Football Fixtures and Results on 2017/11/18
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SER SL | 17/11/18 00:00 | 6 [10] Mladost Lucani | 2 : 2 | Radnicki Nis[8] 1 | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
DZA D2 | 17/11/18 00:00 | 1 [12] GC Mascara | 0 : 0 | RC Relizane[6] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8 | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
SVK L2 | 17/11/18 00:00 | [10] FK Pohronie | 0 : 1 | ZP Sport Podbrezov..[16] 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 9 : 2 | ||
ROM L1 | 17/11/18 00:01 | 2 [8] ACS Poli Timisoara | 1 : 1 | FC Botosani[4] 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | ||
CPY D2 | 17/11/18 00:18 | 3 PAEEK | 1 : 1 | Enosis Paralimni 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
JOR L | 17/11/18 00:27 | 23 [9] Al-Baqa'a | 1 : 5 | Al-Hussein SC[11] 1 | 1 : 3 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
OMN Su Cup | 17/11/18 00:30 | 3 Al Shabab Seeb | 2 : 0 | Mjees 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
OMN Su Cup | 17/11/18 00:31 | Sohar Club | 3 : 0 | Bahla 41 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 8 | |
3 : 2 | 8 : 5 | ||
OMN Su Cup | 17/11/18 00:31 | 2 Bosher Club | 1 : 2 | Ahli Sedab 21 | 1 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 7.5 | |
4 : 3 | 9 : 3 | ||
TUN L1 | 17/11/18 00:33 | 2 [3] US Monastirienne | 1 : 1 | Bizertin[2] 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 7.5 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
17/11/18 00:38 | 1 [14] Al Raed | 0 : 5 | Al-Nassr Riyadh[5] 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 4 | |||
17/11/18 00:40 | 1 [7] Al Ittihad Jeddah | 1 : 1 | Al Shabab Riyadh[11] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 11 | |
1 : 2 | 8 : 5 | |||
CZE L2 | 17/11/18 00:59 | 1 [15] FK Usti nad Labem | 0 : 1 | Frydek Mistek[16] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 0 | ||
MAR G1 | 17/11/18 00:59 | 5 [5] OC Safi | 1 : 0 | Ittihad Tanger[10] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | ||
POL E | 17/11/18 01:00 | [3] Jagiellonia Bialys.. | 0 : 0 | Termalica BB Nieci..[13] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
POL L1 | 17/11/18 01:00 | Podbeskidzie Biels.. | 1 : 0 | Chrobry Glogow 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
CPY D2 | 17/11/18 01:01 | 5 AE Zakakiou | 0 : 2 | Anagennisi FC Dery.. 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
TUR SL | 17/11/18 01:01 | 4 [3] Besiktas | 0 : 0 | Akhisar Belediye[9] 41 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 9 | |
5 : 3 | 11 : 5 | ||
HRV H1 | 17/11/18 01:01 | 2 [10] NK Rudes | 1 : 2 | Slaven Belupo[7] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
SDN L | 17/11/18 01:02 | Al Merrikh | 5 : 1 | El-Ahli Atbara 2 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 0 | 7 : 3 | ||
POL L1 | 17/11/18 01:02 | 1 Stomil Olsztyn | 0 : 1 | Bytovia Bytow 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 5 | 7 : 8 | ||
UKR VL | 17/11/18 01:02 | 1 [1] Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 : 2 | PFC Oleksandria[10] 3 | 1 : 2 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
CYP D1 | 17/11/18 01:04 | 1 [6] Omonia Nicosia | 1 : 3 | Apoel Nicosia[8] 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
AUT EL | 17/11/18 01:29 | [1] SV Ried | 2 : 0 | SV Kapfenberg[7] 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
GER BII | 17/11/18 01:30 | 6 [11] Darmstadt | 1 : 2 | Sandhausen[7] 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
GER BII | 17/11/18 01:30 | 2 [9] Arminia Bielefeld | 2 : 2 | Eintracht Braunsch..[10] 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 10 : 8 | ||
AUT EL | 17/11/18 01:30 | 2 [3] Hartberg | 0 : 0 | Austria Lustenau[6] 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 5 | 7 : 8 | ||
AUT EL | 17/11/18 01:30 | 1 [5] FC Wacker Innsbruck | 3 : 0 | FAC Team fur Wien[10] 31 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
AUT EL | 17/11/18 01:31 | 6 FC Blau Weiss Linz | 0 : 2 | WSG Swarovski Watt.. 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
MLT PL | 17/11/18 01:58 | 4 [2] | 3 : 1 | Naxxar Lions[12] 41 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 5 | ||
GER OB B | 17/11/18 01:59 | 4 FC Oberneuland | 1 : 0 | Werder Bremen III 3 | 1 : 0 | -1 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 7 | 3 : 8 | ||
GER RL NE | 17/11/18 02:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 : 1 | Union Furstenwalde | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
