Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/02/23
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR L1 | 19/02/23 00:01 | 13 Istanbulspor | 0 : 3 | Hatayspor | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
0 : 4 | 6 : 4 | ||
PER RL | 19/02/23 00:01 | 3 UTC Cajamarca Rese.. | 6 : 0 | Carlos Manucci Res.. 1 | 3 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 5 | ||
TUR L1 | 19/02/23 00:01 | 3 [10] Balikesirspor | 2 : 1 | Afjet Afyonspor[16] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
EGY D1 | 19/02/23 00:02 | 1 [17] Nogoom Mostakbal | 0 : 1 | El Masry[7] | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
UAE D1 | 19/02/23 00:04 | 3 Al Arabi Umm Al Qu.. | 1 : 1 | Al Thaid 2 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
QAT SL | 19/02/23 00:09 | 1 Umm Salal | 0 : 1 | Al-Kharitiyath SC 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 7 | ||
UAE PL | 19/02/23 00:17 | 3 Sharjah SCC | 2 : 0 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
JOR L | 19/02/23 00:31 | 1 [10] Al-Baqa'a | 1 : 1 | Aqaba[6] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
GMB GFA | 19/02/23 00:34 | 1 Hawks FC | 0 : 0 | Marimoo 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
HRV H1 | 19/02/23 00:59 | 1 [10] NK Rudes | 2 : 4 | HNK Rijeka[3] 1 | 1 : 2 | +1.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/02/23 00:59 | 14 Schiltigheim | 1 : 2 | Reims II 3 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
DZA D1 | 19/02/23 01:00 | 1 [10] CA Bordj Bou Arrer.. | 2 : 0 | JS Saoura[6] 4 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 8 | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
CPY D2 | 19/02/23 01:00 | 5 Aris Limassol | 2 : 1 | Anagennisi FC Dery.. 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 7 | ||
ALB CP | 19/02/23 01:00 | Skenderbeu | 1 : 2 | KF Tirana 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/02/23 01:00 | Notodden | 6 : 0 | Pors Grenland | 5 : 0 | -2 / 4.25 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
CZE FL | 19/02/23 01:00 | 2 [7] Slovan Liberec | 2 : 0 | Dukla Praha[16] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
5 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
POL E | 19/02/23 01:01 | 3 [11] Arka Gdynia | 1 : 2 | Piast Gliwice[5] 2 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
FIN Cup | 19/02/23 01:02 | 2 SJK | 1 : 1 | KPV 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
BWA PL | 19/02/23 01:02 | 2 Centre Chiefs | 1 : 2 | Miscellaneous | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 8 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/02/23 01:02 | 3 Raufoss | 4 : 3 | Strommen 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 11 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
AUT LL | 19/02/23 01:03 | 1 Ostbahn XI | 1 : 0 | Favoritner AC 3 | 1 : 0 | +2.75 / 4.5 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 5 | ||
SER SL | 19/02/23 01:03 | 4 [9] Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Radnicki Nis[2] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
19/02/23 01:25 | 1 | 4 : 1 | Ohod Madinah 3 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |||
ESP TG6 | 19/02/23 01:29 | 2 Villarreal C | 2 : 2 | Novelda 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 7 | 4 : 7 | ||
GER BII | 19/02/23 01:30 | 2 [10] Greuther Furth | 0 : 0 | Heidenheim[4] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
GER BII | 19/02/23 01:30 | 3 [2] Union Berlin | 1 : 1 | Arminia Bielefeld[11] 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
TUR SL | 19/02/23 01:31 | 2 [13] Goztepe | 1 : 3 | Trabzonspor[6] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
7 : 3 | 10 : 3 | ||
TUR SL | 19/02/23 01:31 | 2 [12] Caykur Rizespor | 3 : 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor[4] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/02/23 01:36 | 2 Parnu JK | 3 : 1 | Keila JK 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
FRA L1 | 19/02/23 02:00 | [18] Dijon | 0 : 1 | St Etienne[5] | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
ZAF PL | 19/02/23 02:00 | 2 [13] Chippa United | 1 : 1 | Golden Arrows[10] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/02/23 02:00 | 1 Fredrikstad | 0 : 2 | Kvik Halden FK 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
SWE Cup | 19/02/23 02:00 | 2 Assyriska Turabdin.. | 0 : 2 | IFK Norrkoping 1 | 0 : 1 | +2.75 / 4.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
