Football Fixtures and Results on 2018/09/19
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA CB SB | 18/09/19 08:30 | 3 [9] Londrina | 2 : 0 | Figueirense[8] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
1 : 3 | 6 : 7 | ||
BOL CL | 18/09/19 08:31 | Blooming | 2 : 1 | Sport Boys | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
6 : 0 | 10 : 2 | ||
USA USL P | 18/09/19 08:36 | Nashville FC | 1 : 2 | Tampa Bay Rowdies 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
SA Copa | 18/09/19 08:45 | 3 Independiente Sant.. | 0 : 0 | Millonarios 41 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.5 / 9 | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
SA Copa | 18/09/19 08:46 | 12 Atlético Tucumán | 0 : 2 | Gremio 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 1.5 / 9 | |
7 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
USA NWSL W | 18/09/19 09:08 | 1 North Carolina Cou.. | 2 : 0 | Chicago Red Stars .. | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 9 | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
WClub F | 18/09/19 15:38 | 2 Masavu FC | 0 : 2 | Bright Stars | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.25 / 7.5 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
IDN L2 | 18/09/19 15:55 | 2 Martapura FC | 3 : 0 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
PHL C | 18/09/19 15:59 | 3 Kaya FC | 1 : 0 | JP Voltes FC 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.75 / - | |
5 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
AFC Cup | 18/09/19 16:00 | April 25 | 2 : 2 | Altyn Asyr FK | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
IDN L2 | 18/09/19 16:29 | Persika Karawang | 2 : 1 | Aceh United FC 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 7 | ||
IDN L2 | 18/09/19 16:29 | Perserang Serang | 1 : 0 | PSIR Rembang 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
IDN L2 | 18/09/19 16:31 | PSMP Mojokerto | 2 : 0 | Blitar United FC | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
TW FPL | 18/09/19 17:00 | Tainan City | 2 : 3 | NTUPES | 1 : 2 | +0.75 / 3.75 / - | 1 : 3 | 4 : 7 | |||
IND CFL | 18/09/19 17:05 | 1 George Telegraph FC | 1 : 0 | West Bengal Police 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
AUS FFA Cup | 18/09/19 17:29 | Melbourne City | 1 : 2 | Western Sydney Wan.. 4 | 0 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 9 : 2 | ||
AUS FFA Cup | 18/09/19 17:36 | 2 Avondale | 2 : 2 | Sydney FC 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.5 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 8 | ||
VNM VL | 18/09/19 17:58 | 11 [8] Binh Duong | 1 : 0 | XSKT Can Tho[14] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
VNM VL | 18/09/19 17:58 | 1 [4] Thanh Hoa | 5 : 0 | Quang Nam[6] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
VNM VL | 18/09/19 18:00 | 1 [9] Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 3 : 5 | Ha Noi FC[12] 1 | 1 : 4 | +0.5 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
UEFA YL | 18/09/19 18:00 | 2 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 1 : 2 | TSG Hoffenheim U19 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 5 | 4 : 7 | ||
AFC CL | 18/09/19 18:00 | 2 Suwon Bluewings | 0 : 3 | 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 9 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
VNM VL | 18/09/19 18:00 | [7] Hai Phong | 1 : 1 | Nam Dinh FC[13] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 4 | 7 : 8 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/09/19 18:01 | 3 Zenit Irkutsk | 3 : 1 | FK Chita 31 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
CZE YL | 18/09/19 18:01 | 3 Sigma Olomouc U19 | 0 : 0 | Sparta Prague U19 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
JPN J2L | 18/09/19 18:03 | 1 [16] Ventforet Kofu | 1 : 0 | Omiya Ardija[6] | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
JPN J2L | 18/09/19 18:03 | [22] Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 : 1 | Montedio Yamagata[10] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 3 | ||
TJK VL | 18/09/19 18:58 | 2 Regar Tadaz | 0 : 1 | FK Khujand 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
ARM PL | 18/09/19 18:59 | 14 [5] Alashkert FC | 1 : 2 | Pyunik Yerevan[3] 31 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
ARM Cup | 18/09/19 18:59 | 1 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan | 1 : 1 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
TW FPL | 18/09/19 19:00 | Taicheng Lions | 0 : 2 | Hang Yuen | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.5 / - | 2 : 3 | 3 : 9 | |||