AUT RO | 17/11/18 02:01 | 1 First Vienna FC 1894 | 3 : 0 | SC Mannsdorf | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
6 : 4 | 8 : 6 | ||
DNK SL | 17/11/18 02:01 | 2 [13] FC Helsingor | 0 : 1 | Hobro IK[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
GER L3 | 17/11/18 02:01 | 1 [11] Hallescher FC | 3 : 0 | SC Preussen Munster[16] 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
GER L3 | 17/11/18 02:01 | 1 [4] Wehen SV | 0 : 1 | Hansa Rostock[8] 21 | 0 : 0 | -1 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
FRA L1 | 17/11/18 02:01 | 2 [19] Lille | 3 : 1 | St Etienne[6] 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 8 | 8 : 10 | ||
GER RL SW | 17/11/18 02:01 | 4 FC Astoria Walldorf | 0 : 1 | Freiburg II 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 6 | ||
MLT D1 | 17/11/18 02:02 | 1 [10] Marsa FC | 0 : 3 | Mqabba FC[6] 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
EGY D1 | 17/11/18 02:02 | 2 [3] El Zamalek | 2 : 1 | Al Nasr Cairo[17] | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
AUT RO | 17/11/18 02:02 | 13 Rapid Wien II | 1 : 2 | St Polten II 4 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
GER L3 | 17/11/18 02:02 | [19] VfL Osnabruck | 4 : 1 | VfR Aalen[10] 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 5 | 1 : 8 | ||
MEX SD | 17/11/18 02:04 | 3 Pachuca II | 1 : 2 | Veracruz II 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
GER RL SW | 17/11/18 02:04 | 15 FSV Frankfurt | 1 : 1 | Mainz II 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 7 | ||
MEX SD | 17/11/18 02:10 | 1 Tijuana II | 1 : 2 | Reynosa FC | 0 : 0 | -1 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
GER RL N | 17/11/18 02:15 | 12 St Pauli II | 2 : 3 | Eintracht Braunsch.. 4 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
5 : 4 | 8 : 7 | ||
PER PD | 17/11/18 02:15 | [7] Sport Huancayo | 2 : 3 | Deportivo San Martin[15] 5 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 4 | 8 : 5 | ||
NLD EW | 17/11/18 02:29 | 1 [5] VV Alkmaar Women | 4 : 3 | ADO Den Haag Women[3] 3 | 4 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 5 | ||
CZE L2 | 17/11/18 02:30 | 4 [7] SC Znojmo | 2 : 1 | FK Olympia Praha[8] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
6 : 4 | 10 : 6 | ||
NLD EW | 17/11/18 02:31 | [7] Heerenveen Women | 2 : 0 | Excelsior Women[9] | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 4.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
GER RL W | 17/11/18 02:31 | 2 Rot-Weiss Essen | 0 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund II 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
BEL RL | 17/11/18 02:31 | 1 Waasland-Beveren R.. | 1 : 2 | Anderlecht Reserves | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.75 / 8.5 | |
0 : 4 | 0 : 5 | ||
AUT RO | 17/11/18 02:32 | SV Schwechat | 0 : 4 | ASK Ebreichsdorf | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
GER OL NN | 17/11/18 02:32 | SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 : 1 | Malchower SV 1 | 0 : 0 | -1 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
GER RL W | 17/11/18 02:33 | 1 SV Rodinghausen | 0 : 2 | SC Wiedenbruck 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
GER OL H | 17/11/18 02:35 | SC Condor Hamburg | 3 : 2 | SC V/W Billstedt 04 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.5 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
ROM L1 | 17/11/18 02:49 | 5 [9] CSMS Iasi | 1 : 0 | Steaua Bucharest[1] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 7 | ||
FRA N | 17/11/18 02:59 | 1 Creteil | 1 : 1 | Boulogne 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 5 | 2 : 9 | ||
NLD ED | 17/11/18 02:59 | [9] FC Emmen | 2 : 2 | Almere City FC[14] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 7 | ||
GER OL NN | 17/11/18 02:59 | 3 TeBe Berlin | 0 : 1 | Anker Wismar 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 8 | |
3 : 4 | 9 : 5 | ||
FRA L2 | 17/11/18 02:59 | 2 [13] Ajaccio GFCA | 1 : 1 | Le Havre[6] 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
FRA L2 | 17/11/18 03:00 | 2 [16] Nancy | 2 : 2 | AC Ajaccio[3] 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
FRA L2 | 17/11/18 03:00 | [7] Clermont Foot | 1 : 0 | Auxerre[15] | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 8 | ||
FRA L2 | 17/11/18 03:00 | 4 [9] Sochaux | 2 : 1 | Nimes[2] 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
FRA L2 | 17/11/18 03:00 | 2 [10] Chateauroux | 1 : 0 | Tours[20] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
FRA L2 | 17/11/18 03:00 | 2 [17] Bourg-Peronnas | 1 : 3 | Valenciennes[14] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 4 | ||