BRA CPot | 19/02/23 02:00 | 2 CE Forca e Luz | 0 : 0 | ASSU 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/02/23 02:00 | 1 Babelsberg 03 | 3 : 0 | FC Lok Leipzig 2 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
MEX SD | 19/02/23 02:00 | Deportivo Cafessa | 3 : 0 | FC Potosino | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 10 : 3 | ||
DNK SL | 19/02/23 02:00 | 1 [10] AaB | 3 : 0 | Sonderjyske[11] 6 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 7 | ||
GER OB B | 19/02/23 02:01 | 1 Brinkumer SV | 1 : 4 | FC Oberneuland | 1 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.25 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 6 | ||
GER L3 | 19/02/23 02:01 | 3 [20] VfR Aalen | 1 : 1 | SG Sonnenhof Gross..[15] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 3 | ||
GER OL R | 19/02/23 02:01 | 4 TuS Mechtersheim | 4 : 0 | TSG Pfeddersheim 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
ROM L1 | 19/02/23 02:03 | 3 [5] Sepsi | 0 : 0 | Viitorul Constanta[7] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 1.75 / 9 | |
0 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/02/23 02:09 | 1 FC Liefering | 4 : 0 | SV Horn 3 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 9 | |
0 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
AUT EL | 19/02/23 02:10 | FC Liefering | 4 : 0 | SV Horn | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | 0 : 1 | 4 : 3 | |||
AUT EL | 19/02/23 02:10 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 0 : 2 | Wiener Neustadt | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | 4 : 1 | 7 : 2 | |||
AUT EL | 19/02/23 02:10 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2 : 0 | SKU Amstetten | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | 1 : 0 | 4 : 3 | |||
AUT L2 | 19/02/23 02:10 | 14 FK Austria Vienna II | 1 : 3 | SV Kapfenberg 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
6 : 4 | 7 : 9 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/02/23 02:11 | 1 Floridsdorfer AC | 2 : 0 | SKU Amstetten 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
ISL L Cup | 19/02/23 02:12 | 1 HK Kopavogur | 1 : 1 | Afturelding 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 11 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/02/23 02:14 | 4 FC Blau Weiss Linz | 0 : 2 | Wiener Neustadt 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
FIN KC | 19/02/23 02:15 | 2 FC Espoo | 1 : 2 | Jippo 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
AUT BL | 19/02/23 02:30 | 2 [2] LASK Linz | 2 : 0 | FK Austria Vienna[5] 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
BEL RL | 19/02/23 02:30 | 5 Mouscron-Peruwelz .. | 0 : 2 | Charleroi Reserves 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 4 | ||
NLD EW | 19/02/23 02:30 | 1 [8] Excelsior Women | 1 : 0 | Achilles 29 Women[9] | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
NLD EW | 19/02/23 02:31 | 3 [6] VV Alkmaar Women | 1 : 1 | Heerenveen Women[7] 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 4 | ||
NLD EW | 19/02/23 02:31 | [3] Ajax Women | 1 : 0 | PSV/FC Eindhoven W..[1] | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
NLD EW | 19/02/23 02:31 | [4] ADO Den Haag Women | 4 : 1 | PEC Zwolle Women[5] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
5 : 2 | 12 : 3 | ||
BEL RL | 19/02/23 02:31 | 3 Genk Reserves | 0 : 2 | Club Brugge Reserves 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
GER OL H | 19/02/23 02:32 | 2 Victoria Hamburg | 3 : 0 | TuS Osdorf 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
GER RL W | 19/02/23 02:33 | 2 Bonner SC | 3 : 1 | Rot-Weiss Essen 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
NLD ED | 19/02/23 02:58 | 12 [19] Helmond Sport | 1 : 3 | AZ Reserves[18] 2 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 6 | ||
UK PLC U23 | 19/02/23 02:59 | 13 Hull U23 | 2 : 2 | Swansea U23 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/02/23 02:59 | 1 [11] US Orleans 45 | 2 : 0 | Sochaux[17] 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/02/23 02:59 | 1 [1] Metz | 2 : 0 | Paris FC[4] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 1.5 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 7 | ||
FRA N | 19/02/23 02:59 | 2 Drancy | 2 : 1 | Entente SSG 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/02/23 02:59 | 1 [18] Nancy | 3 : 1 | Ajaccio GFCA[15] 4 | 3 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
5 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/02/23 02:59 | [2] Brest | 3 : 1 | Grenoble[9] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 4 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/02/23 03:00 | 2 [13] AC Ajaccio | 2 : 1 | Auxerre[12] 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/02/23 03:00 | 1 [7] Troyes | 2 : 1 | Le Havre[6] 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/02/23 03:00 | 12 [8] Clermont Foot | 0 : 1 | Lorient[3] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/02/23 03:00 | 1 [19] AS Beziers | 1 : 1 | Chateauroux[14] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/02/23 03:00 | 14 [20] Red Star FC 93 | 1 : 0 | Valenciennes[16] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 6 | ||
FRA N | 19/02/23 03:00 | 13 US Quevilly | 1 : 3 | Avranches 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
FRA N | 19/02/23 03:00 | 2 Tours | 2 : 0 | Le Mans | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 1.75 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
FRA N | 19/02/23 03:00 | 15 Concarneau | 1 : 2 | Lyon Duchere 21 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
NLD ED | 19/02/23 03:00 | 2 [2] FC Den Bosch | 1 : 2 | Maastricht[7] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
UK U23 DL | 19/02/23 03:00 | Nottm Forest U23 | 2 : 2 | Leeds U23 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 9 | ||
FRA N | 19/02/23 03:00 | Bourg-Peronnas | 3 : 0 | Marignane 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
NLD ED | 19/02/23 03:00 | 1 [8] RKC | 3 : 3 | FC Volendam[13] 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 9 | ||
FRA N | 19/02/23 03:00 | 1 Villefranche | 2 : 1 | Pau 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
UK PLC U23 | 19/02/23 03:00 | Southampton U23 | 6 : 2 | Notts County U23 1 | 3 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
FRA N | 19/02/23 03:00 | 2 Rodez | 4 : 1 | Dunkerque 61 | 3 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
5 : 2 | 6 : 6 | ||
NLD ED | 19/02/23 03:00 | 1 [16] Telstar | 0 : 2 | Ajax Reserves[10] 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.5 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | ||
CHE CL | 19/02/23 03:00 | 4 [5] Wil 1900 | 1 : 1 | Lausanne Sports[2] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 5 | ||
FRA N | 19/02/23 03:01 | 4 Laval | 3 : 2 | Cholet 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
NLD ED | 19/02/23 03:01 | 4 [5] PSV Reserves | 2 : 2 | Roda JC[6] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
6 : 0 | 6 : 4 | ||
NLD ED | 19/02/23 03:01 | [15] NEC | 5 : 0 | Almere City FC[11] | 3 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 10 | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 8 | ||
NLD ED | 19/02/23 03:01 | 3 [14] Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1 : 3 | FC Dordrecht[17] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
ESP TG10 | 19/02/23 03:01 | 4 Cabecense | 0 : 3 | Ciudad Lucena 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
NLD ED | 19/02/23 03:01 | 3 [1] FC Twente | 1 : 0 | FC Eindhoven[12] 5 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 8 | ||
ISL L Cup | 19/02/23 03:02 | 1 Fjolnir | 2 : 2 | Valur Reykjavik 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
0 : 0 | 0 : 4 | ||
PRT PL | 19/02/23 03:02 | 1 [3] Braga | 0 : 2 | Belenenses[7] 3 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
6 : 2 | 12 : 3 | ||
GER OL W | 19/02/23 03:02 | 4 Westfalia Herne | 2 : 0 | Hammer SPVG | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
5 : 2 | 5 : 9 | ||
VEN PD | 19/02/23 03:04 | 2 Deportivo Tachira | 0 : 0 | Monagas 41 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
UK PLC U23 | 19/02/23 03:07 | 2 Wolverhampton U23 | 2 : 0 | Oxford Utd U23 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
EU F | 19/02/23 03:26 | FCI Tallinn | 4 : 4 | Ajax Lasnamae | 2 : 2 | -1.5 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
NLD E | 19/02/23 03:27 | 2 [8] VVV | 0 : 1 | Heracles[7] 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
GIB PD | 19/02/23 03:29 | 1 [6] Gibraltar United | 1 : 1 | Gibraltar Phoenix FC[5] 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
POL E | 19/02/23 03:30 | 2 [4] Korona Kielce | 1 : 1 | Pogon Szczecin[6] 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 9 | ||
BEL FDA | 19/02/23 03:30 | 2 [7] Gent | 2 : 1 | Standard Liege[3] 5 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 4 | ||
BEL FDB | 19/02/23 03:30 | 4 Westerlo | 2 : 2 | Lommel 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 10 | |
7 : 2 | 12 : 3 |