Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/04/19
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UK Champ | 19/04/19 22:03 | 3 [2] Leeds | 1 : 2 | Wigan[21] 31 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
5 : 1 | 15 : 2 | ||
UK NL | 19/04/19 22:03 | Bromley | 0 : 2 | Solihull Moors | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
ROM LIII | 19/04/19 22:03 | 1 Ariesul Turda | 1 : 1 | ACS Unu Fotbal Clu.. 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 3 | 11 : 3 | ||
ROM LIII | 19/04/19 22:03 | 3 Avantul Reghin | 1 : 0 | Unirea Dej 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
UK NLS | 19/04/19 22:03 | 2 Welling | 2 : 0 | Chelmsford 21 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 4 | ||
UK L2 | 19/04/19 22:03 | 1 [15] Northampton | 3 : 1 | Macclesfield[22] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
ECU RL | 19/04/19 22:03 | 4 America de Quito R.. | 1 : 0 | SD Aucas Reserves 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
UK L1 | 19/04/19 22:04 | [2] Barnsley | 2 : 1 | Shrewsbury[13] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 9 | ||
CZE L5 | 19/04/19 22:04 | 4 Bystrice pH | 0 : 0 | Sokol Provodov 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 8 | ||
CZE L3 | 19/04/19 22:06 | 1 SK Lisen | 1 : 2 | Velke Mezirici | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 4 | 7 : 4 | ||
ROM LIII | 19/04/19 22:09 | 4 CSM Pascani | 2 : 2 | ACS Somuz Falticeni 51 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
8 : 0 | 13 : 1 | ||
ROM LIII | 19/04/19 22:16 | 14 Atletic Bradu | 0 : 2 | CS U Craiova II 42 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 4 | 8 : 7 | ||
LTU AL | 19/04/19 22:30 | 3 [8] FK Panevezys | 1 : 2 | Suduva Marijampole[3] 3 | 1 : 1 | +1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 12 | ||
BGR FL | 19/04/19 22:30 | 3 Dunav Rousse | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
SVK L2 | 19/04/19 22:31 | 1 Dukla Banska Bistr.. | 4 : 1 | Slavoj Trebisov 21 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
HRV H1 | 19/04/19 22:31 | 4 [9] Istra 1961 | 1 : 0 | NK Osijek[3] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
AZE PL | 19/04/19 22:31 | 13 [5] Sabah | 0 : 2 | Neftchi Baku[2] 4 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
SVK L2 | 19/04/19 22:31 | 2 [12] FC Lokomotiva Kosice | 0 : 0 | KFC Komarno[5] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 3 | 8 : 3 | ||
HRV H2 | 19/04/19 22:31 | 1 [13] Bijelo Brdo | 0 : 3 | NK Sesvete[7] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
CZE L4 | 19/04/19 22:32 | FK Blansko | 6 : 1 | Bzenec 2 | 0 : 0 | -2.5 / 4.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 9 : 2 | ||
PRT PL | 19/04/19 22:32 | 2 [13] Vitoria Setubal | 1 : 1 | Portimonense[11] 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
IRN PL | 19/04/19 22:32 | 1 [9] Pars Jonoubi Jam | 2 : 2 | Sepidrood Rasht[15] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
PRT PL | 19/04/19 22:33 | 1 [15] Tondela | 1 : 0 | Boavista[12] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 11 | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 7 | ||
SVN U19 | 19/04/19 22:35 | 3 ND Ilirija U19 | 0 : 0 | ND Gorica U19 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 3 | 10 : 6 | ||
POL L3 | 19/04/19 22:59 | 2 Gwardia Koszalin | 3 : 2 | KKS Kalisz | 1 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 9 | 4 : 14 | ||
PRT CN | 19/04/19 22:59 | 3 Chaves B | 1 : 2 | Vilaverdense | 0 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 0 | 12 : 2 | ||
CMR E2 | 19/04/19 22:59 | 1 Bamboutos de Mbouda | 2 : 2 | Racing de Bafoussam 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
UKR PL | 19/04/19 23:00 | FC Rukh Vynnyky | 1 : 1 | Mykolaiv | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
POL L3 | 19/04/19 23:00 | 2 LKS 1926 Lomza | 1 : 3 | Victoria Sulejowek 2 | 1 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 19/04/19 23:00 | 2 Badalona | 0 : 0 | Conquense 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
ITA CP1 | 19/04/19 23:00 | 1 Sampdoria U19 | 0 : 0 | Fiorentina U19 51 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/04/19 23:00 | 3 Luki Energiya V.Luki | 1 : 0 | Pskov 747 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 5 | 3 : 9 | ||
LVA VL | 19/04/19 23:00 | 1 [5] FS Jelgava | 1 : 2 | Metta/LU[9] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 5 | 6 : 10 | ||
CMR E2 | 19/04/19 23:01 | 1 Yafoot FC | 2 : 8 | OFTA of Kribi 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
ROM L1 | 19/04/19 23:01 | 2 [6] AFC Hermannstadt | 1 : 1 | FC Voluntari[5] 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 6 | ||
SWE U19 | 19/04/19 23:01 | 3 Taby FK U19 | 1 : 2 | IFK Lidingo U19 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 2 | 12 : 5 | ||
CZE L3 | 19/04/19 23:02 | 4 FK Hodonin | 0 : 1 | Hanacka Slavia Kro.. 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 7 | 5 : 14 | ||
PRT SL | 19/04/19 23:02 | 2 [10] Cova de Piedade | 1 : 1 | Leixoes[9] 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
ESP WS | 19/04/19 23:03 | CD Monte Women | 2 : 1 | Victoria FC Women 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
PRT CN | 19/04/19 23:04 | 2 Casa Pia | 4 : 0 | Redondense FC 2 | 1 : 0 | -3 / 4.0 / 10.5 | |
3 : 0 | 10 : 0 | ||
CZE L3 | 19/04/19 23:04 | 11 Stechovice | 1 : 0 | SK Sokol Brozany 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
CMR E2 | 19/04/19 23:04 | 2 Renaissance Ngoumou | 0 : 0 | Aigle Royal Menoua 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 0 | 1 : 7 | ||
MEX SD | 19/04/19 23:05 | 2 Club America II | 2 : 0 | Orizaba | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
CZE L3 | 19/04/19 23:06 | 1 Usti N Orlici | 3 : 0 | Jiskra Domazlice 2 | 3 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
PRT SL | 19/04/19 23:06 | 2 [5] Estoril | 3 : 1 | UD Oliveirense[14] 2 | 3 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
EGY D1 | 19/04/19 23:30 | 4 [8] El Entag El Harby | 1 : 2 | Al Moqawloon Al Arab[5] 3 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 4 | 6 : 5 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/04/19 23:31 | 1 Tekstilshchik Ivan.. | 2 : 0 | Torpedo Vladimir 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
FIN VL | 19/04/19 23:32 | 1 [4] Lahti | 1 : 1 | FC Inter[8] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
EGY D1 | 19/04/19 23:33 | [10] Al Ittihad Al Saka.. | 0 : 0 | Misr Lel Makasa[6] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 7 | 4 : 8 | ||
AUT LL | 19/04/19 23:37 | 1 Leoben DSV | 2 : 1 | SC Liezen 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
SAPL | 19/04/19 23:45 | 2 Al Qadisiya Al Khu.. | 0 : 2 | Al Batin 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
BLR PL | 19/04/19 23:48 | 1 [10] FC Minsk | 0 : 0 | FK Dnyapro[16] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
LTU L1 | 19/04/19 23:59 | 3 Hegelmann Litauen | 1 : 2 | FK Dainava Alytus 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
SVK L2 | 19/04/19 23:59 | [3] MFk Skalica | 2 : 0 | Inter Bratislava[15] | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
RUS D1 | 19/04/19 23:59 | 2 [11] FK Khimki | 3 : 0 | Krasnodar II[10] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 2 |