Football Fixtures and Results on 2018/11/10
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR L1 | 18/11/10 18:31 | 2 [14] Afjet Afyonspor | 1 : 2 | Hatayspor[8] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
TUR L3G3 | 18/11/10 18:31 | 1 Halide Edip Adivar.. | 0 : 1 | Golcukspor | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
TUR L1 U21 | 18/11/10 18:31 | 13 Balikesirspor U21 | 1 : 4 | Genclerbirligi U21 2 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
18/11/10 18:32 | 1 Chindia Targoviste | 2 : 1 | Pandurii Targu Jiu 3 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 3 | |||
ITA CP1 | 18/11/10 18:32 | 2 Fiorentina U19 | 0 : 1 | Cagliari U19 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
TUR SL | 18/11/10 18:32 | 1 [10] Konyaspor | 2 : 0 | Ankaragucu[6] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
TUR L3G3 | 18/11/10 18:33 | 1 Kocaelispor | 0 : 0 | Bayburt Genclikspor 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
TUR SL | 18/11/10 18:33 | 2 [18] Erzurum BB | 2 : 1 | Goztepe[8] 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
EST ML | 18/11/10 18:58 | 1 [9] FC Kuressaare | 2 : 1 | Parnu JK Vaprus[10] 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 4 | 6 : 7 | ||
POL L3 | 18/11/10 18:59 | 2 Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1 : 3 | Gornik Konin | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 5 | 7 : 9 | ||
RUS D1 | 18/11/10 18:59 | 4 [6] Krasnodar II | 2 : 0 | FK Tambov[1] 41 | 2 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/11/10 18:59 | 2 Torpedo Vladimir | 3 : 1 | FK Chertanovo II 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 0 | 9 : 2 | ||
GRC FL U19 | 18/11/10 18:59 | Levadiakos U19 | 2 : 2 | OFI Crete U19 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 6 | ||
EST ML | 18/11/10 18:59 | 3 [6] JK Tammeka Tartu | 2 : 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev[8] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
DNK D2G1 | 18/11/10 18:59 | 3 Odder IGF | 2 : 3 | Skive 3 | 1 : 3 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 9 | |
0 : 7 | 1 : 10 | ||
MDA DN | 18/11/10 18:59 | 1 FC Zaria Balti | 1 : 1 | Sfintul Gheorghe 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
PRT SL | 18/11/10 19:00 | 5 [7] Penafiel | 1 : 0 | Benfica B[2] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 8 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/11/10 19:00 | 2 Strogino | 1 : 0 | FK Ryazan 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
PRT U23 L | 18/11/10 19:00 | 1 Sporting U23 | 3 : 2 | Vitoria Setubal U23 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
EST ML | 18/11/10 19:00 | 16 [3] FC Levadia Tallinn | 2 : 1 | FC Flora Tallinn[1] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
HUN D1 U19 | 18/11/10 19:00 | 1 Haladas U19 | 1 : 2 | MTK Budapest U19 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.5 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
EST ML | 18/11/10 19:00 | 2 [2] JK Nomme Kalju | 4 : 1 | JK Trans Narva[4] 3 | 2 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
HRV U19 | 18/11/10 19:00 | 1 NK Sesvete U19 | 3 : 0 | NK Varazdin U19 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
GER BL U19 | 18/11/10 19:00 | 3 Hannover 96 U19 | 6 : 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena U19 | 3 : 0 | -2.75 / 4.0 / 9 | |
0 : 5 | 0 : 7 | ||
EST ML | 18/11/10 19:00 | 3 [5] Paide Linnameeskond | 4 : 1 | JK Viljandi Tulevik[7] 2 | 3 : 0 | -1.5 / 4.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
RUS PL | 18/11/10 19:00 | 2 [10] Ural | 2 : 1 | FC Orenburg[7] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
UZB PFL | 18/11/10 19:00 | 1 Pakhtakor Tashkent | 2 : 1 | FK Metallurg Bekabad 4 | 0 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 12 : 3 | ||
MDA DN | 18/11/10 19:00 | 13 FC Dinamo Auto | 1 : 0 | CS Petrocub 5 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 5 | ||
MDA DN | 18/11/10 19:00 | Zimbru Chisinau | 1 : 0 | Sheriff Tiraspol 1 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
BLR PL | 18/11/10 19:01 | 1 [11] Isloch | 0 : 1 | FC Vitebsk[4] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
PRT U23 L | 18/11/10 19:01 | 3 Cova de Piedade U23 | 1 : 0 | Belenenses U23 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
5 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/11/10 19:02 | 5 FK Leningradets | 2 : 1 | FK Kolomna 41 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
RUS PL R | 18/11/10 19:02 | [1] CSKA Moscow Reserves | 1 : 1 | Zenit St Petersbur..[5] | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 11 : 4 | ||
BLR D1 | 18/11/10 19:03 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 5 : 1 | FK Yua Stroy Zhitk.. 2 | 1 : 0 | -2 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
PRT U23 L | 18/11/10 19:03 | 1 Portimonense U23 | 2 : 4 | Estoril U23 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 3 | ||
BLR RL | 18/11/10 19:03 | 1 Torpedo Zhodino Re.. | 0 : 1 | FK Luch Minsk Rese.. 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
BLR D1 | 18/11/10 19:03 | 3 [11] FC Smorgon | 1 : 3 | FC Lida[4] 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 8 | ||
PRT U23 L | 18/11/10 19:03 | 2 Guimaraes U23 | 3 : 2 | Maritimo U23 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 5 | 2 : 9 | ||
GEO U19 | 18/11/10 19:04 | 23 Dinamo Batumi U19 | 3 : 1 | Shevardeni U19 22 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 4.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
BGD FC | 18/11/10 19:05 | Sheikh Russel KC | 1 : 0 | Chittagong Abahani 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
IDN SL | 18/11/10 19:29 | 2 [12] Persebaya Surabaya | 3 : 0 | PSM Makassar[1] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||
IND IL | 18/11/10 19:31 | 1 Indian Arrows | 0 : 2 | Mohun Bagan | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 6 | ||
NLD YE | 18/11/10 19:32 | 2 NAC U19 | 2 : 0 | Heerenveen U19 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
BLR RL | 18/11/10 19:46 | 2 Torpedo Minsk Rese.. | 3 : 1 | FC Dnepr Mogilev R.. | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
SVK L2 | 18/11/10 19:58 | [9] STK Samorin | 2 : 2 | FK Tatran Liptovsk..[3] 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 7 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 18/11/10 19:58 | 1 Sao Paulo SP U20 | 1 : 3 | Corinthians U20 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
ROM LIII | 18/11/10 19:58 | 2 Crisul Chisineu Cris | 4 : 2 | CS Municipal Lugoj 2 | 1 : 1 | -3.5 / 4.5 / - | |
5 : 0 | 9 : 4 | ||
ROM LIII | 18/11/10 19:59 | 3 Gloria Lunca Teuz .. | 3 : 1 | FC Hunedoara 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
SER PL | 18/11/10 19:59 | 1 | 2 : 0 | Borac Cacak 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 2 | ||
RUS D1 | 18/11/10 19:59 | 2 [18] FK Armavir | 1 : 3 | Chertanovo[7] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
SVN S2 | 18/11/10 19:59 | 2 [15] NK Brda | 0 : 1 | NK Bilje[14] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 4 | ||
SER SL | 18/11/10 19:59 | 13 [9] FK Macva Sabac | 0 : 0 | Spartak Subotica[15] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
SVK L2 | 18/11/10 19:59 | 1 [14] FC Lokomotiva Kosice | 1 : 1 | MFK Dubnica[8] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
LVA VL | 18/11/10 19:59 | 4 [1] FC Caramba/Dinamo .. | 4 : 4 | FK Spartaks Jurmala[5] 5 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
MNE PL | 18/11/10 19:59 | 1 [9] FK Lovcen | 1 : 3 | FK Rudar Pljevlja[8] 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
2 : 8 | 2 : 9 | ||
GER BII | 18/11/10 20:00 | 2 [3] Cologne | 8 : 1 | Dynamo Dresden[7] 3 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
GER BII | 18/11/10 20:00 | 1 Erzgebirge Aue | 1 : 3 | Hamburg 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
GER BL U19 | 18/11/10 20:00 | 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf.. | 3 : 0 | SV Rodinghausen U19 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
6 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
GER BL U19 | 18/11/10 20:00 | 2 Augsburg U19 | 0 : 1 | FSV Frankfurt U19 | 0 : 1 | -2 / 3.75 / - | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
MNE PL | 18/11/10 20:00 | 1 [6] FK Grbalj Radanovici | 1 : 1 | FK Zeta Golubovci[2] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 6 | ||
MNE PL | 18/11/10 20:00 | 1 [4] OFK Petrovac | 1 : 1 | Buducnost Podgorica[3] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
SER PL | 18/11/10 20:00 | 2 [12] FK Teleoptik Zemun | 0 : 0 | FK Novi Pazar[16] 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
DNK U19 | 18/11/10 20:00 | Midtjylland U19 | 2 : 1 | Brondby U19 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 2 | 9 : 5 | ||
RUS D1 | 18/11/10 20:00 | 3 [13] FK Khimki | 1 : 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl[11] 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
MNE PL | 18/11/10 20:00 | 2 Sutjeska Niksic | 3 : 0 | OFK Titograd 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
POL L3 | 18/11/10 20:00 | 1 Lechia Dzierzoniow | 0 : 4 | Gornik Zabrze II 1 | 0 : 4 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
HRV H2 | 18/11/10 20:00 | 1 [2] HNK Sibenik | 2 : 0 | NK Varazdin[4] 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
SER SL | 18/11/10 20:00 | 1 [14] FK Backa | 1 : 0 | FK Vozdovac[11] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 4 | ||
LVA VL | 18/11/10 20:00 | 1 [2] FK Ventspils | 4 : 1 | Metta/LU[7] 1 | 3 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
MNE PL | 18/11/10 20:00 | 4 [10] FK Mornar Bar | 1 : 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad[7] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 1.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
SWE D2Q | 18/11/10 20:01 | 4 IFK Berga | 1 : 1 | FC Trollhattan 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
MKD L1 | 18/11/10 20:01 | 1 [5] Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 : 2 | Shkendija Tetovo[1] 2 | 1 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
SER SL | 18/11/10 20:01 | 1 [3] Partizan Belgrade | 2 : 0 | FK Radnik Surdulica[12] 1 | 1 : 0 | -2 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
LVA VL | 18/11/10 20:01 | 2 [3] Rigas FS | 0 : 1 | FK Liepaja[4] 61 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
ESP PL | 18/11/10 20:01 | 2 [10] Valladolid | 0 : 0 | Eibar[13] 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/11/10 20:01 | 5 Tekstilshchik Ivan.. | 1 : 0 | FK Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 6 | 2 : 9 | ||
POL L1 | 18/11/10 20:01 | LKS Lodz | 2 : 0 | Chrobry Glogow | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
HUN D1 U19 | 18/11/10 20:01 | Gyor Eto FC U19 | 3 : 1 | Debreceni VSC U19 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
UK PLC U23 | 18/11/10 20:01 | 1 Swansea U23 | 1 : 1 | Wolverhampton U23 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
GER BII | 18/11/10 20:01 | 4 [2] St Pauli | 1 : 1 | Heidenheim[6] | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
10 : 1 | 14 : 3 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/11/10 20:01 | 3 Torpedo Moscow | 1 : 1 | Sokol Saratov 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
GER BL U19 | 18/11/10 20:01 | 1 Stuttgarter Kicker.. | 2 : 1 | Kaiserslautern U19 3 | 2 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
IRN PL | 18/11/10 20:01 | 12 [13] Foolad Khuzestan | 0 : 1 | Sepidrood Rasht[16] | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
SVK L2 | 18/11/10 20:01 | 3 [5] FK Poprad | 2 : 1 | Dukla Banska Bystr..[11] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 4 | ||
GER BL U19 | 18/11/10 20:01 | 3 Union Berlin U19 | 0 : 2 | FC Magdeburg U19 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 9 | |
7 : 2 | 12 : 3 | ||
BRA | 18/11/10 20:01 | 14 Botafogo RJ U20 | 0 : 2 | Fluminense RJ U20 4 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
POL L3 | 18/11/10 20:01 | 1 Legionovia Legionowo | 2 : 0 | Ursus Warsaw 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
GER RL W | 18/11/10 20:01 | 4 | 1 : 1 | Wuppertaler 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 4 | 8 : 7 | ||
UKR VL | 18/11/10 20:01 | 5 [8] FK Lviv | 1 : 1 | Olimpik Donetsk[10] 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | ||
DNK D2G1 | 18/11/10 20:02 | 3 Vejgaard B | 0 : 2 | Kolding IF 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
POL L3 | 18/11/10 20:02 | 1 Stal Krasnik | 1 : 1 | Wislanie Jaskowice 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 7 | ||
POL E W | 18/11/10 20:02 | 1 AZS UJ Krakow Women | 0 : 2 | GKS Katowice Women | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
GER BL U19 | 18/11/10 20:02 | 1 VfL Osnabruck U19 | 1 : 3 | Wolfsburg U19 | 0 : 0 | +3 / 4.25 / - | |
0 : 6 | 0 : 13 | ||
SER PL | 18/11/10 20:02 | 5 [5] FK Backa Topola | 1 : 1 | FK Sindelic Beograd[4] 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
DNK D2G1 | 18/11/10 20:02 | 2 Tarup-Paarup | 0 : 4 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
ITA CP1 | 18/11/10 20:02 | 2 Inter Milan U19 | 6 : 1 | Empoli U19 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
LVA VL | 18/11/10 20:02 | 2 [8] | 1 : 0 | [6] 4 | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
SER SL | 18/11/10 20:02 | 2 [13] FK Zemun | 0 : 3 | FK Cukaricki[4] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
MKD L1 | 18/11/10 20:02 | 3 [6] FK Renova | 2 : 1 | FK Pobeda[4] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 11 : 3 | ||
BRA | 18/11/10 20:02 | 14 Vasco Da Gama U20 | 5 : 1 | Audax Rio EC U20 5 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 3 |