FRA L2 | 17/11/18 03:00 | 2 [19] US Quevilly | 1 : 0 | US Orleans 45[11] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 4 | 7 : 6 | ||
UK PL2 | 17/11/18 03:00 | 1 West Ham U23 | 1 : 5 | Derby U23 1 | 0 : 3 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
FRA L2 | 17/11/18 03:00 | 2 [1] Reims | 1 : 1 | Paris FC[5] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
NLD ED | 17/11/18 03:00 | 12 [17] Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1 : 0 | Fortuna Sittard[3] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
9 : 3 | 9 : 7 | ||
NLD ED | 17/11/18 03:01 | [18] RKC | 4 : 1 | Telstar[4] 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
FRA N | 17/11/18 03:01 | 1 Red Star FC 93 | 1 : 0 | Rodez 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
CHE CL | 17/11/18 03:01 | 5 [7] Aarau | 0 : 0 | Servette[2] 31 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 4 | ||
NLD ED | 17/11/18 03:01 | 4 [11] FC Eindhoven | 3 : 2 | Maastricht[10] 2 | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 6 : 9 | ||
NLD ED | 17/11/18 03:01 | 2 [6] FC Den Bosch | 3 : 1 | FC Volendam[20] 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 6 | ||
FRA N | 17/11/18 03:01 | 3 Cholet | 1 : 5 | Concarneau | 1 : 3 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8 | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
NLD ED | 17/11/18 03:01 | 2 [5] De Graafschap | 1 : 3 | NEC[1] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 11 | |
4 : 3 | 11 : 6 | ||
NLD ED | 17/11/18 03:01 | [8] Go Ahead Eagles | 0 : 3 | FC Dordrecht[15] 1 | 0 : 1 | -1 / 3.25 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 9 : 5 | ||
FRA N | 17/11/18 03:02 | 3 Dunkerque | 1 : 0 | Lyon Duchere 31 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 7 | ||
NLD ED | 17/11/18 03:02 | 2 [7] | 0 : 0 | Helmond Sport[16] 11 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
2 : 4 | 8 : 5 | ||
BEL SL W | 17/11/18 03:03 | 1 Anderlecht Women | 4 : 0 | Standard Liege Women 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 8 : 2 | ||
YT | 17/11/18 03:03 | Arsenal U23 | 1 : 0 | FC Porto U23 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 3 | ||
BEL SL W | 17/11/18 03:03 | 1 Genk Women | 0 : 0 | Gent Women 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 5 | ||
FRA N | 17/11/18 03:20 | 4 Marseille Consolat | 3 : 3 | Les Herbiers 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 4 | 5 : 5 | ||
SVN PL | 17/11/18 03:21 | 4 [2] NK Maribor | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana[1] 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 5 | ||
GIB PD | 17/11/18 03:27 | 3 | 2 : 0 | Lynx FC 4 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
BEL FDA | 17/11/18 03:30 | 2 Charleroi | 2 : 0 | KV Mechelen 11 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
POL E | 17/11/18 03:30 | 1 [6] Wisla Krakow | 1 : 0 | Pogon Szczecin[16] 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 11 : 5 | ||
BEL FDB | 17/11/18 03:30 | 2 Lierse | 1 : 0 | Cercle Brugge 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
AUT EL | 17/11/18 03:30 | 3 [4] FC Liefering | 0 : 0 | Wiener Neustadt[2] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
GER BI | 17/11/18 03:30 | 2 [12] VfB Stuttgart | 2 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund[3] | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
BOL CL | 17/11/18 03:31 | 2 Jorge Wilstermann | 2 : 0 | Real Potosi 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
6 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
WLS LD1 | 17/11/18 03:32 | 2 Taffs Well | 3 : 0 | Monmouth Town 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 3 | 9 : 4 | ||
Ireland LSL | 17/11/18 03:32 | 2 Home Farm FC | 2 : 4 | Swords Celtic FC 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 8 | ||
ITA SB | 17/11/18 03:32 | 1 [2] Frosinone | 1 : 1 | Avellino[12] 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
5 : 1 | 12 : 3 | ||
UK Champ | 17/11/18 03:44 | 1 [21] Burton Albion | 1 : 3 | Sheff Utd[2] | 1 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
POL L1 | 17/11/18 03:46 | 1 Ruch Chorzow | 1 : 2 | Stal Mielec 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 5 | ||
FRA L1 | 17/11/18 03:47 | 2 [17] Amiens | 1 : 1 | Monaco[2] 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGB | 17/11/18 03:47 | 1 Padova | 2 : 1 | Triestina 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 8 | 6 : 11 | ||
WLS PL | 17/11/18 03:47 | [7] Llandudno | 0 : 1 | [3] 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |