Football Teams: European, American, Asian
Germany
1
- 1. FC Sonthofen
- 1. FC Monchengladbach U19
- 1. FC Bruchsal
- 1.FC Nurnberg
- 1860 Munich
- 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
- 1 FFC Frankfurt Women
- 1 FFV Erfurt Women
- 1. FC Lok Stendal
- 1. FC Lichtenfels
- 1 FC Normannia Gmund
- 1860 Munich U19
- 1. FC Greiz
- 1. FC Riegelsberg Women
- 1. FC Bocholt
- 1. FC Geesdorf
- 1. FC Gievenbeck
- 1. FC Mönchengladbach
- 1. FC Wilmersdorf
- 1. FC Eichsfeld
- 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 Women
- 1.FC Wunstorf
- 1.FC Ersingen 1910
- 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn
- 1. FC Spich 1911
- 1. FC Grevenbroich Süd
- 1. FC Burg
- 1. FC Sand
- 1. FC-TSG Konigstein
- 1860 München II
- 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 II
- 1 FC Merseburg
- 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
- 1. FC Frankfurt
- ATUS Wartberg
- Alemannia Waldalgesheim
- Aalen VfR
- Arminia Bielefeld U19
- ASV Lug/Schwainheim
- Askania Bernburg
- Auerbach
- Astoria Walldorf U19
- ASV Burglengenfeld
- ASV Grafenhausen
- Anadoluspor Berlin
- ASV Suchteln
- Arminia Eilendorf
- ATS Buntentor Women
- Augsburg II
- Arminia Bielefeld Women
- Ahrweiler BC
- ASV Vach
- Arminia Bielefeld II
- ATSV Erlangen
- Arminia Bielefeld v Greuther Furth
- ASV Eppelheim
- Arminia Bielefeld
- Alemannia Pfalzdorf
- Alemannia Haibach
- Ansbach
- Albersweiler/Eusserthal II
- ATSV Mutschelbach
- Alzenau
- ASC 09 Dortmund
- ASV Dachau
- ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf
- Alemannia Aachen Women
- Arminia Klosterhardt U19
- Alemannia Aachen
- ASK Eggendorf
- ASV Hamburg
- Augsburg
- ASV Hagsfeld
- AFS Wolfartsweier
- ASV Cham
- Altona 93
- Anker Wismar
- ASV Wolfartsweier II
- ASV Mettmann
- Arminia Hannover
- ATSV Sebaldsbruck
- ASV Neumarkt
- ATS Buntentor
- ATSV Teesdorf
- ASC Neuenheim
- Augsburg U19
- Alemannia Aachen II
- ASK Schlaining
- Arminia Ludwigshafen
- Alemannia Aachen U19
- Babelsberg
- Borussia Friedenstal Women
- Bayern Munich Legends
- Bonner SC
- Blauw Geel 38
- Baumholder
- Bayer Leverkusen XI
- Borussia Fulda
- BTS Neustadt
- Bremerhaven
- BSV Halle-Ammendorf
- BSV 1892
- Borussia Dortmund U19
- Bochum U19
- Bonner SC U19
- Borussia Dortmund II
- Bayern Hof
- Bahlinger SC U19
- Buchbach
- Bayern Munich II
- Begijar CF
- Bremer SV
- Bochum
- Bayern Munich U19
- BSV Kickers Emden
- Bischofswerdaer FV
- BSV Schuren
- Bavaria
- Budissa Bautzen
- Bayer Leverkusen U19
- BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
- Borussia M'gladbach Women
- Blau-Weiss Papenburg
- Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind
- Bonn Endenich 08
- Bayern Munich
- BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
- BV Westfalia Wickede
- Bad Vilbel
- Bergisch Gladbach 09
- Baunatal
- Borussia M'gladbach U19
- BASK Beograd U19
- Borussia M'gladbach v Bayer Leverkusen
- Borussia M'gladbach II
- BSC Kickers 1900
- BV Cloppenburg Women
- Berliner TSC
- Bayer Leverkusen Women
- BSG Wismut Gera
- Berliner SC
- BSV Oranke
- Bochum II
- Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
- BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
- Bornreihe
- Bayern Munich (READINGCLUB) Esports
- Brighouse Town
- Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
- BFC Meteor 06
- Bahlinger SC
- BSC Acosta
- Besiktas JK Berlin
- Bramfelder SV Women
- BFC Preussen
- BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
- BSC Hastedt
- BSV GW Neukolln
- Berlin Hilalspor
- Borussia Freialdenhoven
- Berliner AK 07 U19
- Burscough
- Babelsberg 03
- BSV Holzhausen
- Brinkumer SV
- BFC Dynamo
- Bayern Munich Women
- BSG Stahl Riesa
- Berliner AK 07
- BSV Al-Dersimspor
- Blumenthaler SV
- Berlin Turkspor
- Buchonia Flieden
- Bruchkobel
- Barisspor 84 Essen
- BCF Wolfratshausen
- Blau Gelb Friedberg
- BSC Old Boys
- Bonn Endenich 1908
- BSC Rapid Chemnitz
- BSV Menden
- BSG Chemie Leipzig
- Borussia Dortmund
- Brandenburger SC Süd 05
