Football Fixtures and Results on 2018/04/25
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNK D1 | 18/04/25 00:00 | 13 [1] Esbjerg | 0 : 1 | Vejle[4] 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 9 : 5 | ||
ROM LIII | 18/04/25 00:02 | Universitatea Cluj | 8 : 1 | CS Iernut 1 | 3 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.5 / - | |
8 : 0 | 13 : 1 | ||
CZE L2 | 18/04/25 00:09 | 2 [4] Hradec Kralove | 4 : 1 | FK Olympia Praha[9] 3 | 2 : 0 | -1 / 2.75 / 11.5 | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
GER RL B | 18/04/25 00:18 | FC Pipinsried | 1 : 4 | Bayern Munich II 2 | 0 : 1 | +1 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 4 | ||
GER RL B | 18/04/25 00:19 | 2 VfR Garching | 3 : 2 | Buchbach 21 | 3 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 4 | ||
GER OL NS | 18/04/25 00:29 | 2 Carl Zeiss Jena II | 4 : 1 | BSG Wismut Gera 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
ISR LL | 18/04/25 00:29 | 4 [11] Hapoel Nir Ramat H.. | 3 : 1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod[9] 5 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 5 | 1 : 9 | ||
ISR LL | 18/04/25 00:29 | Hapoel Marmorek | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 5 | 3 : 9 | ||
AUT EL | 18/04/25 00:29 | 4 [5] FC Liefering | 1 : 1 | FC Blau Weiss Linz[9] 4 | 1 : 0 | -1 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
AUT EL | 18/04/25 00:29 | 4 [1] FC Wacker Innsbruck | 0 : 0 | Hartberg[2] | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
7 : 2 | 11 : 3 | ||
AUT EL | 18/04/25 00:29 | 1 SV Kapfenberg | 2 : 3 | WSG Swarovski Watt.. 5 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 4 | 6 : 4 | ||
GER OL BN | 18/04/25 00:30 | DJK Ammerthal | 1 : 3 | DJK Gebenbach | 0 : 0 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
ISR LL | 18/04/25 00:30 | 2 [10] Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 : 2 | Hapoel Petach Tikva[13] 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 9 : 5 | ||
ISR LL | 18/04/25 00:30 | [16] Ironi Nesher | 0 : 2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan[14] 2 | 0 : 2 | +1.5 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
AUT EL | 18/04/25 00:30 | 3 [4] Wiener Neustadt | 2 : 2 | Austria Lustenau[6] 21 | 1 : 1 | -1 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
GER RL N | 18/04/25 00:31 | 1 Luneburger SK Hansa | 4 : 0 | Eintracht Braunsch.. 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
GER RL N | 18/04/25 00:32 | 12 VfB Oldenburg | 2 : 3 | Vfb Lubeck 4 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
NLD TD | 18/04/25 00:32 | 1 Amsterdamsche FC | 0 : 3 | HHC Hardenberg | 0 : 3 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 8 | ||
GER OL H | 18/04/25 00:33 | 3 SV Rugenbergen | 0 : 0 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenh.. 2 | 0 : 0 | -1 / 3.75 / - | |
6 : 0 | 12 : 3 | ||
PLE WBL | 18/04/25 00:37 | 3 Shabab Alsamu | 2 : 1 | Taraji Wadi Al-Nes 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 4 : 7 | ||
GER OL SH | 18/04/25 00:45 | TSV Friedrichsberg.. | 2 : 3 | Heider SV | 1 : 2 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER OL SH | 18/04/25 00:47 | 1 TSB Flensburg | 2 : 1 | VfR Neumünster 1 | 2 : 0 | -1 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
LTU AL | 18/04/25 00:58 | 1 Trakai FK | 2 : 0 | FK Kauno Zalgiris 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
SVK L2 | 18/04/25 00:59 | [2] MFk Skalica | 4 : 0 | Spisska Nova Ves[12] 2 | 2 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
DNK D1 | 18/04/25 00:59 | 1 [9] Nykobing | 3 : 3 | Viborg[3] 1 | 1 : 3 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 10 | ||
GER RL B | 18/04/25 01:00 | Memmingen | 3 : 2 | Greuther Furth II | 2 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER OL BN | 18/04/25 01:00 | DJK Don Bosco Bamb.. | 4 : 1 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 0 : 0 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
SWE SL | 18/04/25 01:00 | 2 [16] IFK Varnamo | 2 : 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC[12] | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
NOR D2G1 | 18/04/25 01:00 | 1 Grorud | 3 : 1 | Odd 2 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
SWE SL | 18/04/25 01:00 | 1 Helsingborg | 0 : 2 | IFK Eskilstuna 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
1 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
QAT Cup | 18/04/25 01:00 | 3 Al-Shahaniya SC | 1 : 3 | Al-Kharitiyath SC 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
NOR D1 | 18/04/25 01:00 | 2 [12] Ham-Kam | 0 : 0 | Sandnes Ulf[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
GER RL B | 18/04/25 01:00 | 2 FC Ingolstadt II | 1 : 4 | Wacker Burghausen | 1 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
POL L1 | 18/04/25 01:01 | 2 Stomil Olsztyn | 2 : 2 | Ruch Chorzow 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
AUT RO | 18/04/25 01:01 | FK Austria Vienna II | 6 : 0 | SV Schwechat 1 | 3 : 0 | -2 / 3.75 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 16 : 4 | ||
POL L1 | 18/04/25 01:01 | 2 Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 : 2 | Stal Mielec 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
GER RL B | 18/04/25 01:01 | 11 TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 0 : 1 | SV Seligenporten 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
GER RL SW | 18/04/25 01:01 | TuS Koblenz | 0 : 2 | Waldhof Mannheim 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 7 | ||
AUT A Cup | 18/04/25 01:01 | 1 SV Allerheiligen | 2 : 0 | Deutschlandsberger.. 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
GER RL SW | 18/04/25 01:02 | 2 Elversberg | 1 : 1 | TSV Steinbach | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
4 : 5 | 5 : 9 | ||
GER RL B | 18/04/25 01:02 | 1 Augsburg II | 1 : 0 | Nurnberg II 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 5 | ||
GER RL B | 18/04/25 01:02 | 1 FV Illertissen | 0 : 2 | 1860 Munich 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.5 / 3.0 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
AUT RM | 18/04/25 01:03 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 : 1 | LASK Linz (A) 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 9 | |
6 : 4 | 10 : 6 | ||
GER RL N | 18/04/25 01:14 | 3 St Pauli II | 0 : 2 | 1. FC Germania Ege.. 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | ||
Iceland CW | 18/04/25 01:15 | 12 Thor/KA Akureyri W.. | 2 : 2 | Stjarnan Women | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
AUT RO | 18/04/25 01:28 | 2 FC Marchfeld Manns.. | 3 : 0 | FCM Traiskirchen 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
6 : 3 | 7 : 8 | ||
GIB Cup | 18/04/25 01:29 | 3 : 1 | Lincoln Red Imps FC 2 | 3 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 8 | |||
NLD EW | 18/04/25 01:29 | 1 [7] VV Alkmaar Women | 4 : 2 | Achilles 29 Women[8] 1 | 2 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.75 / 8.5 | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
ZAF PL | 18/04/25 01:29 | [8] Bloem Celtic | 0 : 0 | Chippa United[7] | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
GER RL W | 18/04/25 01:30 | TuS Erndtebrück | 1 : 0 | Westfalia Rhynern | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
ZAF PL | 18/04/25 01:30 | 5 [12] Golden Arrows | 3 : 1 | Kaizer Chiefs[4] 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
ZAF PL | 18/04/25 01:30 | 3 [15] | 1 : 0 | Baroka FC[9] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
GER RL W | 18/04/25 01:30 | 1 Bonner SC | 5 : 2 | SV Rodinghausen | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
GER RL W | 18/04/25 01:31 | SC Wiedenbruck | 0 : 2 | Rot-Weiss Essen 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 5 | ||
GER OL H | 18/04/25 01:31 | 2 SC V/W Billstedt 04 | 3 : 4 | VfL Pinneberg 4 | 1 : 2 | +1.75 / 3.75 / 9 | |
5 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
GER RL W | 18/04/25 01:31 | 2 Wegberg-Beeck | 2 : 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 5 | 1 : 9 | |||
NLD EW | 18/04/25 01:31 | 1 [5] PSV/FC Eindhoven W.. | 2 : 6 | Ajax Women[2] 1 | 2 : 1 | +1 / 3.5 / 8.5 | |
0 : 4 | 0 : 5 | ||
AUT RO | 18/04/25 01:32 | 3 Neusiedl | 1 : 0 | SV Horn 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 8 | ||
NLD EW | 18/04/25 01:32 | [6] ADO Den Haag Women | 3 : 1 | Excelsior Women[9] | 2 : 1 | -2 / 3.25 / 9 | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
NIR PIL | 18/04/25 01:32 | 2 Sport & Leisure Sw.. | 2 : 4 | Annagh United 2 | 0 : 1 | +2 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 3 | 6 : 8 | ||
AUT A Cup | 18/04/25 01:32 | ASK Rotenturm | 1 : 1 | SV Wimpassing 2 | 1 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 4 | ||
NLD EW | 18/04/25 01:33 | [1] FC Twente Women | 2 : 1 | Heerenveen Women[4] | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 4.25 / 9 | |
6 : 2 | 11 : 6 | ||
BEL RL | 18/04/25 01:34 | 1 Anderlecht Reserves | 4 : 1 | Lokeren Reserves 2 | 1 : 1 | -2 / 4.0 / 9 | |
5 : 0 | 6 : 3 | ||
GER LB H | 18/04/25 01:35 | 5 TSV Lehnerz | 2 : 2 | Baunatal 5 | 1 : 2 | -1.75 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
BEL RL | 18/04/25 01:35 | 13 KV Kortrijk Reserves | 1 : 3 | Antwerp Reserves 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 4.25 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
FRA L2 | 18/04/25 01:59 | 1 [8] Brest | 1 : 0 | Clermont Foot[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 4 | 8 : 7 | ||
FRA L2 | 18/04/25 01:59 | 2 [20] Tours | 2 : 2 | US Quevilly[19] 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 5 : 8 | ||
FRA L2 | 18/04/25 02:00 | 1 [7] Paris FC | 0 : 0 | Chateauroux[5] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
FRA L2 | 18/04/25 02:00 | 11 [12] US Orleans 45 | 5 : 1 | Bourg-Peronnas[17] | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
FRA L2 | 18/04/25 02:00 | [14] Niort | 4 : 1 | Ajaccio GFCA[15] 3 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 6 | ||
FRA L2 | 18/04/25 02:00 | [13] Valenciennes | 2 : 2 | Sochaux[9] 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
NLD TD | 18/04/25 02:00 | 2 FC Lisse | 2 : 1 | De Treffers 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 5 | 1 : 6 | ||
FRA L2 | 18/04/25 02:00 | 1 [11] Auxerre | 1 : 4 | Reims[1] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
FRA L2 | 18/04/25 02:00 | [10] Le Havre | 3 : 0 | Nancy[18] | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | ||
FRA L2 | 18/04/25 02:00 | 13 [3] Nimes | 1 : 0 | Lorient[6] 22 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
EST SC | 18/04/25 02:00 | 1 Tallinna FC Reaal | 0 : 4 | JK Volta II | 0 : 2 | +2.5 / 5.0 / - | |
1 : 4 | 5 : 7 | ||
ARG R | 18/04/25 02:03 | 1 Arsenal de Sarandi.. | 0 : 1 | River Plate Reserves 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
ARG R | 18/04/25 02:04 | 12 Nueva Chicago Rese.. | 2 : 4 | Ferro Carril Oeste.. 2 | 0 : 2 | +1 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
URY RL | 18/04/25 02:04 | 1 Montevideo Wandere.. | 2 : 0 | Atletico River Pla.. 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 6 | ||
ARG PDM | 18/04/25 02:29 | 26 CA Lugano | 0 : 5 | Deportivo Liniers 4 | 0 : 4 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | ||
ARG PDM | 18/04/25 02:31 | 4 Argentino Merlo | 3 : 0 | Argentino de Rosario 51 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
ARG PDM | 18/04/25 02:32 | 1 Puerto Nuevo | 1 : 2 | Centro Espanyol 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
WLS LD1 | 18/04/25 02:35 | Goytre | 0 : 0 | Goytre Utd 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
UK L1 | 18/04/25 02:44 | 1 [14] Doncaster | 0 : 1 | Blackburn[2] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 11 | ||
NIR C | 18/04/25 02:44 | 1 Newry City | 0 : 3 | HW Welders | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
IRL L Cup | 18/04/25 02:44 | 1 Shelbourne | 7 : 2 | Drogheda United 1 | 4 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
UK NPL | 18/04/25 02:45 | Witton Albion | 1 : 4 | Farsley Celtic | 1 : 1 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
UK NPL | 18/04/25 02:45 | Grantham | 0 : 0 | Warrington Town | 0 : 0 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
UK NPL | 18/04/25 02:45 | Barwell | 1 : 1 | Stourbridge | 0 : 0 | - / 2.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
UEFA CL | 18/04/25 02:45 | 4 Liverpool | 5 : 2 | Roma 2 | 2 : 0 | -1 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
UK L1 | 18/04/25 02:45 | [21] Rochdale | 1 : 1 | Plymouth[7] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 11.5 | |
4 : 4 | 8 : 6 | ||
UK NLN | 18/04/25 02:45 | 1 Spennymoor Town | 1 : 2 | AFC Telford 11 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
UK L2 | 18/04/25 02:45 | 2 [22] Morecambe | 0 : 0 | Cambridge Utd[12] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 9 | ||
UK NLS | 18/04/25 02:45 | 3 [13] Welling | 0 : 2 | Truro City[8] 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
UK Champ | 18/04/25 02:45 | [7] Derby | 3 : 1 | Cardiff[2] 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 3 | 9 : 6 | ||
UK L1 | 18/04/25 02:45 | 2 [11] Bradford City | 2 : 0 | Milton Keynes Dons[23] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 7 | ||
SCO L2 | 18/04/25 02:46 | 2 [8] Berwick | 2 : 2 | Stenhousemuir[4] | 2 : 2 | +1 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 8 | 0 : 13 | ||
UK L2 | 18/04/25 02:46 | 2 [14] Newport County | 2 : 1 | Accrington Stanley[1] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 9 | ||
UK NL | 18/04/25 02:46 | 3 Leyton Orient | 0 : 1 | Maidenhead Utd 31 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
6 : 4 | 8 : 5 | ||
UK L1 | 18/04/25 02:46 | [12] Bristol Rovers | 1 : 1 | Wigan[1] | 1 : 0 | +1 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 6 |