Heerenveen Women | 12 : 0 | Achilles 29 Women[9] | 7 : 0 | -3.75 / 4.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
19/04/20 01:44 | 3 Al Ahli Jeddah | 3 : 2 | 31 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 4 | |||
BLR PL | 19/04/20 01:45 | 1 [12] Neman Grodno | 1 : 0 | FC Vitebsk[9] | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/04/20 01:59 | 1 [13] Ajaccio GFCA | 0 : 2 | Metz[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
FRA N | 19/04/20 01:59 | 3 Boulogne | 2 : 1 | US Quevilly 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 9 | ||
NLD ED | 19/04/20 01:59 | 3 [3] Go Ahead Eagles | 2 : 1 | PSV Reserves[4] 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
NLD ED | 19/04/20 01:59 | 5 [16] FC Volendam | 2 : 3 | NEC[12] 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
FRA N | 19/04/20 01:59 | 4 Lyon Duchere | 3 : 2 | Pau 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
NLD ED | 19/04/20 01:59 | 1 [2] Sparta Rotterdam | 3 : 1 | Helmond Sport[19] | 2 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.75 / 10.5 | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 3 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/04/20 01:59 | [20] Red Star FC 93 | 1 : 1 | Nancy[18] 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/04/20 01:59 | 2 [8] Le Havre | 2 : 1 | Paris FC[4] 11 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
4 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
NLD ED | 19/04/20 01:59 | 2 [13] FC Eindhoven | 2 : 2 | Cambuur Leeuwarden[11] | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/04/20 02:00 | 13 [10] Clermont Foot | 0 : 0 | AC Ajaccio[15] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 3 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/04/20 02:00 | 1 [2] Brest | 3 : 1 | US Orleans 45[7] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
FRA N | 19/04/20 02:00 | 5 Drancy | 1 : 0 | Tours 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/04/20 02:00 | [14] Auxerre | 1 : 0 | Sochaux[17] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 7 | 2 : 8 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/04/20 02:00 | 3 [5] Lorient | 0 : 3 | Troyes[3] 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 4 : 5 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/04/20 02:00 | 4 [16] Chateauroux | 2 : 1 | Niort[11] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 8 : 4 | ||
CHE SL | 19/04/20 02:00 | 2 [6] Lugano | 3 : 0 | FC Zurich[7] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
4 : 5 | 7 : 6 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/04/20 02:00 | 14 Internacional RS U20 | 0 : 1 | Soledade FC U20 5 | 0 : 0 | -2 / 3.75 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 10 : 6 | ||
CHE SL | 19/04/20 02:00 | 14 [4] FC Sion | 0 : 3 | Basel[2] 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 6 | 7 : 8 | ||
NLD ED | 19/04/20 02:00 | 2 [5] FC Den Bosch | 2 : 2 | FC Utrecht Reserves[20] 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.75 / 10 | |
7 : 1 | 10 : 5 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/04/20 02:00 | [12] Valenciennes | 5 : 6 | AS Beziers[19] 4 | 3 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 8 | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
NLD E | 19/04/20 02:00 | [6] Heracles | 2 : 1 | Heerenveen[10] | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.5 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 9 : 9 | ||
NLD ED | 19/04/20 02:00 | 1 [8] RKC | 4 : 4 | FC Dordrecht[17] | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
UK PL2 | 19/04/20 02:00 | Middlesbrough U23 | 2 : 2 | Stoke U23 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
FRA N | 19/04/20 02:01 | 2 Bourg-Peronnas | 0 : 2 | Rodez | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
NLD ED | 19/04/20 02:01 | [6] Almere City FC | 2 : 0 | Telstar[15] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
FRA N | 19/04/20 02:01 | 2 Laval | 2 : 1 | Villefranche 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 9 | ||
FRA N | 19/04/20 02:01 | 1 Marignane | 2 : 1 | Avranches 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
NLD ED | 19/04/20 02:01 | 1 [18] AZ Reserves | 2 : 3 | Maastricht[14] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 3 | ||
FRA N | 19/04/20 02:01 | 1 Concarneau | 0 : 3 | Chambly Thelle FC | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
NLD ED | 19/04/20 02:01 | 1 [10] Roda JC | 1 : 1 | [9] | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
EGY D1 | 19/04/20 02:02 | 2 [17] El Daklyeh | 0 : 2 | Smouha[13] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
EGY D1 | 19/04/20 02:02 | 4 [11] El Gounah | 2 : 0 | Talaea El Geish[9] 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 4 | ||
FRA N | 19/04/20 02:02 | 1 Entente SSG | 1 : 1 | Dunkerque 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
ROM L1 | 19/04/20 02:04 | 1 [5] Astra Giurgiu | 0 : 1 | CS U Craiova[3] 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 6 | 2 : 8 | ||
SCO C | 19/04/20 02:04 | 1 [3] Ayr | 1 : 3 | Ross County[1] 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
ARG PCM | 19/04/20 02:28 | Berazategui | 0 : 0 | Sportivo Barracas | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
BEL FDB | 19/04/20 02:29 | 15 Tubize | 0 : 3 | OH Leuven 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/04/20 02:29 | 3 FK Austria Vienna II | 3 : 3 | SV Ried 21 | 1 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
UK SPL C | 19/04/20 02:30 | 2 Stourbridge | 3 : 3 | Alvechurch 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 5 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/04/20 02:30 | 3 Monte Cristo EC U20 | 0 : 5 | Goiania U20 4 | 0 : 2 | +3.5 / 5.0 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
BEL FDA | 19/04/20 02:31 | 2 [4] Standard Liege | 1 : 3 | Genk[1] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/04/20 02:31 | 3 Boavista RJ U20 | 1 : 0 | Botafogo RJ U20 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 12 | ||
POL L1 | 19/04/20 02:31 | 6 LKS Lodz | 2 : 0 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 4 | ||
ARG PBM | 19/04/20 02:31 | 1 Acassuso | 1 : 1 | Fenix 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 1.75 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 |