Football Fixtures and Results on 2018/09/16
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN Kol | 18/09/16 20:00 | 2 PeKa | 4 : 0 | Edustus STPS 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.75 / - | |
6 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
ARM PL | 18/09/16 20:00 | 2 [3] Banants Yerevan | 1 : 0 | Alashkert FC[4] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 7 | ||
SWE D2OG | 18/09/16 20:00 | 4 | 0 : 2 | Osterlen FF 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
NOR TW | 18/09/16 20:00 | 1 [9] Avaldsnes Women | 0 : 0 | Kolbotn Women[7] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
NOR D3G3 | 18/09/16 20:01 | 1 Åssiden | 0 : 5 | Madla | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 6 | 6 : 8 | ||
GER BLII W | 18/09/16 20:01 | 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenhei.. | 0 : 2 | FC Saarbrucken Women | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
0 : 7 | 2 : 8 | ||
GEO EL | 18/09/16 20:01 | 2 Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 : 1 | Saburtalo 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/09/16 20:01 | 1 FC Zvezda Perm | 2 : 1 | UFA-2 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 9 | ||
LTU L1 | 18/09/16 20:01 | 3 FC Kupiškis | 1 : 2 | VMFD Zalgiris II 4 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
FIN NLW | 18/09/16 20:01 | 1 Aland United Women | 2 : 1 | HJK Women | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
CZE L5 | 18/09/16 20:01 | 1 Admira Praha II | 4 : 3 | FC Predni Kopanina | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
GER L3 | 18/09/16 20:02 | 4 [2] Unterhaching | 0 : 1 | Würzburger Kickers[9] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 7 | ||
KAZ PL | 18/09/16 20:02 | 2 Tobol Kostanay | 2 : 2 | Zhetysu 3 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||
GER RL N | 18/09/16 20:02 | 1 St Pauli II | 1 : 0 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss .. 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
CHE S Cup | 18/09/16 20:02 | 2 FC Moutier | 1 : 3 | FC Thun 1 | 1 : 2 | +3.25 / 4.5 / 10 | |
3 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
POL L3 | 18/09/16 20:02 | 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 6 : 1 | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 3 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
GER BLII W | 18/09/16 20:02 | FFC Frankfurt II W.. | 1 : 1 | USV Jena Women 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
KAZ PL | 18/09/16 20:02 | 14 [12] Irtysh Pavlodar | 0 : 1 | FK Kyzylzhar[11] 3 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 3 | ||
KAZ PL | 18/09/16 20:03 | 1 [10] Shakhter Karagandy | 2 : 1 | FK Atyrau[9] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 5 | 1 : 10 | ||
KEN PL | 18/09/16 20:03 | 1 [18] Thika Utd | 1 : 0 | Gor Mahia[1] | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 5 | ||
GER BLII W | 18/09/16 20:03 | FSV Gutersloh 2009.. | 1 : 2 | FSV Hessen Wetzlar.. 1 | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
GER BL W | 18/09/16 20:03 | Wolfsburg Women | 3 : 0 | Frankfurt Women 1 | 1 : 0 | -2 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
KEN PL | 18/09/16 20:03 | 1 [16] Vihiga United | 1 : 1 | Sony Sugar FC[9] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
DNK SL | 18/09/16 20:04 | 1 [8] AC Horsens | 3 : 2 | AGF Aarhus[7] 21 | 3 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
LTU L1 | 18/09/16 20:09 | 14 Utenis Utena | 0 : 2 | FK Panevezys 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
GER RL N | 18/09/16 20:17 | 12 TSV Havelse | 2 : 1 | Vfb Lubeck 2 | 2 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
NLD E | 18/09/16 20:30 | 1 [10] Heerenveen | 3 : 5 | Heracles[7] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/09/16 20:30 | 1 FK Chertanovo II | 1 : 2 | Pskov 747 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 9 : 6 | ||
AUT BL | 18/09/16 20:30 | 2 [7] Wolfsberger AC | 3 : 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck[9] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 10 : 4 | ||
AUT BL | 18/09/16 20:30 | 1 [10] SV Mattersburg | 1 : 3 | LASK Linz[3] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
Barclays PL | 18/09/16 20:30 | 2 [12] Wolverhampton | 1 : 0 | Burnley[19] 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
GER RL SW | 18/09/16 20:31 | 2 VfB Stuttgart II | 0 : 0 | Waldhof Mannheim 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 11 | ||