- BV Borussia Bocholt Women
- Bayer Leverkusen
- BSV Hurturkel Berlin
- Borussia Dortmund Legends
- Buxtehuder SV
- BV Rentfort
- BC Viktoria 1915 Glesch-Paffendorf
- Bramfelder SV
- Bayern Alzenau
- Bayern Munich II Women
- Borussia M'gladbach
- BW Westfalia Langenbochum
- Carl Zeiss Jena U19
- Cologne U21
- Cologne U19
- CD El Sunza
- Cottbus
- Cottbus II
- Chemnitzer Women
- Cloppenburg
- Condor Hamburg
- Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
- Cologne II
- Cukaricki U19
- Cosmos Koblenz
- Chlodwig Zulpich
- Concordia Wiemelhausen
- Carl Zeiss Jena Women
- Club Italia
- Cottbus U19
- Carl Zeiss Jena II
- CSV Bochum Linden
- Chemnitzer U19
- Chemnitzer II
- Carl Zeiss Jena
- Chemnitzer
- Cologne
- CSC 03 Kassel
- Chemie Leipzig
- Colon FC Women
- Ciclon
- Cologne II Women
- Concordia Schonkirchen
- Cronenberger SC
- Duisburger SV 1900
- DJK Bad Homburg
- Duren
- Dersimspor Hamburg
- DJK TuS Hordel
- DJK Schwarz-Weiss Neukolln
- DJK SF Katernberg
- DSC 99 Dusseldorf
- Dynamo Dresden U19
- DJK SF Lowick
- Dynamo Dresden
- DJK Rosenheim
- Deportivo Lute
- Dornbreite Lübeck
- DJK St. Winfried Kray
- Dessau
- Duisburg Women
- DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
- Darmstadt Match 2
- Duren II
- DJK Twisteden U19
- DJK Vilzing
- Darmstadt 98 U19
- DJK Struth
- Darmstadt
- DSV 1900
- DV Solingen
- Durlach
- DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
- DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
- DJK Arminia Lirich
- DJK Ammerthal
- DSC Wanne-Eickel
- DJK Viktoria Frechen
- Delbrucker SC
- DJK SG Struth
- DJK Viktoria Buchheim
- Dortmund (Sizyii) Esport
- DSC Wanne Eickel
- DJK Ensheim
- Darmstadt 98
- DJK Sparta Bilk
- DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
- DJK Appeldorn
- DJK-SV Phonix Schifferstadt
- DJK Dilkrath
- Dynamo Dresden II
- DJK Wattenscheid
- Duneberg
- DJK Gebenbach
- DJK VfL Giesenkirchen
- Düsseldorfer SC 99
- Eilvese
- Eintracht Lokstedt
- Erzgebirge Aue II
- Eintracht Frankfurt II
- Elversberg Women
- Eintracht Trier U19
- Eintracht Braunschweig
- Eintracht Bamberg
- Einheit Kamenz
- Eimsbutteler TV
- Eintracht Trier
- Eintracht Northeim
- Eintracht Braunschweig II
- Elversberg U19
- ESC Rellinghausen
- Eintracht Braunschweig XI
- Eintracht Norderstedt
- Eilenburg
- Eberswalde
- Erzgebirge Aue
- Erler SV
- Eintracht Hohkeppel
- Eintracht Frankfurt U19
- Eintracht Braunschweig U19
- ESV Delitzsch
- Eintracht Hildburghausen
- Elversberg II
- Elversberg
- ETSV Würzburg Women
- ESC Geestemünde
- Eiche Horn
- ETSV Hamburg
- Eimsbutteler TV U19
- Eckernförder SV
- Essener SC Preussen
- Eutin 08
- Eintracht Celle
- Egham Town
- Einheit Rudolstadt
- Eintracht Frankfurt II Women
- ESV Munchen
- Eintracht Rheine
- Eintracht Frankfurt
- Engers
- FC Bammental
- FC Biolog-Novokubansk
- FC Nordkirchen
- FC Kirrlach
- FV Biesingen
- FC Kaunitz
- FC Einheit Wernigerode
- FC 08 Homburg II
- FSV Saxonia Tangermunde
- FC Stahl Brandenburg
- FC Saarbrucken
- FG Seckbach
- FSV Frankfurt
- FT Braunschweig
- Freiberg
- FSV Jägersburg
- FC Bad Durrheim
- Frohnlach
- FSV Martinroda
- FC Iserlohn U19
- FSV Motor Marienberg
- FV Malsch
- FV Wiehl 2000
- FC Leverkusen
- FC Union Tornesch
- FC An der Fahner Hohe
- FC Metternich
- FSV Oderwitz 02
- FSC Lohfelden
- FC Brandenburg 03
- FC Waldbrunn
- FC Cleeberg
- FC Wegberg-Beeck
- Friedenauer TSC
- FC Hurth
- FC Britannia Eichenzell
- FC Schwabing 56
- FC Coburg
- FC Frohlinde
- FC Oberneuland U19
- FC Union Berlin
- FSV Limbach Oberfrohna
- FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
- FC Wetter
- FV Lörrach-Brombach
- FC Energie Cottbus U19
- FC Schweinberg
- FV Blau Weiss Spandau
- FC Sturm Hauzenberg
- FC Motor Zeulenroda
- FSV Kuhlungsborn
- FV Offenburg
- FV Morbach
- FC Treptow
- FC Schuttorf
- Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
- FV Ravensburg
- FSV Wolfhagen
- FSV Schifferstadt
- FC Viersen
- FC Blau Gelb Uberruhr
- FC Astoria Walldorf II
- FSV Schleiz
- FSV Schoningen
