Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/04/18
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:01 | 3 ASD Francavilla Ca.. | 2 : 2 | Jesina 3 | 2 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 8 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:01 | 2 Este | 0 : 0 | Clodiense | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:01 | 2 Rezzato | 3 : 4 | Pro Sesto 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 9 | ||
ESP TG11 | 19/04/18 21:01 | 2 Poblense | 1 : 1 | Formentera 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
JOR Cup | 19/04/18 21:01 | Al Salt | 1 : 1 | Al Karmel | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||
EGY D2 | 19/04/18 21:01 | 2 Fayoum FC | 2 : 0 | El Alameen | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
EU F | 19/04/18 21:01 | 2 Volyn Lutsk | 3 : 3 | FK Lviv 2 | 2 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 10 | ||
UKR PL | 19/04/18 21:01 | 3 [12] FC Hirnyk Sport Ko.. | 2 : 1 | Kolos Kovalivka[2] 1 | 1 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 9 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:02 | 2 ASD San Gimignano .. | 2 : 1 | San Donato Tavarne.. 2 | 1 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 7 | 2 : 9 | ||
ISL Cup | 19/04/18 21:02 | 3 Afturelding | 3 : 2 | UMF Selfoss 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.5 / 11.5 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:02 | 2 Avezzano | 0 : 1 | Campobasso 61 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 5 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:02 | 1 Real Giulianova | 1 : 0 | ASD Montegiorgio | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.0 / 7.5 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:02 | Modena | 1 : 0 | ASD Adrense 1909 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
EGY D2 | 19/04/18 21:02 | 1 El Hammam | 1 : 0 | Sidi Salem SC 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 5 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:02 | 3 ASD Trastevere | 1 : 0 | ASD Lanusei 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:02 | 3 Sammaurese | 1 : 0 | Isernia 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:02 | 1 Sarnese | 1 : 2 | Fidelis Andria 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:02 | 2 Team Altamura | 1 : 2 | Citta di Fasano 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:03 | 2 US Palmese | 1 : 0 | ASD Turris 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:03 | 2 Forli | 3 : 1 | Santarcangelo 21 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
6 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:03 | 12 Delta Porto Tolle | 0 : 3 | Arzignano Valchiampo 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 6 | 0 : 9 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:03 | 1 US Ladispoli | 3 : 1 | Albalonga 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | ||
POL E W | 19/04/18 21:03 | 13 AZS Wroclaw Women | 3 : 0 | Mitech Zywiec Women | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 6 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:03 | 2 Sandona 1922 | 1 : 0 | Belluno 61 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:03 | 1 Nocerina | 0 : 0 | Cittanovese 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:03 | 2 APDC Chions | 2 : 0 | US Levico Terme 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:04 | Sorrento | 1 : 0 | Pomigliano 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:04 | 3 AZ Picerno ASD | 0 : 0 | Taranto 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 0 : 7 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:04 | 2 Citta di Messina | 2 : 1 | AC Locri 21 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:04 | 1 Matelica | 4 : 2 | ASD Savignanese 2 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:04 | 3 Roccella | 0 : 0 | Messina 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 5 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:05 | 1 Tuttocuoio | 1 : 1 | Sangiovannese 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:05 | 1 Montevarchi | 1 : 0 | Bastia 1924 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 4 | ||
ITA SD | 19/04/18 21:06 | Portici 1906 | 2 : 0 | Marsala | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 4 | ||
EGY D2 | 19/04/18 21:10 | 6 Tanta | 1 : 0 | Abo Qir Semad 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
ISL Cup | 19/04/18 21:10 | Throttur Reykjavik | 2 : 0 | Reynir Sandgerdi 1 | 1 : 0 | -2 / 4.25 / 11.5 | |
9 : 2 | 21 : 2 | ||
UZB PFL | 19/04/18 21:15 | 1 [1] Pakhtakor Tashkent | 2 : 0 | Dinamo Samarqand[5] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 11 : 4 | ||
ISR Y Cup | 19/04/18 21:15 | 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 2 : 0 | Hapoel Raanana U19 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
KEN PL | 19/04/18 21:16 | 1 [6] Tusker | 0 : 0 | Sony Sugar FC[7] | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
EGY D2 | 19/04/18 21:16 | 1 Suez Montakhab | 0 : 1 | Coca Cola FC | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
EGY D2 | 19/04/18 21:17 | Al Nasr Cairo | 1 : 2 | El Shams 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
EGY D2 | 19/04/18 21:17 | 1 Marekh | 0 : 0 | FC Masr 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
UGA D2 | 19/04/18 21:26 | 3 Dove FC | 4 : 1 | Water FC 11 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
OMN L | 19/04/18 21:50 | 1 [12] Oman FC | 1 : 0 | Majees[13] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 7 | ||
UAE YL | 19/04/18 21:55 | 4 Al Wasl SC U21 | 4 : 1 | Al Fujairah U21 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
SAU CC | 19/04/18 21:56 | 3 Al Hilal Riyadh | 1 : 2 | Etoile Sportive Sa.. 8 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
UAE RL | 19/04/18 21:59 | 1 Bani Yas Reserves | 1 : 0 | Al Dhafra Reserves 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
PLE WBL | 19/04/18 21:59 | 1 Shabab Al Khaleel | 1 : 0 | Markaz Tulkarm 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
POL E W | 19/04/18 21:59 | 3 MKS Olimpia Szczec.. | 0 : 4 | AZS UJ Krakow Women | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
ISL Cup | 19/04/18 22:00 | 2 IR Reykjavik | 3 : 0 | KV Vesturbaer 11 | 1 : 0 | -2 / 4.0 / 11.5 | |
6 : 4 | 11 : 7 | ||
UK PL2 | 19/04/18 22:01 | West Brom U23 | 1 : 1 | Southampton U23 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 8 | ||
DNK SL | 19/04/18 22:01 | 2 [5] Esbjerg | 1 : 0 | Brondby[4] 5 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 9 | ||
ISL Cup | 19/04/18 22:01 | 2 Kordrengir | 1 : 0 | Vængir Júpiters 3 | 0 : 0 | -2 / 4.0 / - | |
6 : 2 | 7 : 6 | ||
MAR G1 | 19/04/18 22:01 | 4 [4] HUSA Agadir | 2 : 1 | WAC Casablanca[1] 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 7 | ||
SVK L3 | 19/04/18 22:01 | 1 FK Cadca | 0 : 4 | MFK Ruzomberok B 1 | 0 : 2 | +2 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 4 | ||
UAE RL | 19/04/18 22:01 | 2 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi.. | 1 : 2 | Shabab Al Ahli Dub.. 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
POL L2 | 19/04/18 22:01 | 2 Rozwoj Katowice | 0 : 1 | Gornik Leczna 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
ISL Cup | 19/04/18 22:01 | 12 Keflavik | 1 : 0 | Haukar 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
SVKL1W | 19/04/18 22:01 | Lokomotiva Kosice .. | 1 : 4 | Spartak Myjava Women | 0 : 2 | +2.5 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 5 | 6 : 6 | ||
UKR PL | 19/04/18 22:01 | 3 [14] Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 : 2 | Balkany Zorya[8] 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 7 | ||
PLE WBL | 19/04/18 22:02 | Markaz Balata | 3 : 2 | Jabal Al Mukaber 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
UZB PFL | 19/04/18 22:14 | 4 FK Buxoro | 0 : 2 | Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
HRV H3 | 19/04/18 22:28 | 2 NK Opatija | 3 : 1 | HASK Zagreb | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 4 | ||
HRV H3 | 19/04/18 22:28 | 3 NK Trnje | 2 : 1 | Orijent 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
HRV H3 | 19/04/18 22:29 | 1 NK Spansko | 2 : 0 | NK Zagreb 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
HRV H2 | 19/04/18 22:29 | 2 [7] NK Dugopolje | 1 : 0 | Dinamo Zagreb II[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
HRV H3 | 19/04/18 22:29 | 14 NK Jarun | 2 : 1 | NK KRK 5 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
HRV H3 | 19/04/18 22:29 | 13 NK Jadran Porec | 2 : 1 | NK Zagorec Krapina 7 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 4 | ||