NLD E | 18/09/16 20:35 | 2 [16] NAC | 2 : 3 | Fortuna Sittard[18] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
NLD E | 18/09/16 20:35 | 11 [11] FC Utrecht | 1 : 2 | FC Emmen[14] 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
CZE L2 | 18/09/16 20:35 | 1 [9] FC Brno | 4 : 1 | FK MAS Taborsko[14] 2 | 4 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
HRV U19 | 18/09/16 20:35 | 2 NK Dugopolje U19 | 0 : 1 | Hrvatski Dragovolj.. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | ||
NLD TD | 18/09/16 20:35 | 4 Vitesse Reserves | 0 : 1 | Koninklijke HFC 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 6 | ||
NLD ED | 18/09/16 20:35 | 2 [7] Sparta Rotterdam | 2 : 0 | FC Den Bosch[10] 4 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
1 : 6 | 5 : 9 | ||
BEL FDA | 18/09/16 20:35 | 1 [16] Mouscron-Peruwelz | 1 : 0 | KV Kortrijk[13] | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 5 | 6 : 10 | ||
GEO EL2 | 18/09/16 20:38 | 2 Wit Georgia Tbilisi | 3 : 1 | 2 | 2 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
6 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
GEO EL2 | 18/09/16 20:39 | 2 Merani Martvili | 1 : 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 6 | |||
NLD TD | 18/09/16 20:40 | 3 Amsterdamsche FC | 4 : 1 | De Treffers 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
MWI SL | 18/09/16 20:42 | Civil Sporting Club | 2 : 2 | Mafco | 1 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 6 | 7 : 9 | ||
BLR PL | 18/09/16 20:46 | 2 [11] Smolevichi | 1 : 2 | FC Slutsk[5] 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 1.75 / 9 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
FRA U19 | 18/09/16 20:57 | 1 USM Saran U19 | 0 : 3 | Amiens SC U19 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 7 | 0 : 14 | ||
TUR SL U21 | 18/09/16 20:58 | 14 Caykur Rizespor U21 | 0 : 3 | Bursaspor U21 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
IRN D1 | 18/09/16 20:59 | 1 Esteghlal Ramshir | 1 : 0 | Naft Gachsaran 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
6 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
FRA U19 | 18/09/16 20:59 | Troyes U19 | 1 : 1 | Auxerre U19 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 20:59 | 4 US Inveruno | 2 : 4 | Lecco 4 | 1 : 3 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
TUR SL U21 | 18/09/16 20:59 | 2 Konyaspor U21 | 0 : 0 | Fenerbahce U21 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 20:59 | 3 Este | 4 : 1 | Montebelluna 3 | 3 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 7 | 2 : 9 | ||
FRA L1 | 18/09/16 20:59 | 3 [18] Nantes | 0 : 0 | Reims[13] 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 7 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 20:59 | 2 ASD Adrense 1909 | 0 : 0 | Lentigione 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 6 | ||
ZAF PL | 18/09/16 21:00 | [9] Black Leopards | 0 : 1 | Bloem Celtic[2] 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
5 : 3 | 9 : 6 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/09/16 21:00 | 14 Kamaz Nab Chelny | 2 : 0 | FK Zenit Izhevsk 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
GER RL N | 18/09/16 21:00 | SV Drochtersen-Assel | 5 : 1 | Eintracht Norderst.. | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
SWE D1N | 18/09/16 21:00 | Skellefteå FF | 0 : 0 | Rynninge IK | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
KAZ PL | 18/09/16 21:00 | [1] FC Astana | 0 : 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda[7] 4 | 0 : 0 | -2.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
NOR D2G1 | 18/09/16 21:00 | Alta | 2 : 0 | Nybergsund | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
ZAF ND1 | 18/09/16 21:00 | 2 [6] Maccabi FC | 0 : 1 | Jomo Cosmos[12] | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 4 | 5 : 5 | ||
FIN KGC | 18/09/16 21:00 | PK-37 | 0 : 4 | VIFK | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
FIN KGC | 18/09/16 21:00 | 1 GBK | 4 : 2 | OLS 1 | 2 : 2 | -1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
7 : 0 | 11 : 1 | ||
BRA PSB | 18/09/16 21:00 | 12 Comercial SP | 0 : 2 | AA Francana 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 11 : 4 | ||
ESP WP | 18/09/16 21:00 | Atletico Madrid Wo.. | 6 : 0 | CDEF Logrono Women 1 | 4 : 0 | -3 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