- FSV 08 Bissingen
- FC Speyer Women
- Fortuna Babelsberg
- FC Ingolstadt II
- FC Energie Cottbus II
- FC International Leipzig
- FSV Grun-Weiss Ilsenburg
- FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal
- FC Gießen
- FC Lubars Women
- FV Lochgau
- Fortuna Cologne Women
- FC Saarbrucken Women
- FV Biberach
- FC Toging
- FV Wössingen
- FC Cologne Women II
- Farsley Celtic
- FC Viktoria 89 Berlin Women
- FC 07 Heidelsheim
- FC Borussia Droschede
- FC Viktoria Heiden
- FC Ingolstadt Women
- FTSV Altenwerder
- FC Noswendel Wadern
- FC Alsterbruder
- FSV Barleben
- FSV Frankfurt U19
- FSV 63 Luckenwalde
- FSV Bernau
- FC Speyer
- FC Strausberg
- FC Hambergen
- FC 06 Bad Kissingen
- FSG Gudensberg
- FV Rubenach
- FC Eintracht Norderstedt
- FC Rastpfuhl
- FC Blau Weiss Leipzig
- Fortuna Koln U19
- FC Schönberg 95
- FFC Niederkirchen Women
- FV Fortuna Kirchfeld
- FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women
- FC Viktoria Köln U19
- FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
- FC Novi Pazar Neukölln 95
- FC Bienwald Kandel
- FV Preussen Eberswalde
- FV Illertissen
- FC Energie Cottbus
- FC Viktoria Kahl
- FC Schonberg
- FSG Grunbergh
- FC Köln U19
- Freiburg II
- FV Eintracht Niesky
- FSV 04 Viernau
- FC Inde Hahn
- FSV Duisburg
- FC Buderich 02
- FFC Turbine Potsdam Women
- FCE Oberrodenbach
- FC Kosova Düsseldorf
- FC Viktoria Köln
- FC Brunninghausen
- Freiburg Women
- FC Flerzheim
- FC Germania Grobkrotzenburg
- FV Eschweiler
- FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt
- FC Bergheim 2000
- FV Dudenhofen
- FC Grunsfeld
- FSV Salmrohr
- FSV Freimersheim
- FC Ehekirchen
- Fortuna Cologne
- FV Biebrich 02
- FC Ingololst U19
- FC Teningen
- Fortuna Dusseldorf II
- FC Ingolstadt U19
- FC Remscheid
- FT Schweinfurt
- FC Dorndorf
- FC Schweinfurt 05
- FC Iserlohn
- FSV Einheit Ueckermunde
- FSV Trier-Tarforst
- FC Sonneberg
- FC Ederbergland
- FC Union 12
- FC Ostringen
- FSV Fernwald
- FC Turkspor Mannheim
- FC Poggersdorf
- FV Mosbach
- FV Diefflen
- FC Sterkrade 72
- FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg
- FC Astoria Walldorf
- FC Nottingen
- Frankfurt Women
- FC Germania Lich-Steinstrass
- FV Bad Honnef 1919
- FC Horst
- FC Buderich 02 U19
- FC Hassfurt
- FC Bremerhaven
- FFC Turbine Potsdam II Women
- FSV Spandauer Kickers
- Freiburger FC
- Feldmoching
- FC Unterföhring
- FC Saalfeld
- FC Basara Mainz
- FC Verden 04
- FV Schwalbach
- FSV Dorheim
- FC 08 Villingen
- FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
- FC Karbach
- FC Olympia Fauerbach
- FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
- FC Germania Bieber
- FFC Wacker München Women
- FSV Babelsberg 74 Women
- FC Stern Marienfelde
- FSV Berolina Stralau
- FSV Gerlingen
- FC Eschborn
- FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
- FC Forstern Women
- Fortuna Dusseldorf
- FC Thuringen
- FC Bitburg
- FV Rennerod
- FSV Waldbrunn
- FSV Grossposna 1990
- FV Erkner
- FC 08 Homburg
- FC Kray U19
- FC Karben
- FSV Hessen Wetzlar Women
- FC Wulfrath
- FC Germania Teveren
- FV Fortuna Heddesheim
- FC Heiningen
- Fuchse Berlin Reinickendorf
- FSV Erlangen-Bruck
- FC Spandau 06
- Flensburg 08
- FC Holzhausen
- FSV Offenbach
- FC Germania 09 e.V. Niederrodenbach
- FFV Sportfreunde 04
- Frohnauer SC
- FFC Frankfurt II Women
- FC Kilia Kiel
- FCA 04 Darmstadt
- FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
- FV Wiehl 2000 U19
- FSV Hansa 07
- FC Deisenhofen
- FC Monheim
- FC Eisenhuettenstadt
- FC Union Schafhausen
- Feucht SC
- FC Concordia 03
- FC Hennef 05
- FC Oberneuland
- FC Riegelsberg
- FC Preussen Espelkamp
- FC Eisenach
- FSG Ehrang-Pfalzel
- FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
- FC Lok Leipzig
- FV Otigheim
- FV Bad Rotenfels
- FSV Preussen Bad Langensalza
- FC Liria Berlin
- FC Wacker Teistungen
- FC Teutonia 05
- FC Giessen
- FC Phonix Amed
- FC Hagen/Uthlede
- FC Lienden
- FV Bischmisheim
- FC Koln Indoor
- FV Wannsee
- FC Kray
- FV Eppelborn
- FC Eddersheim
- FC Amberg
- FC Roland Bremen 2011
- FC Voran Ohe
- FC 1910 Lobnitz
- FC Wald
- FV Breidenbach
- FC Giessen II
- FV Wussingen
- FC Bad Oeynhausen
- FV Wehrda
- FT Forcheim
- FC Blau-Weiss Leipzig
- FC Magdeburg U19
- FC Hertha 03
- FC Moosinning
- FSV Kettwig
- FC Wegberg Beeck
- FC Altenbochum
- Fortuna Cologne II
- FSV Hollenbach
- FC Kalbach
- FC Turabdin Babylon
- FC Pipinsried
- Fackel Karlsruhe
- Fichte Bielefeld
- FV Grunwinkel
- FV Rot-Weiss Elchesheim
- FC Muhlhausen 1927
- FC Marl
- FC Ingolstadt
- FSV Budissa Bautzen
- FFV Leipzig Women
- FC Thuringen Jena
- FV Ettlingenweier
- FC Zuzenhausen
- FSV Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
- FC Buch
- FC Süderelbe
- FSV 06 Ohratal
- FC Pesch 1956
- FC Mühlhausen
- FSV Fortuna Pankow
- FC Weiler 1946
- FFC Fortuna Dresden Women
- FC Lennestadt
- FC Hanau 93
- FC 1906 Erlensee
- Goppinger SV
- Germany VI
- GW Brauweiler
- Greuther Furth II
- Gyor Eto FC U19
- Germany Women U20
- Gyongyosi AK
- Greifswalder FC
- Gaborone United
- Gresley FC
- Germany U19
- Germany Women
- Germany Women U19
- Germany U18
- GKS Krupinski Suszec
- Goslarer SC 08
- Germania Schnelsen
- Greuther Furth
- Guapore de Rondonia
- GSV Langenfeld
- Germany Olympic
- Germany Women U17
- Gutersloh 2000 Women
- Gutersloh 2000
- Germany U23
- GKSC Hurth
- Germania Friedrichstal
- Germania Windeck
- Germania Bargau
- Gettorfer SC
- Germany
- Germania Ober-Roden
- Germany (Boulevard_Prospect) Esports
- Germany U21
- Germania Schöneiche
- Gundelfingen
- Gottingen
- Germany XI
- Germany U17
- Gonsenheim U19
- Germany U20
- Gzira Utd
- Grimma
- Glossop North End
- Germany Legends
- Gneist
- Germany Beach Soccer
- Greifswalder SV 04
- Grun-Weiss Nottuln
- Germania Wemb
- Greuther Furth U19
- Germany U16
- Germany (Chellovekk) Esports
- Hessen Kassel
- Hassia Bingen
- Hertha Berlin U21
- Homberg
- HSV Langenfeld
- HNT Hamburg
- Hannover 96
- Hertha Berlin
- Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
- Hansa Rostock U19
- Hannover 96 U19
- Holstein Kiel U19
- Hertha 03 Zehlendorf U19
- Heidelberg
- Hausen
- Hunfeld
- Hamburg U19
- Hansa Rostock
- Hertha Berlin U19
- Hallescher FC U19
- Herforder SV Women
- Heeslinger SC
- Holsten Kiel U19
- Heisinger SV
- Haldensleber SC
- HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
- Hohen Neuendorf Women
- Holstein Kiel
- Holstein Kiel Women
- Henstedt-Ulzburg Women
- Hamburger SV U19
- Hallescher FC
- Hannover II
- Hertha Wiesbach
- Hammer SPVG
- Hamburg SV II
- Holstein Kiel II
- Hilal Maroc Bergheim
- Hertha Zehlendorf
- Hamminkelner SV
- Heidenheim U19
- Heider SV
- Hammer SpVgg
- Hertha Rheidt
- Habenhauser FV
- Hauenstein 1919
- Heesseler SV
- Hamburger SV Women
- Hamm United
- Heidenheim
- Hansa Lüneburg
- Halberstadt
- Hertha Berlin II
- Hauenstein
- Harburger SC
- Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
- Hansa Rostock II
- Harburger TB 1865
- Hamburger SV III
- Husumer SV
- HSC Hannover
- Holzwickeder SC
- HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
- Hünfelder SV
- Hessen Dreieich
- Hertha Berlin U23
- HEBC Hamburg
- Hombrucher SV
- Hanauer SC 1960
- Hamburg
- JSV Ettringen
- Jugendsport Wenau
- JFV Hanse Lubeck U19
- Jahn Regensburg U19
- Jahn Forchheim
- JSK Rodgau
- JFV Nordwest U19
- Jahn Regensburg II
- Jahn Regensburg
- Kopenicker
- Kickers Emden
- Koln II Women
- Kleve
- Kirchhorder SC
- Karlsruher SC II
- KSV Hessen Kassel U19
- Klub Kosovo
- Karlsruher SC Women
- Kickers Offenbach U19
- KSV Vatan Spor
- Kaiserslautern U19
- Kempten
- Kevelaerer SV II
- Karlsruher U19
- Kickers Markkleeberg
- Kirchheimer SC
- KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal
- Kickers Offenbach Women
- Kickers Offenbach
- KFC Uerdingen 05
- Kehler FV
- Kaiserslautern II
- Klub Kosova Hamburg
- Kevelaerer SV U19
- Karlsruher
- KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
- KFC Uerdingen 05 U19
- Koln Women
- KS Czarni Jaworze
- KWS Oudenburg
- Kummerfelder SV
