Football Fixtures and Results on 2018/06/19
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN Kol | 18/06/19 00:29 | 2 Virkia | 4 : 4 | Sporting Kristina 2 | 3 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 7 | ||
RWA NL | 18/06/19 00:30 | 2 Rayon Sports FC | 4 : 0 | Gicumbi FC 2 | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
LVA Cup | 18/06/19 00:30 | JDFS Alberts | 3 : 1 | FC Nikers | 1 : 1 | -5.25 / 7.75 / - | |
6 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
SWE DL | 18/06/19 00:30 | [7] Linköpings FC Women | 1 : 1 | Djurgardens Women[8] | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 1 | 11 : 2 | ||
NOR D3G5 | 18/06/19 00:59 | 1 Rosenborg 2 | 1 : 1 | Steinkjer 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 / 3.75 / 10 | |
5 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
SWE D1N | 18/06/19 01:00 | Umea FC | 1 : 0 | Team TG FF | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
SWE D2VG | 18/06/19 01:00 | IFK Malmö FK | 4 : 1 | Hittarps IK 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
7 : 1 | 11 : 5 | ||
SWE SL | 18/06/19 01:00 | 1 [9] GAIS | 1 : 1 | Degerfors[7] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
4 : 5 | 11 : 7 | ||
SWE D2VG | 18/06/19 01:01 | 2 KSF Prespa Birlik | 4 : 2 | FC Rosengard 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 4 | 2 : 9 | ||
NOR D3G2 | 18/06/19 01:01 | 12 Lillestrøm 2 | 2 : 2 | Lørenskog 31 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
9 : 5 | 9 : 8 | ||
NOR D3G2 | 18/06/19 01:02 | 2 Gjelleraasen | 4 : 2 | Strømsgodset 2 21 | 3 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
SWE D2SS | 18/06/19 01:02 | 1 [4] IF Sylvia | 1 : 2 | Motala AIF FK[7] 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 / 3.75 / 10 | |
8 : 0 | 11 : 2 | ||
BLR PL | 18/06/19 01:45 | 2 [8] Isloch | 0 : 1 | Dinamo Brest[9] 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 6 | 6 : 10 | ||
ISL U19 | 18/06/19 01:59 | 1 Keflavik U19 | 3 : 0 | Fram/Úlfarnir U19 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
World Cup | 18/06/19 02:00 | [3] Tunisia | 1 : 2 | England[4] 1 | 1 : 1 | +1 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 7 | ||
ISL U19 | 18/06/19 02:07 | 1 KR/KV U19 | 2 : 3 | Fjolnir/Vaengir U19 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
NIR CW | 18/06/19 02:31 | 1 Carnmoney Women | 6 : 1 | Belfast Celtic Women | 1 : 1 | -3.5 / 4.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
NIR CW | 18/06/19 02:35 | Linfield Women | 12 : 0 | Lisburn Women | 6 : 0 | -6.75 / 7.75 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
UK F | 18/06/19 02:45 | Cefn Druids | 2 : 3 | Bala Town | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
ISL D3 | 18/06/19 03:13 | 2 Vængir Júpiters | 2 : 1 | KH Hlidarendi 1 | 2 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 6 | ||
NIR CW | 18/06/19 03:34 | Derry City Women | 7 : 1 | Killen Rangers Women | 1 : 1 | -3.75 / 4.75 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | ||
NIR CW | 18/06/19 03:39 | PSNI Women | 0 : 15 | Sion Swifts Women | 0 : 11 | +7.25 / 8.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||
ISL D3 | 18/06/19 04:00 | 3 KFG | 6 : 0 | Augnablik Kopavogur 4 | 0 : 0 | -1 / 3.5 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
ISL U19 | 18/06/19 04:05 | Grindavik U19 | 8 : 3 | Leiknir/KB U19 | 2 : 2 | -1 / 4.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
BRA CB SD | 18/06/19 06:01 | 3 CA Linense | 3 : 2 | Novorizontino 31 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
18/06/19 06:01 | 2 Clube Do Remo | 2 : 2 | Atletico Acreano 4 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
1 : 5 | 5 : 5 | |||
TTO L Cup | 18/06/19 06:34 | 1 Defence Force FC | 7 : 2 | St. Ann's Rangers | 1 : 1 | -2.5 / 3.75 / 9 | |
2 : 3 | 9 : 3 | ||
BRA CB SD | 18/06/19 07:00 | 4 Treze | 2 : 0 | Ipora EC 82 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
BRA CB SD | 18/06/19 07:01 | 4 Ferroviario | 1 : 1 | AE Altos 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
ECU CN | 18/06/19 08:14 | 4 [9] Independiente del .. | 3 : 1 | Deportivo Cuenca[11] 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
18/06/19 08:16 | 3 Santa Cruz FC | 0 : 1 | Nautico Capibaribe 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
2 : 3 | 9 : 4 | |||
USL PDL | 18/06/19 08:27 | 14 AHFC Royals | 1 : 3 | Brazos Valley Cava.. 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
USA OC | 18/06/19 08:28 | 2 Houston Dynamo | 1 : 0 | Minnesota United FC 2 | 0 : 0 | -1 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 4 | ||
USL PDL | 18/06/19 08:34 | 2 FC Cleburne | 3 : 1 | Corpus Christi FC 1 | 3 : 0 | 0.0 / 4.0 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 9 | ||
TTO L Cup | 18/06/19 08:34 | 2 Club Sando | 0 : 0 | San Juan Jabloteh | 0 : 0 | -1 / 3.25 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 10 : 6 | ||
AUS PLR | 18/06/19 17:43 | 2 Metrostars Reserves | 1 : 1 | West Adelaide Rese.. 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
KAZ D2 | 18/06/19 18:01 | 2 FC Astana Reserves | 1 : 0 | Akademiya Ontyustik 3 | 1 : 0 | -1 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
AUS SAPL | 18/06/19 18:04 | 4 Adelaide Comets | 0 : 1 | Adelaide United U21 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 9 : 0 | ||
SGP U19 | 18/06/19 19:32 | 1 Home United U19 | 0 : 0 | Balestier Khalsa U19 2 | 0 : 0 | -2 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
World Cup | 18/06/19 20:01 | 12 [3] Colombia | 1 : 2 | Japan[4] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
URY U19 | 18/06/19 20:04 | 2 Miramar Misiones U19 | 0 : 2 | Fenix U19 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
RUS D3 | 18/06/19 20:06 | 1 Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 : 0 | FK DYuSSh-75 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
CMR E2 | 18/06/19 20:32 | 15 AS Etoa Meki | 2 : 1 | Renaissance Ngoumou 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 0 : 7 | ||
BRA CPU9 | 18/06/19 20:59 | Gremio RS U19 | 0 : 5 | Andraus Brasil U19 | 0 : 0 | +2.25 / 4.0 / 10 | |
8 : 1 | 8 : 6 | ||
MYS SL | 18/06/19 21:00 | 3 Selangor | 1 : 1 | Perak 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 6 | ||
MYS SL | 18/06/19 21:00 | 1 PKNP FC | 1 : 2 | Melaka FC 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 3 | ||
MYS SL | 18/06/19 21:01 | Kelantan FC | 0 : 2 | PKNS FC 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
0 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
MYS SL | 18/06/19 21:02 | 2 Negeri Sembilan | 1 : 3 | Pahang 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 4 | ||
MYS SL | 18/06/19 21:02 | 1 Felcra | 1 : 0 | UiTM | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 4 | ||
URY U19 | 18/06/19 21:04 | 4 Rentistas U19 | 0 : 2 | CA River Plate U19 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 5 | ||
URY U19 | 18/06/19 21:33 | 2 Defensor Sporting .. | 3 : 0 | Juventud De Las Pi.. 3 | 2 : 0 | -2 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 7 | ||
URY U19 | 18/06/19 21:35 | 5 Nacional De Footba.. | 1 : 0 | Racing Club de Mon.. 4 | 1 : 0 | -1 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
CMR E2 | 18/06/19 21:59 | 3 PWD de Bamenda | 2 : 0 | Tonnerre Yaounde 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
EU F | 18/06/19 22:00 | Kalmar FF | 2 : 4 | IFK Norrkoping | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
EU F | 18/06/19 22:01 | FC Olimpiyets Nizh.. | 1 : 0 | Spartak Nalchik | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
6 : 0 | 11 : 0 | ||
CMR E2 | 18/06/19 22:03 | 1 Lion Blessé | 1 : 1 | AS Matelots 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
RUS D3 | 18/06/19 22:06 | 3 Setun Kuntsevo | 1 : 5 | Khimki-M 1 | 0 : 4 | +0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
CMR E2 | 18/06/19 22:09 | 1 Panthere Sportive .. | 1 : 2 | Avion Academy 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
CMR E2 | 18/06/19 22:38 | 2 Canon de Yaounde | 1 : 1 | Dynamo de Douala 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
LTU AL | 18/06/19 22:58 | [5] FC Stumbras | 1 : 0 | Trakai FK[3] 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
NOR Cup W | 18/06/19 22:59 | Klepp Women | 2 : 0 | Øvrevoll Hosle Wo.. 1 | 0 : 0 | -3.25 / 4.25 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
RUS D3 | 18/06/19 22:59 | 2 Troitsk | 0 : 1 | FK Vulkan 2 | 0 : 0 | -1 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
RUS D3 | 18/06/19 23:01 | 2 Prialit | 0 : 3 | FK Rosich | 0 : 3 | +2 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
World Cup | 18/06/19 23:02 | 1 [2] Poland | 1 : 2 | Senegal[2] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
FIN Kol | 18/06/19 23:03 | 1 TP-47 II | 0 : 5 | PS Kemi Academy | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 8 | ||
UKR RC | 18/06/19 23:07 | Cheremosh Vizhnica | 2 : 1 | FC Korovia | 1 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
UKR RC | 18/06/19 23:07 | 2 Dragush Vode | 2 : 2 | FC Nepolokivtsi 31 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
FIN Kol | 18/06/19 23:17 | 11 VPS-J | 0 : 0 | PeFF 1 | 0 : 0 | -4.25 / 5.25 / - | |
10 : 2 | 12 : 2 | ||
EU F | 18/06/19 23:20 | KF Shkupi Skopje | 2 : 0 | KF Drita | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 8 | ||
EU F | 18/06/19 23:29 | AC Horsens | 2 : 2 | Kolding IF | 1 : 2 | -2.25 / 4.0 / - | |
0 : 0 | 1 : 3 | ||
NOR Cup W | 18/06/19 23:30 | 2 Stabaek Women | 0 : 1 | Sandviken Women | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
FIN Kol | 18/06/19 23:30 | 2 HyPS | 5 : 2 | FC Kuusysi 21 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.75 / - | |
5 : 4 | 6 : 5 | ||
NOR Cup W | 18/06/19 23:30 | Fløya Women | 1 : 5 | Kolbotn Women | 1 : 3 | +1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 7 | ||
FIN Kol | 18/06/19 23:58 | 6 Esse IK | 4 : 4 | I-JBK 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |