Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/02/10
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EU F | 19/02/10 19:01 | 1 Lechia Gdansk | 1 : 3 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 : 3 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/02/10 19:01 | SC Seiersberg | 2 : 3 | SV Andritz Ag II | 2 : 1 | -0.75 / 4.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 5 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 19/02/10 19:01 | 2 Don Benito | 1 : 0 | Almeria B 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 19/02/10 19:01 | 4 Atletico Baleares | 1 : 0 | Peralada 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
7 : 2 | 9 : 4 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 19/02/10 19:01 | 2 UD Ibiza | 3 : 2 | Murcia 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 19/02/10 19:01 | 2 UD San Sebastian R.. | 1 : 0 | Ponferradina 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 5 | 6 : 10 | ||
ESP TG5 | 19/02/10 19:01 | 4 UE Figueres | 0 : 1 | CP San Cristobal 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 11 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 19/02/10 19:01 | 1 Atletico Madrid B | 3 : 0 | Navalcarnero 3 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 6 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 19/02/10 19:01 | 3 Granada CF B | 0 : 0 | Atletico Malagueno 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
RWA D2 | 19/02/10 19:01 | 2 Esperance | 0 : 2 | Sorwathe 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
ESP TG5 | 19/02/10 19:01 | 3 UE Sant Andreu | 1 : 0 | Terrassa 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
ESP TG13 | 19/02/10 19:01 | 13 La Union CF | 0 : 4 | UCAM Murcia CF B 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 19/02/10 19:01 | 1 UCAM Murcia CF | 1 : 5 | Recreativo Huelva 2 | 1 : 3 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
ESP TG10 | 19/02/10 19:01 | 5 CD Utrera | 2 : 1 | Coria CF 4 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
ESP YL | 19/02/10 19:01 | 2 CD Roda U19 | 1 : 1 | Albacete U19 11 | 0 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 9 : 0 | ||
ESP TG13 | 19/02/10 19:01 | La Hoya Lorca CF | 6 : 0 | CD Algar 1 | 3 : 0 | -2 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 0 | 9 : 0 | ||
ESP TG10 | 19/02/10 19:02 | 13 Sevilla C | 1 : 3 | Puente Genil 4 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
ESP TG5 | 19/02/10 19:02 | 3 Vilafranca | 0 : 1 | EC Granollers 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
DNK SL | 19/02/10 19:02 | 2 [14] Hobro IK | 0 : 0 | AC Horsens[9] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
ESP WP | 19/02/10 19:02 | 2 [14] CDEF Logrono Women | 0 : 1 | UDG Tenerife Sur W..[8] 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
ESP TG2 | 19/02/10 19:02 | 2 Covadonga | 4 : 1 | Llanes 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
ESP TG2 | 19/02/10 19:02 | 4 Condal | 1 : 1 | Madalena de Morcin 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 19/02/10 19:02 | 2 RB Linense | 1 : 2 | Melilla 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
4 : 3 | 10 : 4 | ||
Ireland LSL | 19/02/10 19:02 | 13 Portmarnock AFC | 2 : 2 | Crumlin United 1 | 1 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 8 | 4 : 9 | ||
ESP TG5 | 19/02/10 19:03 | 6 Cerdanyola del Val.. | 2 : 3 | UE Llagostera 3 | 0 : 3 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
Ireland LSL | 19/02/10 19:03 | 2 UCD | 0 : 1 | Wayside Celtic 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
ESP TG5 | 19/02/10 19:03 | 13 UE Castelldefels | 1 : 2 | Prat 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 8 | ||
ESP TG5 | 19/02/10 19:04 | 2 FC Martinenc | 0 : 0 | Santboia 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
ESP TG6 | 19/02/10 19:05 | 3 Paiporta CF | 1 : 0 | Jove Espanol 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
RWA D2 | 19/02/10 19:06 | 2 Intare FC | 6 : 0 | Gitikinyoni FC 11 | 2 : 0 | -2.75 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/02/10 19:10 | JK Tammeka Tartu U21 | 4 : 1 | Parnu JK 51 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
GRC SL W | 19/02/10 19:12 | 13 Neoi Ergoteli Women | 1 : 2 | Trikala 2011 Women 2 | 1 : 0 | +2 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 7 | ||
ESP WP | 19/02/10 19:14 | 3 [13] Sporting De Huelva.. | 0 : 0 | Fundacion Albacete..[10] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