- Karlsruhe
- Kotzting
- Kaiserslautern
- Lüner SV
- Luxembourg U19
- Lichtenberg 47
- Ludwigsfelder FC
- Lincoln Utd
- Lauda
- LTS Bremerhaven
- Lichtenrader BC 25
- Lyra TSV
- LKS Pogon Lebork
- Leher TS
- Luneburger SK Hansa
- Lok Leipzig
- Lichtenauer FV
- Launsdorf
- Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
- MSC Preussen 1899
- Mulheimer SV 07
- Mainz-Game 1
- Memmingen II
- Mainz-Game 2
- Mainz 05
- MSV Duisburg Women
- MSV Düsseldorf
- MSV Duisburg U19
- Mulheimer FC 97
- MTV Gifhorn
- Meiendorfer SV
- Memmingen
- Mainz U19
- Mainz Match 1
- Meppen
- Mainz Match 2
- MSV Neuruppin
- Meppen U19
- Mainz II
- Mainz v Bochum
- Malchower SV
- Mainz Women
- MSV Duisburg
- Magdeburger FFC Women
- Mainz
- Mayen
- Market Sveta
- Magdeburg
- Mako
- MTV Wolfenbuttel
- MTSV Hohenwestedt
- MSV Duisburg Indoor
- MSV Duisburg II
- Miroslav Horejsi
- Mainz U23
- Magdeburg II
- Nurnberg
- Niendorfer TSV II
- Nordberliner SC
- Naprzod Zernica
- Niederrossbach
- Nurnberg U19
- Nurnberg II
- Norwich Match 2
- Nurnberg Women
- Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
- NTSV Strand 08
- Niendorfer TSV U19
- Neubrandenburg
- Niendorfer TSV
- OSC Bremerhaven
- Oberwinter
- Oldenburg Legends
- Oberneuland
- Oldenburger SV
- Oranienburger FC Eintracht
- Offenburger FV
- OT Bremen
- Olympia Laxten
- Optik Rathenow
- Oberlausitz
- Polar Pinguin
- Piast Cieszyn
- PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
- Pirmasens
- Post TSV Detmold
- PSD Demak
- Paderborn U19
- Pfullendorf
- Pforzheim
- Phonix Lubeck
- Prescot Cables
- Paderborn
- Pirmasens U19
- Plauen
- Preetzer TSV
- Pirmasens II
- Preussen Munster
- Rostocker FC
- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven
- Rot-Weiss Erfurt
- Rheine
- RB Leipzig U19
- Rot-Weiss Essen II
- Rot-Weiss Erfurt U19
- Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV U19
- Rielasingen-Arlen
- RB Leipzig
- Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
- Rot-Weib Darmstadt
- Ratingen SV
- RB Leipzig Women
- Rain am Lech
- Rotenburger SV
- Rot-Weiss Walldorf
- Reutlingen U19
- RW Essen
- Rot Weiss Ahlen
- Rot Weiss Essen U19
- Reeser SV 1945
- RC Borken-Hoxfeld
- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
- RSV Meinerzhagen
- Rot-Weiss Essen
- Rasensport Uetersen
- Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
- RWO Alzey
- Rot Weiss Walldorf II
- Reinickendorfer Füchse
- RSV Weyer
- RB Leipzig II
- Rot-Weis Hellersdorf
- Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
- Reutlingen
- Rot Weiss Ahlen U19
- RSV 1819 Weyer
- Rot-Weiss Westonnen
- Rot-Weiss Koblenz
- Reichenbach
- Radefelder SV 90
- Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
- Rugby Town
- Rot-Weiss Hadamar
- Rot-Weiss Ahlen
- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19
- Rot-Weib Frankfurt
- Ratinger SV
- Roko Tosic
- Rather SV
- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen II
- Rot-Weiss Darmstadt
- RSV Eintracht
- SG Andernach Women
- SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim
- SV Sonsbeck U19
- SC Condor Hamburg
- SG Rosenhohe
- SF Kladow
- SC Spelle-Venhaus
- SC Kaefertal II
- SSV Vogelstang
- SSV Muhlhausen-Uelzen
- SSV Ulm 1846 U19
- SV Bildstock
- Schwarz Weiss Essen
- SCU Ardagger
- SV Atlas Delmenhorst
- SV Borussia Emsdetten
- St Joseph's
- SSVG Velbert II
- Schalke U19
- SV Krottendorf
- Schwarz Weiss Essen U19
- SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
- SG Neitersen/Altenkirchen
- SG Harheim
- SC Olching
- SC Freiburg Women II
- SV Blau Weiß Bornreihe
- SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
- St Jakob/Rosental
- SV Union Liebenau
- SpVgg Horsthausen
- SpVgg Beckum
- Saarbrucken
- SV Sodingen
- Sportfreunde Siegen Women
- SpVgg Erkenschwick
- SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
- SC Charlottenburg
- SV Rodinghausen II
- SG FC Thüringen Weida
- Schweinfurt
- SVL
- SV Meppen II
- SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
- SV Hatzenbuhl