IRN PL | 19/04/18 22:29 | 1 [7] Saipa Karadj | 2 : 5 | Sepahan[4] 21 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 7 | ||
ESP TG8 | 19/04/18 22:30 | 12 At. Bembibre | 0 : 4 | Numancia B 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 4 | 5 : 5 | ||
POL E W | 19/04/18 22:31 | 4 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych.. | 1 : 1 | Medyk Konin Women 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | ||
HRV H3 | 19/04/18 22:31 | 2 NK Udarnik Kurilovec | 3 : 1 | NK Ponikve 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
ESP TG18 | 19/04/18 22:31 | 3 Villarrobledo | 3 : 2 | CD Guadalajara S.A.. 5 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGA | 19/04/18 22:31 | Cuneo | 1 : 1 | ASD Albissola | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
POL E W | 19/04/18 22:31 | 1 UKS SMS Lodz Women | 2 : 0 | AZS Pwsz Biala Pod.. 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
ESP TG11 | 19/04/18 22:32 | 3 Soller | 1 : 1 | Santanyi 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
HRV H3 | 19/04/18 22:34 | NK Novigrad | 1 : 0 | NK Vinogradar 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 7 | 2 : 10 | ||
IRN PL | 19/04/18 22:46 | 1 [14] Naft Mased Soleiman | 0 : 0 | Esteghlal Khuzestan[16] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 8 | |
0 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
ESP TG4 | 19/04/18 22:59 | 2 Sestao River | 1 : 1 | JD Somorrostro 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
ESP TG8 | 19/04/18 22:59 | 1 Cultural Leonesa B | 6 : 0 | La Granja 4 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
ESP TG17 | 19/04/18 22:59 | 1 Utebo | 4 : 0 | Sabiñánigo 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
ESP TG15 | 19/04/18 22:59 | 3 Pena Sport | 1 : 1 | Mutilvera 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
ESP TG2 | 19/04/18 23:00 | UC Ceares | 1 : 1 | L'Entregu CF 11 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
ESP TG2 | 19/04/18 23:00 | Marino de Luanco | 5 : 0 | Madalena de Morcin 3 | 1 : 0 | -2.75 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 0 | 11 : 0 | ||
PRT U23 L | 19/04/18 23:00 | 2 CD Aves U23 | 3 : 3 | Rio Ave U23 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
0 : 0 | 1 : 4 | ||
SVN Cup W | 19/04/18 23:00 | 2 ZNK Krim Women | 4 : 2 | ZNK Radomlje Women | 3 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
BEN L1 | 19/04/18 23:00 | 1 JAC FC | 0 : 3 | Dragon De L'Oueme 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
ESP TG18 | 19/04/18 23:00 | 3 La Solana | 0 : 1 | Villarrubia CF 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
AZE PL | 19/04/18 23:00 | 1 FK Karabakh | 3 : 0 | Keshla FK 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
ESP TG16 | 19/04/18 23:00 | 1 SD Logrones | 3 : 0 | Autol 2 | 2 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 10 : 3 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/04/18 23:00 | 2 Ginasio Clube Alco.. | 1 : 1 | Real Massama U19 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 6 | 3 : 6 | ||
POL L3 | 19/04/18 23:01 | 2 KS Polonia Sroda W.. | 1 : 1 | Lech Poznan II 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
POL L3 | 19/04/18 23:02 | 4 Pogon Szczecin II | 1 : 0 | Sokol Kleczew 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 19/04/18 23:02 | Pontevedra | 3 : 1 | Rapido Bouzas | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.0 / - | |
7 : 5 | 11 : 6 | ||
EGY D1 | 19/04/18 23:02 | [7] Ismaily SC | 0 : 2 | El Zamalek[2] 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 5 | 4 : 6 | ||
COL U20 | 19/04/18 23:04 | 3 Real San Andres U20 | 2 : 0 | Amigos de la Pecos.. 11 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
COL U20 | 19/04/18 23:06 | Academia Tolimense.. | 2 : 1 | Atletico F.C U20 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
ESP TG8 | 19/04/18 23:28 | 2 Briviesca Norpetrol | 1 : 1 | Burgos Promesas 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
FIN VL | 19/04/18 23:29 | 4 [2] SJK | 0 : 0 | HJK Helsinki[1] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
ESP TG18 | 19/04/18 23:30 | 3 Almagro CF | 0 : 1 | Socuéllamos 4 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 4 | 7 : 4 |