Football Fixtures and Results on 2018/10/14
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA SD | 18/10/14 21:02 | 4 Borgaro | 0 : 1 | Stresa Sportiva 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
SWE D2NS | 18/10/14 21:02 | 2 [4] IFK Stocksund | 4 : 1 | FC Gute[5] 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.75 / 10.5 | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 6 | ||
GER RL N | 18/10/14 21:02 | 2 1. FC Germania Ege.. | 2 : 1 | VfL Oldenburg 31 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 6 | ||
ITA SD | 18/10/14 21:02 | 3 ASD Montegiorgio | 1 : 2 | Sangiustese 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 8 : 5 | ||
FRA U19 | 18/10/14 21:02 | 2 Dijon FCO U19 | 1 : 1 | Torcy Val Maubee U19 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
GRC FL2 | 18/10/14 21:02 | 6 Korinthos | 0 : 1 | Aiolikos 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/10/14 21:02 | 2 Spartak Nalchik | 5 : 1 | FK Druzhba Maikop 5 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
AF N CQ | 18/10/14 21:02 | 2 Kenya | 3 : 0 | Ethiopia 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
ITA SD | 18/10/14 21:02 | 2 Rotonda | 1 : 2 | ASD Castrovillari .. 5 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 7 | ||
ITA SD | 18/10/14 21:02 | 1 Union Feltre Asd | 0 : 0 | Campodarsego 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 4 | ||
ITA SD | 18/10/14 21:02 | 2 Giulianova | 1 : 2 | Matelica 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 6 | 1 : 8 | ||
GRC FL2 | 18/10/14 21:03 | 4 Nafpaktiakos Asteras | 2 : 1 | Megas Alexandros K.. 11 | 2 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
GRC FL2 | 18/10/14 21:03 | Panserraikos | 4 : 1 | Aspida Xanthi 1 | 3 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
ITA SD | 18/10/14 21:03 | 1 Ercolanese 1924 | 0 : 2 | AC Nardo 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
3 : 3 | 9 : 5 | ||
ITA SD | 18/10/14 21:03 | 14 Scandicci | 1 : 2 | ASD Sporting Trest.. 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
GRC FL2 | 18/10/14 21:03 | 1 Atromitos Piraeus | 1 : 0 | AE Neapolis 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
GER OL SH | 18/10/14 21:03 | 13 Inter Türkspor Kiel | 5 : 1 | TSV Lagerdorf 21 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
ITA SD | 18/10/14 21:03 | 2 USD Latte Dolce | 1 : 1 | Albalonga 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
GER OL W | 18/10/14 21:03 | 1 FC Brunninghausen | 0 : 1 | TuS Ennepetal 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 8 | ||
UK FL2 | 18/10/14 21:03 | 2 Lewes Women | 1 : 3 | Tottenham Women 1 | 1 : 3 | +0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
ITA SD | 18/10/14 21:03 | 2 Cittanovese | 0 : 0 | Marsala 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
BEL FAD | 18/10/14 21:03 | 3 Eendracht Aalst | 0 : 2 | FCV Dender EH 31 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 2 | 7 : 6 | ||
BRA | 18/10/14 21:03 | 4 Botafogo RJ U20 | 2 : 2 | Olaria RJ U20 11 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 8 : 3 | ||
FRA U19 | 18/10/14 21:03 | 1 Entente SSG U19 | 2 : 2 | US Quevilly U19 21 | 0 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9 | |
5 : 3 | 8 : 4 | ||
AUT LL | 18/10/14 21:04 | ASKO Kottmannsdorf | 1 : 1 | ASKO Gmund 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 9 | ||
ITA SD | 18/10/14 21:04 | 4 Casale | 0 : 0 | US Inveruno 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
ITA SD | 18/10/14 21:04 | 3 Portici 1906 | 2 : 1 | Igea Virtus 31 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
BRA PSB | 18/10/14 21:05 | 13 Comercial SP | 2 : 2 | Sao Jose EC 21 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
UAE Cup | 18/10/14 21:05 | 2 Al Ittihad Kalba | 1 : 2 | Baniyas SC 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
ITA SD | 18/10/14 21:05 | Gavorrano | 3 : 0 | ASD San Gimignano .. 5 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
NOR Cup W | 18/10/14 21:05 | Klepp Women | 1 : 1 | Sandviken Women 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
ITA SD | 18/10/14 21:07 | 1 Taranto | 3 : 0 | SS Nola 1925 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
ITA SD | 18/10/14 21:08 | 3 U.S Bitonto | 2 : 2 | AC Savoia 1908 62 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
UAE Cup | 18/10/14 21:09 | Al Wahda Abu Dhabi | 2 : 0 | Dibba Al Fujairah | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / 9 | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
BRA P Cup | 18/10/14 21:28 | 2 Mirassol | 0 : 0 | Red Bull Brasil 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 8 | ||
SVK L3 | 18/10/14 21:30 | FC Rohoznik | 5 : 0 | FK Vajnory | 4 : 0 | -2.5 / 4.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
NOR D3G6 | 18/10/14 21:30 | 3 Fløya | 7 : 1 | Stalkameratene 1 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 4.5 / - | |
6 : 0 | 12 : 0 | ||
SWE DL | 18/10/14 21:30 | 1 [7] Vaxjo Women | 0 : 4 | Kopparbergs/Göteb..[3] | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 4 | 7 : 8 | ||
SVN S2 | 18/10/14 21:31 | 4 [5] NK Radomlje | 1 : 1 | NK Fuzinar[9] 3 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
NOR D3G6 | 18/10/14 21:31 | 1 LynToppf | 7 : 1 | Skarp | 4 : 0 | -2.25 / 4.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
SVN S2 | 18/10/14 21:31 | [7] Krka Novo Mesto | 5 : 0 | NK Bilje[14] 1 | 1 : 0 | -2 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
SVN S3 | 18/10/14 21:31 | NK Smartno | 5 : 2 | NK Pohorje Ruse 2 | 1 : 1 | -3.25 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
SVK L3 | 18/10/14 21:32 | 1 TJ Rovinka | 4 : 1 | FC Malacky 3 | 3 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
CZE L3 | 18/10/14 21:32 | 1 SK Sokol Zapy | 2 : 1 | FK Dobrovice 5 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
SVN S2 | 18/10/14 21:32 | 1 NK Brda | 1 : 0 | NK Ankaran Postojna 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 5 | 8 : 8 | ||
GER LB H | 18/10/14 21:33 | 4 FC Eddersheim | 0 : 2 | Alzenau 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.75 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
NOR D3G6 | 18/10/14 21:45 | Grei | 2 : 2 | Harstad 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
4 : 3 | 8 : 5 | ||
HRV U19 | 18/10/14 21:58 | 3 Slaven Belupo U19 | 1 : 3 | Hrvatski Dragovolj.. 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
PRT CN | 18/10/14 21:58 | 4 Benfica Castelo Br.. | 2 : 0 | AD Nogueirense 51 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
ESP TG11 | 18/10/14 21:58 | 14 Soller | 1 : 0 | CF San Rafael 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
PRT CN | 18/10/14 21:59 | 1 Louletano DC | 1 : 1 | Real Sport Clube Q.. 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
PRT CN | 18/10/14 21:59 | 2 Loures | 0 : 1 | SCU Torreense 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
PRT CN | 18/10/14 21:59 | 4 SU 1 Dezembro | 1 : 0 | Angrense 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
ESP YL | 18/10/14 21:59 | 1 Aravaca CF U19 | 2 : 1 | CD Diocesano U19 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
UK FA WSL | 18/10/14 22:00 | Bristol City Women | 0 : 1 | Birmingham Women | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
ESP YL | 18/10/14 22:00 | 1 Alcorcon U19 | 1 : 0 | Inter Amistad U19 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
BRA CB | 18/10/14 22:00 | 3 [16] Chapecoense | 0 : 1 | Vitoria[18] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 7 : 3 | ||
PRT CN | 18/10/14 22:00 | 15 SC Coimbroes | 0 : 0 | FC Pedras Rubras 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
ESP S | 18/10/14 22:00 | 2 [15] Rayo Majadahonda | 1 : 0 | Oviedo[12] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
SWE D2SS | 18/10/14 22:00 | 4 [14] Eskiltuna City FK | 2 : 4 | Motala AIF FK[4] 2 | 1 : 2 | +1.0 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
COL U20 | 18/10/14 22:00 | 3 Junior U20 | 2 : 0 | Bastidas U20 2 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
NOR D2G1 | 18/10/14 22:00 | Mjølner | 2 : 2 | Nybergsund 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 7 | ||
SWE D1S | 18/10/14 22:01 | [14] FK Karlskrona | 5 : 4 | Lunds BK[8] 3 | 2 : 3 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
PRT CN | 18/10/14 22:01 | 3 Anadia | 0 : 0 | Alverca 5 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 12 : 4 | ||
PRT CN | 18/10/14 22:01 | 2 USC Paredes | 3 : 0 | SC Meda 21 | 3 : 0 | -2 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
HRV U19 | 18/10/14 22:02 | 1 NK Dugopolje U19 | 1 : 1 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
SWE DL | 18/10/14 22:02 | 1 [2] FC Rosengard Women | 5 : 1 | Hammarby Women[8] | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