- SC Sonnborn
- SGS Essen II Women
- SC Germania Erftstadt
- SV Unter-Flockenbach
- SG Heidelberg Kirchheim
- SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
- SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
- SSV Rantzau
- SW Essen
- SC Werden Heidhausen
- SC Greven 09
- SV Deutschfeistritz
- SC Hansa 1911
- SV Volkersweiler
- SV Buchelberg II
- SV Wacker Obercastrop
- SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
- SV Stripfing/Weiden
- SF Germania Winden
- SV Budberg
- SV Darmstadt 98
- SC Borussia 04 Fulda
- SV Eintracht Windhagen
- SC Freiburg U19
- Stuttgarter Kickers U19
- SG 1.FC Sonneberg 04
- SV Muhldorf
- Sport-Union Berlin
- SC Freiburg-Game 1
- SV Walbeck
- SV Bevern
- SV Buchholz
- SGE Bedburg-Hau
- SV Konz
- SC Hassel
- SC Freiburg-Game 2
- SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
- SC Altenkessel
- SV Berliner VB
- SV Altlüdersdorf
- SpVgg Hadamar
- SVG Göttingen 07
- St Pauli U19
- SV Grohn
- SV 1885 Golssen
- SV 1908 GW Ahrensfelde
- SV Grun-Weiss Muhlen
- SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim U19
- SV Dorsten-Hardt
- SG Hochwald
- SF Niederwenigern
- SSV Ulm U19
- SpVgg. 05 Oberrad
- SV Volkersweiler II
- SV Zöschen
- SG Welper 1893
- SSC Schaffhausen 1919
- SV Silz
- SKV Rutesheim
- SSV Eggenfelden
- SC Kapellen-Erft
- SV Raika Griffen Rast
- SV Germania Bietigheim
- SG Kempenich
- SV Ottfingen
- SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe
- SV Gehrden
- SG Wallenborn
- SuS Concordia Flaesheim
- Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
- SV Turkgucu Ataspor
- SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
- SV Eichede U19
- SV Hegnach 1947 E.V Women
- SF Friedrichsdorf
- SSV Homburg Numbrecht
- SD Croatia Berlin
- SC Weitmar
- SC 1960 Hanau
- SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
- SV Blau Weiss Dingden
- SV Kollerbach
- SC Sand Women
- SV Wermelskirchen
- SpVgg SV Weiden
- SV Helpenstein
- SSVg 09/12 Heiligenhaus
- SC Gmund
- SV Blau Weiss Dolau
- Schott Mainz Women
- SV Gottelborn Women
- SF Gluckauf Habbelrath-Grefrath
- SC Staaken
- SV Hemelingen
- SC Poppenbüttel
- SC Herford
- SV Siedenbollentin
- SB Chiemgau Traunstein
- SC Velbert 2
- SC Peckeloh
- Sindelfingen Women
- SpVg Frechen 20
- SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
- SV Deutz 05
- SV Seligenporten
- SV Heimstetten
- SV Zweckel
- Sandhausen U19
- SV Gering-Kollig
- SC Neheim
- SV Rochling Volklingen
- SV Fortuna Regensburg
- SG Arzfeld
- Stuttgarter Kickers II
- SGS Essen Women
- SV Dornach
- SuS 21 Oberhausen
- Sportfreunde Duren
- SuS Haarzopf
- SV Spielberg
- SV Mietingen
- SV Schermbeck
- Saar 05 Saarbrücken
- Salmohr
- SGV Freiberg
- SV Vorwarts Nordhorn
- SV Kirchanschöring
- SV Zeilsheim
- SV Raisting
- SE Freising
- SC Oberhausen
- SV Munchen Laim
- SV Andritz Ag II
- SG Taucha 99
- Schalke U23
- SC Rabenstein
- SV 1920 Rulzheim
- SpVgg Vreden 1921
- SC Gatow
- SC Wedenbruck
- SV Eichede
- SV Spexard
- SV Mering
- SV Lippstadt 08 U19
- SuS 09 Dinslaken
- SpVgg Bayreuth
- SV Waren 09
- SG Schneifel
- SV Weidenhausen
- SC Borea Dresden
- St Pauli II
- SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
- SSV Markranstadt
- SV Schlebusch
- SV 19 Sevelen
- SC Weyhe
- SSV Jeddeloh
- SSV Merten
- SV Veert U19
- SPVGG Neckarelz
- SC Preussen Munster U19
- SG Glucksbrunn Schweina
- Silesia Miechowice
- SV Calberlah
- SV Steinfurth
- SG Stupferich
- SG Oberliederbach
- SSV Ulm 1846
- Sandhausen
- SV Rositz
- SV Alberweiler Women
- St Pauli Women
- Schalke
- SV Bielen
- SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
- SGV Freiberg U19
- SC Preussen Munster
- SC Rheinbach
- SG Aumund-Vegesack
- SV Hanse Neubrandenburg
- SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
- SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
- SV Rot Weiss Wittlich
- SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
- Siegburger SV 04
- SV Burgaltendorf 1913
- SC Bernburg
- SV Rodinghausen
- Schalke U21
- Sandhausen II
- SSVg Velbert
- SC Idar Oberstein
- Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
- SV Lippstadt 08
- SG Essen-Schonebeck Women
- Stuttgarter Kickers
- SC Wiedenbruck
- SV Victoria Seelow
- SC Husen-Kurl
- Schalke II
- SV Fortuna Herne
- SC Eilbek
- SC Grossschwarzenlohe
- SuS Kaiserau
- SV Brackel 06
- SpVgg EGC Wirges
- SV Genc Osman Duisburg
- SG Muschenbach
- SV Bad Rothenfelde
- Sportfreunde Lotte
- SG Weitefeld
- SF Neersbroich
- SV Deilinghofen Sundwig
- SV Tasmania Berlin
- SpVgg Cochem
- SFL Bremerhaven II
- St Johann
- SpVgg Selbitz
- SV Wolfsberg
- SC Danubius Waldkraiburg
- SG Blau Weiss Stubben
- SpVgg Oberkotzau
- SF Koenigshardt
- SV Dringenberg
- SpVg Schonnebeck
- SR Neustadt
- Sportfreunde Siegen
- SSV Berzdorf
- SVGO Bremen
- SV Curslack-Neuengamme
- SC Borgfeld
- SC Victoria Mennrath
- SV Wernberg
- SSV Berghausen
- SC Reken
- SV Eintracht Nassig
- SV Lichtenberg
- SV Rhenania Bottrop
- SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
- SV Union Velbert
- SC 26 Bocholt
- SV Konigshofen
- SSC Juno Burg
- Sutton Coldfield
- SC Düsseldorf West
- SV Rehberg
- Sportfreunde Kollerbach
- SSC Weissenfels
- SV Reislingen
- SV Memmelsdorf
- SV Arminia Marten
- SG Unterrath
- SC Schwarz-Weiss Spandau
- SV Stern Britz
- SpVgg Quierschied
- SV Langensteinbach
- SSV Ehingen-Sud
- SC Eltersdorf
- SG Walluf
- SV Eibiswald
- SV Empor Berlin
- SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954
- SpVgg Landshut
- Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
- SV Oberachern
- SpVgg Eltville
- SV Viktoria Herxheim
- Sportfreunde Baumberg
- SV Straelen
- SG Klei/Hun/Doh
- SC Borgfeld U19
- SV Kickers Pforzheim
- SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
- SV 1899 Merseburg
- SV Schermann Rohrbach
- SFL Bremerhaven
- SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
- SV Mehring
- Salmrohr
- SV Grun-Weib Siebenbaumen
- SV Petershagen
- SC Dusseldorf-West
- SV 1890 Westerhausen
- SV Auersmacher
- SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld
- SV Borsch
- SC Dortelweil
- SC Preussen Lengerich
- SV Germania Ockstadt
- SV Aubing
- SC Marl-Hamm
- SV Rugenbergen
- SC Siegelbach Women
- SC Mulheim Nord
- SV Blau-Weiss Neustadt
- Steinbach
- SV Bergisch Gladbach U19
- SG Andernach
- SF BG Marburg
- SG Waldsolms
- SV Menzelen
- SC Borsigwalde
- SV Rot-Weiss Deuten
- SC Vallendar
- SSV Bornheim
- SV Erlbach
- SV Vesalia 08 Oberwesel
- SSVg Velbert U19
- SC Preussen Munster II
- SSG Nikola Tesla
- SV Morlautern
- SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19
- SV Mettlach
- SV Bliesmengen B
- SSV Buer 07/28
- SV Falke Steinfeld
- SpVgg Ingelheim
- SG Handwerk Rabenstein
- SG Union Sandersdorf
- SK Meiningen
- SV Drochtersen-Assel
- SV Todesfelde
- SV Herxheimweyher 1947
- SV Budberg Women
- SVN Zweibrucken
- SpVgg Burgbrohl
- SC Roland Beckum
- SV Frisia 03
- SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
- SV Gonsenheim
- SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
- SV Sennewitz
- Sportfreunde Neuwerk
- SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
- SC Freital
- SV Hermersberg
- SV Waldkirch
- SV Honnepel Nierdermormter
- SV Teutonia Uberruhr
- SC Freiburg
- SSC Teutonia 99
- SC Achau
- SV Neuhof 1910
- SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
- SV Weinburg
- SV Uedesheim
- SV Berghofen Women
- SV Schott Jena
- SV Landau West II
- SF Hamborn 07
- SV Morbach
- SV Erlenbach
- SG Ballweiler Weckl Wolfersheim
- SV Elversberg II
- SG Betzdorf
- SV Walpershofen
- SG Viktoria Bronnzell
- SV Adler Berlin
- SC Sand II Women
- SV 09 Arnstadt
- SV Deportivo Latino
- SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
- SV Wanne 11
- SC Ettmannsdorf
- SV Fortuna Magdeburg
- SGP Oberlohberg
- SV Horst Emscher 08
- SC Obersprockhovel
- SC Phonix Essen
- SC Alemannia Maudach
- SW Dusseldorf
- SV Niedernhausen
- SC St. Tonis 1911/20
- SG Aumund Vegesack
- SG Essen-Schonebeck II Women
- SV Rohrbach