ESP TG9 | 19/02/10 19:15 | 3 CD Rincon | 1 : 1 | Guadix CF 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 3 | ||
NLD E | 19/02/10 19:16 | 2 [13] Fortuna Sittard | 4 : 1 | Excelsior[14] 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 11 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
ESP TG5 | 19/02/10 19:16 | 1 UE Sants | 1 : 0 | Pobla Mafumet 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
PRT SL | 19/02/10 19:18 | 4 [5] Estoril | 2 : 0 | Cova de Piedade[18] 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
THA D3 | 19/02/10 19:29 | 4 Chachoengsao | 2 : 0 | Bangkok FC 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
ESP TG1 | 19/02/10 19:30 | 37 Silva SD | 1 : 2 | Compostela 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
ITA SAW | 19/02/10 19:31 | 1 AC Milan Women | 2 : 0 | Verona Women 1 | 0 : 0 | -2 / 3.75 / 8.5 | |
5 : 0 | 13 : 1 | ||
ITA SA | 19/02/10 19:32 | 2 [18] Bologna | 1 : 1 | Genoa[13] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 13 : 3 | ||
IRN PL | 19/02/10 19:32 | 3 [9] Machine Sazi Tabriz | 1 : 0 | [11] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 8 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
EU F | 19/02/10 19:32 | 4 FK Labunishta | 1 : 1 | Bregalnica Stip 11 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
GRC FL2 | 19/02/10 19:34 | 5 Ialysos | 2 : 0 | Thyella Rafinas 1 | 0 : 0 | -2 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 5 | 3 : 6 | ||
IRN PL | 19/02/10 19:45 | 4 [7] Foolad Khuzestan | 2 : 1 | Persepolis[1] 3 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 1.75 / 8 | |
7 : 0 | 8 : 7 | ||
IRN PL | 19/02/10 19:48 | 1 Padideh Khorasan | 1 : 0 | Esteghlal Khuzestan 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.25 / 8 | |
2 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
EU F | 19/02/10 19:53 | 2 Sumadija Arandelovac | 2 : 2 | FK Prva Iskra Baric | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
GRC FL2 | 19/02/10 19:59 | Enosi Lernas | 5 : 0 | AO Eikosimias | 3 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 6 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 19/02/10 19:59 | 1 Las Palmas B | 0 : 1 | Valladolid B 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 3 | ||
ESP YL | 19/02/10 20:00 | 2 SD San Jose U19 | 1 : 4 | Tenerife U19 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | ||
THA D2 | 19/02/10 20:00 | 1 Royal Thai Navy | 0 : 1 | Samut Sakhon 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9 | |
5 : 1 | 5 : 5 | ||
UK FACW | 19/02/10 20:00 | Durham Women | 5 : 1 | Cardiff City Women | 2 : 1 | -2 / 4.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 5 | ||
THA D2 | 19/02/10 20:00 | Ayutthaya United | 1 : 2 | Nong Bua Pitchaya 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 4 | 4 : 7 | ||
GER L3 | 19/02/10 20:00 | 1 [20] VfR Aalen | 1 : 2 | Meppen[15] 4 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 7 | ||
HK S Cup | 19/02/10 20:00 | Dreams SC | 0 : 0 | Eastern SC | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 2 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 19/02/10 20:00 | Batatais | 0 : 0 | Noroeste | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 7 | ||
MLT D1 | 19/02/10 20:00 | 3 Swieqi Utd | 0 : 2 | Pembroke Athleta FC 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 3 | ||
ARG R | 19/02/10 20:00 | 3 Belgrano Reserves | 2 : 0 | Boca Juniors Reser.. 2 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 8 | ||
ESP WP | 19/02/10 20:01 | 1 [9] Rayo Vallecano Women | 0 : 4 | Barcelona Women[2] 11 | 0 : 3 | +2.75 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 5 | ||
UK Champ | 19/02/10 20:01 | 4 [2] Norwich | 3 : 0 | Ipswich[24] 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 7 | ||
ESP TG12 | 19/02/10 20:01 | 4 Tenerife B | 0 : 0 | Tenisca 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 19/02/10 20:01 | 2 Comercial SP | 1 : 0 | Rio Preto 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
BRA CP A2 | 19/02/10 20:01 | 2 CA Juventus | 4 : 1 | Portuguesa Desportos 11 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
5 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 19/02/10 20:02 | 1 EC Sao Bernardo | 1 : 1 | Primavera SP 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
ETH PL | 19/02/10 20:02 | 2 Wolaita Dicha | 2 : 0 | St George 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
KEN PL | 19/02/10 20:03 | 1 [11] Zoo Kericho | 0 : 1 | Tusker[3] 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 19/02/10 20:03 | 4 Olimpia SP | 1 : 1 | Taboao Da Serra 5 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
7 : 3 | 12 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/02/10 20:03 | 3 FK Legion Dynamo | 1 : 2 | FC Biolog-Novokuba.. 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
ETH PL | 19/02/10 20:04 | Dedebit FC | 0 : 1 | Awassa Kenema 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
ARG R | 19/02/10 20:04 | 13 Newell's Reserves | 0 : 0 | Rosario Central Re.. 51 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/02/10 20:04 | NK Maksimir | 4 : 2 | NK Dugo Selo | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
GER BL U19 | 19/02/10 20:04 | 1 Augsburg U19 | 1 : 0 | Stuttgarter Kicker.. 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
KOS Cup | 19/02/10 20:05 | 3 FC Vellaznimi | 1 : 0 | KF Drita 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 6 | 5 : 9 | ||
ARG R | 19/02/10 20:05 | 2 Estudiantes LP Res.. | 0 : 0 | Patronato Parana R.. 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
ARG R | 19/02/10 20:07 | 2 River Plate Reserves | 4 : 0 | Racing Club Reserves 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
ARG R | 19/02/10 20:09 | Atletico Tucuman R.. | 2 : 2 | CA Talleres de Có.. 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
ISL L Cup | 19/02/10 20:09 | 4 Keflavik | 2 : 0 | Haukar 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
ARG R | 19/02/10 20:11 | 13 Godoy Cruz Reserves | 1 : 0 | San Martin de Tucu.. 11 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
KEN PL | 19/02/10 20:13 | Shabana FC | 4 : 1 | Kenya Police FC 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
BRA CP A2 | 19/02/10 20:13 | 2 EC Taubate | 1 : 2 | Linense 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/02/10 20:16 | 2 Ingulets Petrovo | 0 : 0 | Zirka Kirovograd 3 | 0 : 0 | -2 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 3 | 10 : 3 | ||
BRA CP A2 | 19/02/10 20:17 | 4 Portuguesa Santista | 1 : 2 | EC Agua Santa 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
ESP YL | 19/02/10 20:18 | 2 Extremadura U19 | 3 : 0 | CD Canillas U19 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
ARG TA | 19/02/10 20:20 | 3 Sarmiento de Resis.. | 0 : 0 | Sportivo Desampara.. 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
RWA D2 | 19/02/10 20:27 | 1 Miroplast FC | 0 : 4 | Interforce 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
GER BII | 19/02/10 20:30 | 1 [14] Darmstadt | 1 : 2 | Heidenheim[7] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 4 | ||
GER BII | 19/02/10 20:30 | 3 [15] Magdeburg | 1 : 1 | Holstein Kiel[6] 3 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
8 : 3 | 11 : 8 | ||
GER BII | 19/02/10 20:30 | 6 Erzgebirge Aue | 0 : 3 | FC Ingolstadt | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 7 | ||
BRA CM | 19/02/10 20:30 | 2 Boa | 1 : 0 | Tombense MG 4 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/02/10 20:30 | 1 Union Furstenwalde | 1 : 0 | FSV Budissa Bautzen 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 5 | ||
RWA D2 | 19/02/10 20:31 | 13 Hope FC | 1 : 1 | Etoile de L'Est 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/02/10 20:32 | 3 Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 0 : 2 | Halberstadt 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 3 | ||
BRA CB | 19/02/10 20:33 | 2 CA Taguatinga | 0 : 0 | Ceilandia 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 7 | ||
AZE PL | 19/02/10 20:33 | 13 [4] Sabail FC | 0 : 2 | Zira IK[8] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
CMR E1 | 19/02/10 20:34 | 2 [5] Feutcheu FC | 1 : 1 | UMS de Loum[3] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 7.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
CMR E1 | 19/02/10 20:57 | Dragon Club Yaounde | 1 : 1 | Avion Academy 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 7.5 | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/02/10 20:58 | 3 Vasalunds IF | 3 : 1 | Karlbergs BK 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 14 : 0 | ||
GRC FL | 19/02/10 20:58 | 2 Kissamikos | 4 : 1 | AE Sparti 3 | 2 : 0 | -2 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
TUR L1 | 19/02/10 20:58 | 3 Istanbulspor | 2 : 0 | Adana Demirspor 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 0 | 5 : 5 | ||
ZMB SL | 19/02/10 20:59 | 4 [1] Zanaco FC | 4 : 3 | Kitwe United[10] 3 | 4 : 2 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 6 | 4 : 6 |