6 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
PRT CN | 18/10/14 22:02 | 4 SC Penalva do Cast.. | 2 : 1 | AD Sanjoanense 3 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
AUT L1 W | 18/10/14 22:02 | Neulengbach Women | 5 : 0 | Union Kleinmunchen.. | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
7 : 0 | 8 : 3 | ||
PRT CN | 18/10/14 22:03 | 3 Fatima | 2 : 0 | Caldas SC | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 11 | ||
PRT CN | 18/10/14 22:03 | 5 SC Espinho | 3 : 1 | Lusitano FCV 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 10 : 7 | ||
URY SBN | 18/10/14 22:03 | 2 Huracán FC | 1 : 0 | La Luz 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 11 : 1 | ||
GER OL BS | 18/10/14 22:04 | 4 TSV 1860 Munchen II | 2 : 0 | 1. FC Sonthofen 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
PRT CN | 18/10/14 22:04 | 4 Casa Pia | 2 : 0 | Clube Oriental Lis.. 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 9 | ||
PRT CN | 18/10/14 22:06 | 1 : 3 | Gondomar | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 6 | |||
SWE D1N | 18/10/14 22:15 | 1 Umea FC | 3 : 1 | Assyriska Förenin.. 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 9 | ||
ITA SCGA | 18/10/14 22:29 | 1 Pro Patria | 0 : 1 | Pro Vercelli 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
AUT RW | 18/10/14 22:30 | 1 FC Kitzbuhel | 4 : 1 | SV Wals-Grünau 2 | 2 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 18/10/14 22:31 | 3 Badalona | 1 : 1 | Lleida 31 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 8 | ||
ESP WS | 18/10/14 22:31 | 2 CE Europa Women | 2 : 0 | CF Palleja Women 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 18/10/14 22:32 | 3 Jumilla | 1 : 0 | Almeria B 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
ESP TG6 | 18/10/14 22:34 | 2 UD Rayo Ibense | 2 : 1 | CD Roda 4 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
ITA SCGA | 18/10/14 22:35 | 1 Alessandria | 1 : 1 | Robur Siena 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
NLD ED | 18/10/14 22:46 | 2 [4] FC Twente | 0 : 1 | Maastricht[13] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
ESP YL | 18/10/14 22:58 | 1 Deportivo La Corun.. | 1 : 1 | Sporting Gijon U19 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 5 | ||
NOR D2G2 | 18/10/14 22:58 | Vard Haugesund | 3 : 3 | Vålerenga 2 | 0 : 3 | +0.5 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | ||
ESP TG9 | 18/10/14 22:58 | 5 CD Rincon | 0 : 1 | Alhaurino 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
FRA U19 | 18/10/14 22:59 | 2 Monaco U19 | 1 : 1 | Ajaccio U19 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
ESP WS | 18/10/14 22:59 | Hispalis Women | 0 : 2 | CFF Caceres Women | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 0 : 3 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 18/10/14 22:59 | 3 Izarra | 0 : 2 | Sporting Gijon B 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 9 | ||
ESP TG1 | 18/10/14 23:00 | 3 CD Choco | 3 : 1 | Polvorin 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 9 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 18/10/14 23:00 | 4 RB Linense | 1 : 1 | Villanovense 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 1.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
POL L3 | 18/10/14 23:00 | 4 Ruch Wysokie Mazow.. | 2 : 0 | LKS 1926 Lomza 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
INT U19 | 18/10/14 23:00 | Portugal U19 | 0 : 0 | Montenegro U19 7 | 0 : 0 | -2 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 11 : 2 | ||
PRT CN | 18/10/14 23:00 | 5 SC Ideal | 3 : 1 | Vasco Da Gama Vidi.. 4 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 6 | ||
ESP TG16 | 18/10/14 23:01 | 2 Calasancio | 0 : 2 | Yagüe | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 1 | 0 : 5 | ||
ESP TG15 | 18/10/14 23:01 | 2 CD Corellano | 2 : 1 | Cirbonero 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 8 | ||
POL L3 | 18/10/14 23:01 | 2 Baltyk Gdynia | 4 : 0 | Jarota Jarocin 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 8 | ||
ESP TG2 | 18/10/14 23:01 | 2 Tuilla | 3 : 1 | Condal | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
ESP TG8 | 18/10/14 23:01 | 2 Real Avila | 0 : 1 | CD Bupolsa 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 3 |