FRA U19 | 18/09/16 21:00 | 2 Boulogne U19 | 1 : 2 | Lille U19 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:00 | 2 A.C. Crema 1908 | 1 : 0 | Reggio Audace FC 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
UK WPLC | 18/09/16 21:00 | Leicester Women | 0 : 1 | Aston Villa Women 1 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 4 | 8 : 5 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:00 | 2 ASD Cannara | 0 : 2 | US Pianese 1 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
ITA SB | 18/09/16 21:00 | 3 [12] Salernitana | 3 : 0 | Padova[7] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
ITA SB | 18/09/16 21:01 | 2 [4] Verona | 4 : 1 | Carpi[18] 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:01 | 4 US Adriese | 3 : 1 | Clodiense 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:01 | 12 Montevarchi | 1 : 1 | Ghivizzano 41 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
EST EL | 18/09/16 21:01 | 1 [4] Rakvere JK Tarvas | 1 : 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev II[7] 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
ITA SA | 18/09/16 21:01 | 2 [16] Genoa | 1 : 0 | Bologna[18] 51 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
FRA U19 | 18/09/16 21:01 | 2 Castelnau Le Cres .. | 5 : 1 | AS Beziers U19 3 | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
GER RL SW | 18/09/16 21:01 | 2 Kickers Offenbach | 1 : 1 | Saarbrucken 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/09/16 21:01 | 3 SKA Rostov | 0 : 1 | Spartak Nalchik 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 7 | 3 : 11 | ||
FRA U19 | 18/09/16 21:01 | 2 Entente SSG U19 | 1 : 1 | Lens U19 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
FRA U19 | 18/09/16 21:01 | 1 Le Havre U19 | 1 : 0 | Valenciennes U19 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:01 | 3 Pavia | 0 : 2 | Axys Zola 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
ITA SA | 18/09/16 21:01 | 13 [1] Juventus | 2 : 1 | Sassuolo[3] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
5 : 3 | 10 : 4 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:01 | Sorrento Calcio | 1 : 0 | Gragnano 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
ITA SA | 18/09/16 21:02 | 2 [11] Udinese | 1 : 1 | Torino[11] 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 11 | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 7 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:02 | 4 Portici 1906 | 1 : 1 | ASD Castrovillari .. 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 4 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:02 | 3 Modena | 1 : 0 | Vigor Carpaneto 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 7 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:02 | 5 Casale | 1 : 0 | Sestri Levante 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:02 | 3 Virtus Bergamo | 1 : 3 | Mantova | 0 : 3 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
FRA U19 | 18/09/16 21:02 | 1 Le Puy U19 | 2 : 2 | Nancy U19 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 11 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:03 | 3 SC Caronnese | 2 : 1 | Ponte San Pietro-I.. 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 5 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:03 | 3 Santarcangelo | 2 : 1 | ASD Savignanese | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 3 | ||
TUR L2K | 18/09/16 21:03 | 2 Keciorengucu | 2 : 0 | Gumushanespor 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:03 | 15 Olginatese | 0 : 1 | ASD Villa D'Alme 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:04 | 2 Forli | 3 : 0 | Isernia 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:04 | 2 ASD Francavilla Ca.. | 3 : 1 | Asd Pineto Calcio 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
GER RL N | 18/09/16 21:04 | Luneburger SK Hansa | 0 : 3 | Hamburg SV II 1 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:04 | 2 Savona | 4 : 1 | Borgaro 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
ARG R | 18/09/16 21:04 | 2 Godoy Cruz Reserves | 1 : 2 | San Lorenzo Reserves 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 5 | 4 : 10 | ||
ITA SD | 18/09/16 21:04 | 3 Messina | 0 : 3 | Bari 3 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/09/16 21:05 | 1 FK Kvant Obninsk | 1 : 1 | FK Ryazan 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 3 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/09/16 21:05 | Syzran 2003 | 3 : 1 | Nosta Novotroitsk 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 5 |