PHL C | 18/09/19 19:00 | 1 Ceres FC | 2 : 1 | Stallions FC | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
KEN PL | 18/09/19 19:00 | 1 [1] Gor Mahia | 0 : 2 | Ulinzi Stars[4] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 5 : 4 | ||
UEFA YL | 18/09/19 19:00 | 1 Viktoria Plzen U19 | 1 : 1 | CSKA Moscow U19 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
6 : 1 | 9 : 3 | ||
ZMB SL | 18/09/19 19:04 | 25 Lusaka Dynamos | 1 : 3 | Buildcon FC | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 7 | ||
ZMB SL | 18/09/19 19:09 | 1 Green Buffaloes | 0 : 1 | Kabwe Warriors 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/09/19 19:29 | 13 Dynamo Barnaul | 2 : 3 | Sibir Novosibirsk II 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
CHN D1 | 18/09/19 19:30 | 1 [10] Beijing EG FC | 2 : 0 | [4] | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 4 | ||
CHN D1 | 18/09/19 19:30 | 3 [3] ShenZhen | 2 : 1 | Yanbian Fude FC[9] 1 | 2 : 0 | -2 / 3.0 / 9 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 5 | ||
GEO Cup | 18/09/19 19:30 | Guria Lanchkhuti | 3 : 1 | FC Samtredia 4 | 2 : 1 | +2 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
IDN SL | 18/09/19 19:30 | PS TIRA | 1 : 2 | PSM Makassar 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
CHN D1 | 18/09/19 19:30 | 1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC | 5 : 3 | Nei Mongol FC 1 | 1 : 2 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
GEO Cup | 18/09/19 19:31 | 3 FC Telavi | 1 : 0 | Dila Gori 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
GEO Cup | 18/09/19 19:32 | 2 Merani Martvili | 1 : 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi 1 | 0 : 1 | +2 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
GEO Cup | 18/09/19 19:33 | 2 Wit Georgia Tbilisi | 1 : 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
CHN D1 | 18/09/19 19:35 | 1 [6] | 4 : 1 | Xinjiang Tianshan[16] 3 | 4 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 9 | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
SGP Cup | 18/09/19 19:44 | 11 Tampines Rovers FC | 1 : 3 | Home United FC 1 | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
SGP Cup | 18/09/19 19:46 | 11 Warriors FC | 0 : 3 | DPMM FC 2 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 5 | ||
UEFA YL | 18/09/19 19:58 | 3 Valencia U19 | 0 : 1 | Juventus U19 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
RUS D1 | 18/09/19 19:59 | 2 [16] Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 : 1 | Zenit St Petersbur..[20] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
THA L Cup | 18/09/19 19:59 | 3 Nakhon Ratchasima | 1 : 1 | Chiangrai Utd 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
UEFA RC | 18/09/19 19:59 | 1 Region 2 Ireland | 1 : 1 | West Slovakia 21 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 4.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 7 | ||
THA L Cup | 18/09/19 20:00 | 2 Buriram United | 1 : 2 | Bangkok Glass FC 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
UEFA YL | 18/09/19 20:00 | 1 Ajax U19 | 6 : 0 | AEK Athens U19 1 | 3 : 0 | -2.5 / 4.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 6 | ||
VNM VL | 18/09/19 20:00 | Ho Chi Minh City | 5 : 0 | Sai Gon FC 3 | 3 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
UEFA YL | 18/09/19 20:01 | 2 Benfica U19 | 3 : 0 | Bayern Munich U19 7 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 4 | 9 : 9 | ||
UK R | 18/09/19 20:02 | Port Vale Reserves | 5 : 3 | Notts County Reser.. | 2 : 1 | -2.5 / 4.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
KEN PL | 18/09/19 20:02 | 2 [18] Thika Utd | 0 : 2 | Tusker[7] | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
UEFA YL | 18/09/19 20:03 | 2 Man City U19 | 1 : 4 | Lyon U19 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGA | 18/09/19 20:27 | 1 ASD Albissola | 2 : 3 | Olbia 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
MNE PL | 18/09/19 20:58 | [9] FK Grbalj Radanovici | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska Niksic[5] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 6 | ||
KEN PL | 18/09/19 20:58 | 1 [5] Sofapaka FC | 4 : 1 | Homeboyz FC[9] 2 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 5 | 10 : 6 | ||
MNE PL | 18/09/19 20:59 | 3 [3] FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 : 1 | OFK Petrovac[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
MNE PL | 18/09/19 21:00 | OFK Titograd | 0 : 0 | FK Lovcen 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
MNE DL | 18/09/19 21:00 | 3 FK Berane | 1 : 2 | FK Jezero 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | ||
