Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/02/14
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EU F | 19/02/14 00:00 | NK Osijek | 5 : 0 | NK Zrinski Jurjevac 1 | 3 : 0 | -4 / 4.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
ESP CF | 19/02/14 00:00 | 3 Conquense | 0 : 1 | CF Internacional d.. 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 6 | ||
CAF CC | 19/02/14 00:01 | 2 Raja Casablanca | 0 : 0 | AS Otoho d'Oyo 1 | 0 : 0 | -2.25 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 00:01 | 1 SK Lisen | 1 : 3 | MFk Skalica 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
7 : 4 | 8 : 8 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 00:02 | Snk Radgona | 0 : 3 | NK Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 2 | +1.75 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 7 | ||
DZA D1 | 19/02/14 00:02 | 1 [7] ES Setif | 1 : 0 | Olympique Medea[11] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 00:07 | 1 Ruch Chorzow | 1 : 0 | Polonia Warsaw | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
CAF CC | 19/02/14 00:08 | 1 Asante Kotoko | 2 : 1 | Zesco United 11 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 6 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 00:33 | 3 NK Osijek II | 1 : 1 | NK Triglav Kranj 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 4 | 7 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 00:34 | KS ROW 1964 Rybnik | 5 : 1 | Ruch Radzionkow | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 5 | 5 : 6 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 00:35 | 12 NK Maksimir | 2 : 1 | NK Vinogradar 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 00:58 | 1 Gyulai Termal | 0 : 5 | Bekescsabai Elore .. | 0 : 3 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 8 | ||
QAT L2 | 19/02/14 01:00 | 1 Al Mesaimeer SC | 1 : 4 | Al-Wakrah SC 1 | 0 : 3 | +1.5 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 01:00 | 1 Viking FK | 5 : 1 | Sandnes Ulf 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
ITA SD | 19/02/14 01:00 | 2 | 4 : 3 | Vis Artena 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 01:01 | FC Flyeralarm Admira | 1 : 2 | Neusiedl | 1 : 2 | -2.5 / 4.0 / - | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 2 | ||
BWA PL | 19/02/14 01:01 | 13 Notwane FC | 0 : 0 | BDF XI 41 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
ITA SCGA | 19/02/14 01:01 | 14 Alessandria | 0 : 0 | Olbia 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 01:02 | 2 Arendal | 3 : 3 | Vindbjart | 1 : 2 | -2 / 4.25 / - | |
7 : 2 | 11 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 01:04 | HFK Olomouc | 1 : 3 | Spartak Hulin | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 4.25 / - | |
3 : 8 | 6 : 11 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 01:06 | NK Polana | 6 : 2 | SNK Bakovci 1 | 3 : 0 | -3.5 / 4.5 / - | |
7 : 0 | 12 : 0 | ||
ITA SCGA | 19/02/14 01:29 | 1 Pro Patria | 1 : 0 | Novara 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
6 : 4 | 10 : 7 | ||
ITA SCGA | 19/02/14 01:29 | 3 Virtus Entella | 2 : 1 | Pro Vercelli 3 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGA | 19/02/14 01:30 | Arezzo | 1 : 1 | Juventus B 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
ITA SCGA | 19/02/14 01:30 | 2 Arzachena | 1 : 0 | Lucchese 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGA | 19/02/14 01:30 | 2 Pistoiese | 1 : 1 | ASD Albissola 41 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
5 : 1 | 10 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 01:30 | A XIII Auhof Center | 1 : 7 | Wiener Sportclub | 0 : 3 | +3 / 4.75 / - | |
0 : 5 | 1 : 5 | ||
ESP WP | 19/02/14 01:31 | 1 [3] Levante UD Women | 1 : 1 | Real Sociedad Women[6] | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 8 | ||
ESP WP | 19/02/14 01:31 | 3 [2] Barcelona Women | 2 : 3 | Sporting De Huelva..[13] 2 | 1 : 0 | -3.5 / 4.5 / - | |
6 : 0 | 11 : 1 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 01:33 | 1 Tennis Borussia Be.. | 0 : 2 | Ludwigsfelder FC 4 | 0 : 0 | -2 / 3.75 / 8 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
CHE SL | 19/02/14 01:45 | 14 [6] Lucerne | 1 : 3 | FC Sion[7] 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
NAM PL | 19/02/14 01:58 | 2 African Stars FC | 0 : 0 | Tura Magic FC 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
BRA CP A2 | 19/02/14 01:59 | 11 EC Agua Santa | 1 : 0 | 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 2 | ||
FRA L1 | 19/02/14 02:00 | [6] St Etienne | 2 : 1 | Strasbourg[9] 5 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
CHE CL | 19/02/14 02:00 | 11 [2] Lausanne Sports | 3 : 2 | Kriens[9] 2 | 1 : 2 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 11 : 1 | ||
BRA CP A2 | 19/02/14 02:01 | 2 Nacional SP | 3 : 3 | Sertaozinho 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 02:01 | SV Donau | 2 : 1 | SC Leopoldsdorf/Wien | 0 : 1 | -1.75 / 4.5 / - | |
1 : 9 | 4 : 10 | ||
GTM NL | 19/02/14 02:02 | 2 Malacateco | 1 : 0 | Coban Imperial 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 19/02/14 02:02 | 4 Monte Azul SP | 1 : 1 | Capivariano SP 5 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 02:02 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 4 : 1 | LAC Inter | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 5.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 02:04 | TSV 1860 Munchen II | 1 : 1 | FC Pipinsried | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 02:06 | Ismaning | 0 : 3 | SV Turkgucu Ataspor | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.25 / 8 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
Iceland CW | 19/02/14 02:12 | Breidablik Women | 5 : 0 | HK Vikingur Women | 1 : 0 | -4.75 / 6.0 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
BRA CdB | 19/02/14 02:29 | 1 Brasiliense | 0 : 0 | CRB 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
ESP CF | 19/02/14 02:29 | 12 Real Unión | 4 : 3 | Mirandes 41 | 2 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 0 | 6 : 3 | ||
SEN FA Cup | 19/02/14 02:30 | 3 Dakar Universite C.. | 2 : 1 | CSA Dakar | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 7 | ||
FRA L1 | 19/02/14 02:31 | 4 [19] Caen | 0 : 1 | Nantes[15] 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 8 | ||
BRA CdB | 19/02/14 02:31 | 3 Bragantino PA | 1 : 0 | ASA 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 6 | ||
ESP CF | 19/02/14 02:31 | 1 Socuéllamos | 0 : 0 | AD Cueta 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 02:31 | Nafta Lendava | 7 : 0 | Andrashida SC | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
7 : 1 | 11 : 1 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 02:32 | Gleinstatten | 2 : 1 | TUS Gross St. Flor.. | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 4.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 6 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 02:33 | 1 FC Unterföhring | 4 : 2 | VFB Hallbergmoos 1 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 10 : 3 | ||
ESP WP | 19/02/14 02:33 | [8] UDG Tenerife Sur W.. | 2 : 1 | Espanyol Women[11] 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
CAF AF YC | 19/02/14 02:50 | 2 Senegal U20 | 1 : 0 | South Africa U20 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
ESP WP | 19/02/14 02:59 | 1 [10] Fundacion Albacete.. | 2 : 1 | Rayo Vallecano Women[9] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
7 : 1 | 9 : 4 | ||
CAF CC | 19/02/14 03:00 | El Zamalek | 1 : 1 | NA Hussein Dey | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/02/14 03:00 | 12 Sedan | 2 : 2 | AC Bobigny 31 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
CAF CC | 19/02/14 03:01 | CS Sfaxien | 1 : 1 | Enugu Rangers 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
4 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
ESP WP | 19/02/14 03:01 | Madrid CFF Women | 0 : 3 | Atletico Madrid Wo.. 1 | 0 : 1 | +3.25 / 4.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 5 | ||
GTM NL | 19/02/14 03:02 | 4 [9] Deportivo Iztapa | 0 : 1 | Guastatoya[1] 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
CAF CC | 19/02/14 03:05 | 1 RSB Berkane | 2 : 1 | HUSA Agadir 6 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
ESP CF | 19/02/14 03:14 | 1 UE Cornella | 2 : 1 | Pontevedra 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 03:17 | USV Pircha | 4 : 3 | TSV Kirchberg/Raab | 2 : 0 | +1.5 / 5.25 / - | |
5 : 0 | 5 : 5 | ||
ITA SCGC | 19/02/14 03:28 | 2 Paganese | 1 : 3 | Monopoli 21 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 5 | ||
BRA CCar | 19/02/14 03:28 | 3 Macae Esporte FC | 1 : 1 | America RJ 5 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
0 : 1 | 0 : 7 | ||
ITA SCGC | 19/02/14 03:30 | 1 ASD Sicula Leonzio | 2 : 1 | Bisceglie 1913 61 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 1.75 / 8 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
BRA CCar | 19/02/14 03:30 | 2 Nova Iguacu | 1 : 0 | Goytacaz FC 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 11 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
ITA SCGC | 19/02/14 03:30 | 1 Juve Stabia | 0 : 0 | Catanzaro 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
ITA SD | 19/02/14 03:32 | 2 Forli | 1 : 2 | Cesena 3 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 8 | ||
ITA SCGC | 19/02/14 03:34 | 11 Trapani | 1 : 0 | Catania 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/02/14 03:42 | Rapid Lugano | 3 : 4 | AC Sementina | 1 : 3 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
UK CW | 19/02/14 03:45 | Leicester Women | 0 : 7 | Man Utd Women | 0 : 2 | +2.5 / 4.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
UK C Cup | 19/02/14 03:45 | 1 Kidsgrove Ath | 5 : 1 | Newcastle Town | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
UK Champ | 19/02/14 03:47 | 1 [19] Wigan | 0 : 0 | Stoke[17] 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 7 | ||
UK Champ | 19/02/14 03:47 | 2 [3] Sheff Utd | 1 : 0 | Middlesbrough[6] 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
UK IPD | 19/02/14 03:47 | 2 Wingate & Finchley | 1 : 2 | Tonbridge Angels 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
NIR RL | 19/02/14 03:47 | Crusaders Reserves | 3 : 0 | Dungannon Swifts R.. 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 5.0 / 9.5 | |
6 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
UK Champ | 19/02/14 03:48 | 3 [14] Preston | 3 : 1 | Norwich[1] 2 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 8 | ||
UK Champ | 19/02/14 03:48 | 3 [24] Ipswich | 1 : 1 | Derby[7] 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
UK Champ | 19/02/14 03:48 | 1 [2] Leeds | 2 : 1 | Swansea[11] | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
UK Champ | 19/02/14 03:49 | [18] Brentford | 1 : 0 | Aston Villa[10] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 11 | |
4 : 4 | 8 : 5 | ||
SCO LL | 19/02/14 03:50 | 1 Dalbeattie Star | 1 : 2 | Edusport Academy 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 4 | ||
Ireland LSL | 19/02/14 03:51 | 3 Tolka Rovers | 1 : 2 | CIE Ranch FC 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
COL Cup | 19/02/14 03:59 | 1 Llaneros | 0 : 1 | Tigres FC 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
NIR RL | 19/02/14 04:02 | Ards Reserves | 0 : 7 | Glenavon Reserves 1 | 0 : 4 | +2 / 5.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
UK Champ | 19/02/14 04:02 | 1 [22] Reading | 2 : 1 | Blackburn[13] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 1 | 4 : 5 | ||
UEFA CL | 19/02/14 04:02 | 1 Tottenham | 3 : 0 | Borussia Dortmund 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
UEFA CL | 19/02/14 04:02 | 1 Ajax | 1 : 2 | Real Madrid 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
Ireland LSL | 19/02/14 04:02 | Maynooth Universit.. | 4 : 2 | Glebe North FC 1 | 3 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
Ireland LSL | 19/02/14 04:04 | 3 Swords Celtic FC | 0 : 2 | St Mochtas 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
ARG R | 19/02/14 04:16 | 14 Los Andes Reserves | 2 : 1 | Almagro Reserves 1 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | ||
ARG TA | 19/02/14 04:30 | 2 San Martin Formosa | 4 : 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro 1 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
COL Cup | 19/02/14 04:30 | 3 Real Cartagena | 4 : 0 | Barranquilla FC 1 | 3 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
BRA CP | 19/02/14 04:58 | 2 AE Altos | 3 : 0 | Parnahyba 5 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 19/02/14 04:58 | 2 Noroeste | 1 : 1 | Taboao Da Serra 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 11 | |
3 : 3 | 8 : 5 | ||
COL Cup | 19/02/14 04:59 | 4 Envigado FC | 1 : 1 | Jaguares de Cordoba 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 19/02/14 04:59 | 2 Rio Preto | 2 : 0 | EC Sao Bernardo 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
BRA CdB | 19/02/14 05:00 | 3 Sao Jose PA | 0 : 0 | Chapecoense 31 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 19/02/14 05:00 | 2 GE Osasco | 4 : 0 | Sao Carlos 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
SLV CL | 19/02/14 05:01 | 15 Municipal Limeno | 1 : 0 | CD Audaz 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 1 |