Football Fixtures and Results on 2018/10/12
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESP YL | 18/10/12 22:01 | CD Roces U19 | 2 : 0 | Covadonga U19 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
EU F | 18/10/12 22:02 | 1 Wolfsberger AC | 1 : 1 | NK Triglav Kranj 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
BRA CG | 18/10/12 22:02 | 2 Lajeadense RS | 1 : 1 | Nova Prata RS 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
5 : 1 | 12 : 3 | ||
SWE U19 | 18/10/12 22:02 | 3 Halmstads BK U19 | 4 : 3 | Trelleborgs FF U19 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 10 | ||
EU F | 18/10/12 22:03 | 1 Bayern Munich II | 1 : 2 | Viktoria Plzen U23 3 | 0 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
WClub F | 18/10/12 22:03 | 13 Al-Wehdat | 3 : 0 | Shabab Al Ordon 41 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 6 | ||
AF N CQ | 18/10/12 22:29 | 2 Cameroon | 1 : 0 | Malawi | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
ESP TG15 | 18/10/12 22:30 | 1 Subiza | 0 : 0 | CD Cantolagua 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
ESP YL | 18/10/12 22:31 | 5 Espanyol U19 | 1 : 2 | Mallorca U19 5 | 0 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
ESP YL | 18/10/12 22:32 | 2 Reus Deportiu U19 | 1 : 0 | Manacor U19 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
ESP TG3 | 18/10/12 22:33 | Escobedo | 2 : 1 | Velarde | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
7 : 1 | 12 : 2 | ||
INT U23 | 18/10/12 22:39 | 1 UAE U23 | 0 : 0 | Egypt U23 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
EU F | 18/10/12 22:40 | SK Sturm Graz | 3 : 0 | NK Celje 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
GRC Cup | 18/10/12 22:59 | 4 AEK Athens | 2 : 1 | Lamia 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 6 | ||
ESP TG6 | 18/10/12 22:59 | 2 Villarreal C | 4 : 2 | Acero 5 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
CZE Cup | 18/10/12 22:59 | 2 Opava | 1 : 0 | Vysocina Jihlava 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
OMN L | 18/10/12 22:59 | 1 [8] Muscat | 2 : 0 | Al Shabab Seeb[11] | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
5 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
EU Q U21 | 18/10/12 23:00 | 3 Malta U21 | 2 : 1 | Hungary U21 3 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
0 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
ESP TG2 | 18/10/12 23:00 | 3 Mosconia | 0 : 0 | L'Entregu CF 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 6 | 2 : 6 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/10/12 23:00 | 1 Torpedo Vladimir | 0 : 2 | FK Leningradets 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
INT U19 | 18/10/12 23:02 | 1 Czech Rep U19 | 6 : 0 | Montenegro U19 4 | 3 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
6 : 0 | 11 : 1 | ||
ESP TG3 | 18/10/12 23:02 | 1 Tropezon | 1 : 2 | Siete Villas 5 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
ECU RL | 18/10/12 23:03 | 2 Macara Reserves | 7 : 1 | Delfin SC Reserves 2 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 0 | 3 : 6 | ||
AF N CQ | 18/10/12 23:05 | Gabon | 3 : 0 | South Sudan | 1 : 0 | -3.25 / 3.5 / 9 | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
EU F | 18/10/12 23:05 | Radnicki Nis | 1 : 0 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
ESP YL | 18/10/12 23:06 | 2 Seneca CF U19 | 1 : 1 | UD Tomares U19 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 9 : 4 | ||
EU Q U21 | 18/10/12 23:07 | Montenegro U21 | 3 : 0 | Luxembourg U21 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||
AF N CQ | 18/10/12 23:10 | Angola | 4 : 1 | Mauritania 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 1.75 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/10/12 23:30 | 1 FC Murom | 1 : 0 | Luki Energiya V.Luki | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 0 | 7 : 3 | ||
EU Q U21 | 18/10/12 23:31 | 3 Finland U21 | 1 : 2 | Georgia U21 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
ESP TG1 | 18/10/12 23:31 | 2 Laracha | 1 : 0 | Somozas 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
INTERN | 18/10/12 23:31 | 1 Qatar | 4 : 3 | Ecuador 32 | 2 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
INT U20 | 18/10/12 23:32 | 5 Germany U20 | 1 : 1 | Holland U20 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
UAE Cup | 18/10/12 23:32 | 4 Al Urooba | 1 : 4 | Hatta Dubai 5 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
SER PL | 18/10/12 23:58 | [4] Javor Ivanjica | 4 : 1 | FK Bezanija[5] | 2 : 0 | -2.75 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
PRT U23 L | 18/10/12 23:59 | 1 Belenenses U23 | 2 : 0 | Academica Coimbra .. 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9 | |
3 : 6 | 5 : 10 | ||
ESP TG18 | 18/10/12 23:59 | 11 Toledo | 2 : 3 | Albacete B 7 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 9 : 2 | ||
ESP S | 18/10/12 23:59 | 7 [22] Extremadura | 2 : 1 | Cadiz[18] 7 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
EU Q U21 | 18/10/12 23:59 | 4 Slovenia U21 | 1 : 1 | Bulgaria U21 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 6 |