OMatch | 18/09/19 21:00 | 3 Zaglebie Lubin Youth | 5 : 0 | GKS Belchatow Youth 2 | 3 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
MNE DL | 18/09/19 21:00 | 2 FK Jedinstvo Bijel.. | 2 : 1 | FK Decic Tuzi 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
MNE PL | 18/09/19 21:00 | [8] FK Zeta Golubovci | 2 : 0 | FK Mornar Bar[10] 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 8 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
MNE DL | 18/09/19 21:00 | 12 FK Bokelj | 0 : 0 | Arsenal Tivat 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
LVA Cup | 18/09/19 21:01 | 3 FK Ventspils | 2 : 1 | Rigas FS 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 3 | 5 : 7 | ||
RUS RL | 18/09/19 21:02 | 2 GNS Spartak | 3 : 1 | FC Olimp-Universport 2 | 3 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | ||
MNE DL | 18/09/19 21:02 | 4 Mladost Ljeskopolje | 2 : 1 | FK Otrant Ulcinj 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 13 : 0 | ||
RUS D3 | 18/09/19 21:03 | 1 FC Lubertsi | 2 : 1 | Sok Keramik 2 | 0 : 0 | -5 / 5.75 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
UZB Cup | 18/09/19 21:03 | 2 FK Andijan | 1 : 2 | Bunyodkor Tashkent 1 | 1 : 2 | +1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
RUS RL | 18/09/19 21:03 | Druzhba 2 Maykop | 4 : 0 | Academy Football K.. | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
ZMB SL | 18/09/19 21:03 | 3 Forest Rangers | 0 : 0 | Power Dynamos 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 4 | 6 : 7 | ||
RUS RL | 18/09/19 21:04 | 2 Vorobievy Gory | 0 : 7 | Rosich 2 | 0 : 4 | +2.5 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/09/19 21:05 | FK Irtysh Omsk | 1 : 0 | Sakhalin Sakhalinsk | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||
ZMB SL | 18/09/19 21:05 | 1 Nakambala Leopards | 0 : 1 | Zanaco FC 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 8 | ||
RUS D3 | 18/09/19 21:06 | 3 FC Cherepovets | 1 : 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
ZMB SL | 18/09/19 21:07 | Green Eagles | 1 : 1 | National Assembly FC 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 7 | ||
ZMB SL | 18/09/19 21:09 | Kitwe United | 0 : 1 | NAPSA Stars 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
ZMB SL | 18/09/19 21:09 | Nkwazi | 0 : 0 | Zesco United 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
GRC A Cup | 18/09/19 21:10 | Ermis Atsaleniou | 0 : 6 | Anthestion | 0 : 2 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
ZMB SL | 18/09/19 21:14 | Red Arrows FC | 2 : 0 | Lumwana Radiants 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 1.75 / - | |
3 : 5 | 3 : 7 | ||
OMN Su Cup | 18/09/19 21:20 | Al-Oruba Sur | 2 : 0 | Ahli Sedab | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GRC A Cup | 18/09/19 21:25 | Elpides Irodotou | 1 : 8 | AE Katsampa | 1 : 4 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
2 : 7 | 2 : 9 | ||
OMN Su Cup | 18/09/19 21:25 | 4 Muscat | 0 : 1 | Dhofar 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | ||
OMN Su Cup | 18/09/19 21:26 | 1 | 1 : 1 | Al-Nasr Salalah 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
HRV Cup | 18/09/19 21:29 | 1 NK Zagorec Krapina | 0 : 3 | NK Osijek | 0 : 1 | +2.75 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 6 | 1 : 12 | ||
IDN L2 | 18/09/19 21:29 | Persiraja Aceh | 2 : 1 | Persita Tangerang | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
TZA PL | 18/09/19 21:29 | 3 [17] Mbeya City | 4 : 2 | Ruvu Shooting[18] 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 5 | 5 : 6 | ||
OMN Su Cup | 18/09/19 21:30 | Al Bashaer | 1 : 1 | Al-Suwaiq | 1 : 0 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
OMN Su Cup | 18/09/19 21:30 | Nizwa | 0 : 5 | Oman FC | 0 : 2 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
OMN Su Cup | 18/09/19 21:30 | 3 Majees | 1 : 0 | Al-Nahda | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 6 | ||
SVN Cup | 18/09/19 21:30 | 3 NK Brda | 0 : 2 | ND Gorica 21 | 0 : 1 | +2 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
MKD Cup | 18/09/19 21:30 | Pelister Bitola | 0 : 2 | Belasica Strumica 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
MKD Cup | 18/09/19 21:31 | 2 FK Tikves | 0 : 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje 21 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
BLR D1 | 18/09/19 21:31 | 1 FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 5 : 2 | FC Chist 1 | 3 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
10 : 0 | 14 : 0 | ||
MKD Cup | 18/09/19 21:32 | 1 Vardar Skopje | 1 : 1 | Makedonija Gj. P 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 0 |