Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/04/17
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISR LAN | 19/04/17 22:01 | Hapoel Bnei Zilpah | 0 : 2 | Hapoel Asi Gilboa 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
TUN L1 | 19/04/17 22:02 | [1] ES Tunis | 1 : 0 | CS Hammam Lif[13] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / 7.5 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
ESP TG7 | 19/04/17 22:02 | Leganes B | 1 : 1 | San Fernando Henares 21 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
6 : 1 | 12 : 4 | ||
ISR LAN | 19/04/17 22:04 | 4 Hapoel Ironi Baqa .. | 1 : 3 | Maccabi Ironi Kiry.. 1 | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 4 | 7 : 6 | ||
ISR LAN | 19/04/17 22:05 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 : 2 | Hapoel Migdal Haemeq | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
UAE PL | 19/04/17 22:05 | 2 [8] Al Dhafra SCC | 1 : 0 | Baniyas SC[5] 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
ARG R | 19/04/17 22:05 | 13 CA Atlanta Reserves | 1 : 1 | Acassuso Reserves 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 5 | 6 : 5 | ||
ARG R | 19/04/17 22:07 | 3 All Boys Reserves | 1 : 0 | Almirante Brown Re.. 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 6 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/04/17 22:08 | FC Express Moscow | 4 : 2 | Smena Komsomolsk | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 4.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/04/17 22:30 | FK Chernomorets No.. | 0 : 0 | Spartak Nalchik 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
HRV H3 | 19/04/17 22:31 | 3 NK Dubrava Zagreb | 6 : 3 | NK Vrbovec 4 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
SVN Cup W | 19/04/17 22:31 | 3 Olimpija Ljubljana.. | 0 : 3 | ZNK Telemach GMT B.. 2 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/04/17 22:31 | 3 Strogino-M | 3 : 1 | FK Zelenograd 2 | 1 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 5 | ||
SVK Cup W | 19/04/17 22:34 | Partizan Bardejov .. | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 | -3.5 / 3.75 / - | |
5 : 1 | 11 : 1 | |||
GRC A Cup | 19/04/17 22:36 | Iraklis Elefsinas | 0 : 4 | Enosi Panaspropirg.. | 0 : 1 | +2.5 / 3.75 / - | |
0 : 4 | 0 : 5 | ||
SVK L3 | 19/04/17 22:36 | Slovan Bratislava B | 6 : 0 | SK Bahon | 3 : 0 | -2 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
CZE L2 | 19/04/17 22:59 | 3 [16] Viktoria Zizkov | 1 : 1 | Hradec Kralove[3] 4 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 11 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 5 | ||
19/04/17 23:00 | SC Sand Women | 1 : 1 | Bayern Munich Women | 1 : 1 | +3.0 / 4.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||||
EST Cup W | 19/04/17 23:00 | 1 Tartu SK 10 Women | 1 : 5 | JK Tallinna Kalev .. | 0 : 2 | +3.5 / 4.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
ESP WP | 19/04/17 23:00 | Madrid CFF Women | 0 : 4 | Barcelona Women | 0 : 2 | +2.75 / 4.5 / - | |
0 : 5 | 1 : 12 | ||
CZE L2 | 19/04/17 23:00 | 1 [1] Ceske Budejovice | 4 : 0 | FK MAS Taborsko[15] 2 | 3 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 9 | ||
CZE L2 | 19/04/17 23:01 | 3 [14] MFK Chrudim | 1 : 2 | MFK Vitkovice[8] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 5 | ||
CZE L2 | 19/04/17 23:01 | 4 [13] Trinec | 2 : 0 | Varnsdorf[4] 5 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
MAR G1 | 19/04/17 23:01 | [2] Raja Casablanca | 1 : 0 | Ittihad Tanger[3] | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 5 | ||
POL E W | 19/04/17 23:01 | 4 GKS Katowice Women | 1 : 1 | Czarni Sosnowiec W.. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
BEN L1 | 19/04/17 23:02 | 2 ASPAC FC | 1 : 0 | Beke FC | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
CYP Cup | 19/04/17 23:02 | 5 AEL Limassol | 0 : 0 | Apollon Limassol 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
SVK Cup | 19/04/17 23:02 | 1 MFK Zemplin Michal.. | 0 : 2 | MSK Zilina 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
5 : 6 | 12 : 7 | ||
EU F | 19/04/17 23:03 | 1 Tampereen Ilves 2 | 0 : 0 | TPV 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
BEN L1 | 19/04/17 23:03 | 3 Ayema | 1 : 1 | ASOS 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/04/17 23:15 | 3 AIFK | 0 : 0 | Tove 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9 | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
GER L | 19/04/17 23:34 | 4 FC 08 Villingen | 1 : 1 | SV Linx 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
SVN U19 | 19/04/17 23:35 | 2 Ns Mura U19 | 2 : 0 | NK Celje U19 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 3 | 5 : 9 | ||
UKR Cup | 19/04/17 23:36 | 1 Dnipro-1 | 0 : 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 7 | 2 : 14 | ||
SAU D1 | 19/04/17 23:45 | 2 Al Najoom | 2 : 2 | Al Ain FC 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 5 | 7 : 5 | ||
QAT SL | 19/04/17 23:45 | 2 Qatar SC | 1 : 0 | Muaither SC | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
BHR D2 | 19/04/17 23:45 | 15 Busaiteen | 1 : 0 | Bahrain SC 21 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
BHR D2 | 19/04/17 23:47 | 1 Isa Town | 0 : 0 | 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
IRN PL | 19/04/17 23:47 | 13 [3] Esteghlal Tehran | 1 : 0 | Machine Sazi Tabriz[10] 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
BHR D2 | 19/04/17 23:48 | 2 Al-Ahli Manama | 1 : 0 | Sitra 2 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.25 / 9 | |
3 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
KWT D1 | 19/04/17 23:50 | 15 Khaitan | 0 : 3 | Al Yarmouk 3 | 0 : 2 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
KWT D1 | 19/04/17 23:54 | 3 Burgan SC | 0 : 2 | Al Sahel SC 91 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
NOR TW | 19/04/17 23:59 | 2 [6] Lyn Fotball Women | 0 : 2 | Lillestrom SK Women[3] 1 | 0 : 1 | +2.75 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 7 |