- Sparta Lichtenberg
- SC Halberg Brebach
- SG Union Klosterfelde
- SpVgg Oberrad
- SV Grun-Weiss Firrel
- SV Pullach
- SG Dynamo Schwerin
- SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
- San Marino U19
- SG Ruwertal
- SC Teutonia Kleinenbroich
- SV Lurup
- SSV Pachten
- SV Grun-Weiss Brieselang
- SV Monchengladbach 1910
- SG DJK Twisteden/SV Lullingen
- SV Mitterteich
- SV Mesum
- SV Niederroth
- SV Steinwenden
- SG Lebach/Landsweiler
- SC Vahr Blockdiek
- SC Fortuna Bonn
- SuS Bad Westernkotten
- SC V/W Billstedt 04
- SV Donaustauf
- SV Merchweiller
- Schwarz Weiss Alstaden
- SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz
- SC Geislingen
- SC Westfalia 04
- SpVg Olpe
- STV Wilhelmshaven
- SG Bad Soden
- SG Ehrenburg
- SV Malberg
- SV Oberbergkirchen
- SV Rott 1927
- SG Ellscheid
- Spalding United
- SC Concordia Hamburg
- Spvgg. 02 Griesheim
- SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 01
- SV Shermbeck
- Sportfreunde Baumberg U19
- Stratford Town
- SV Breinig
- SC Freiburg II Women
- SV Adler Osterfeld
- SuS Stadtlohn
- SC Paderborn 07 II
- SV Hohenwettersbach
- SFC Stern 1900
- SSV Germania Wuppertal
- SC Melle
- Schweinfurt 05
- SV Wilhelmshaven
- SV Muehlburg
- SV Rot-Weiss Mulheim
- SG Bockum Hovel
- Stuttgart Kickers II
- SV 67 Weinberg Women
- SC Viktoria Hamburg
- SpVg Hagen
- Spvg Steinhagen
- SV Herbern
- SV Sinabelkirchen
- SC Rot Weiss Maaslingen
- Sportfreunde Schwabisch Hall
- St Pauli
- SG VFR Dersim Russelsheim
- Schwarz-Weiss 06 Dusseldorf
- Sportvereinigung Hilden 05/06
- Sportklub Lauf
- SpVg Porz 1919
- SV Bauerbach
- Spvg Solingen-Wald 03
- SV Elversberg
- SV Untermenzing
- SV Meppen Indoor
- SV Linx
- Sickingmuhler SV 1978
- SC Velbert
- Spvgg Steele 03/09
- SC Weiche Flensburg 08
- SV Sulzemoos
- SC Union Nettetal
- SC Germania Reusrath
- Schweinfurt 05 II
- SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932
- SV Vorst
- SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
- SV Traktor Boxhagen
- SC Nienstedten
- SC Hardt
- SW Wattenscheid 08
- SG Kinzenbach
- SV Sonsbeck
- SV Meppen Women
- SG Meisenheim DJ
- SC Munster 08
- SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich
- Saarbrucken U19
- SuS Neuenkirchen
- SV Blau-Weiss Bussleben
- SV Lochau
- SV Werder Bremen III
- SV Altengamme
- SSV Vorsfelde
- SG Mendig
- SV BW Berolina Mitte
- SSG Bergisch Gladbach
- SSV 80 Gardelegen
- SV 07 Geinsheim
- SV Bergstedt
- SG Bornheim 1945 Grun-Weiss
- SV Pars Neu-lsenburg
- SpVgg Geratal
- SV Wiesbaden
- SC Fortuna Köln
- SV Eilendorf
- SG Barockstadt
- SV Rodinghausen U19
- SV Wachtberg
- SV Nord Wedding 1893
- SV Dessau 05
- SC Vorwärts Wacker Billstedt
- TSG Hoffenheim II
- TSV Meerbusch U19
- TSG Weinheim
- TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
- TSV Altenholz
- TuS Osdorf
- TSV Moosach bei Grafing
- Toreglower SV Greif
- TSV Chemie Premnitz
- TB Uphusen
- TSV Neuried
- TuS Dietkirchen
- TSV Berg
- TSV Buchholz 08
- TSV Steinbach
- TSV Amicitia Viernheim
- TSG Jockgrim
- The Lakes
- TSV Kurnbach
- TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
- TSV Bockum
- Turkspor FK
- TuS Querenburg
- Team Schwarzwald U19
- TuS Mechtersheim II
- TV Bad Gronenbach
- Torgelower SV Greif
- TSG Jockgrim II
- TSV Lingenfeld
- TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
- TSV Nordmark Satrup
- TSV 1860 Munchen U19
- Tennis Borussia Berlin
- TuS Berne
- TUS Wollmesheim
- TuS Holsterhausen
- Turkspor Dortmund 2000
- TuS Koblenz U19
- TuS Marienborn
- TSV Hasenburen
- TuS Collegia Jubek
- TSV Kottern
- TSG Pfeddersheim
- TSV Grolland
- Turkgucu Munchen
- TSV Lichtenberg
- TSV Vatanspor
- TV Aiglsbach
- TuS Harsefeld
- TuS Bersenbruck
- TUS Sulingen
- TSV Schwabmünchen
- TSV Wankendorf
- TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
- TSV Zarpen
- Teutonia Uelzen
- TuS Essen-West 1881
- TSV 1860 Munchen II
- TSV Aubstadt
- TSV Lehnerz
- Türkgücü-Ataspor München
- TSV 1860 Rosenheim
- TSC Euskirchen
- TSG Sprockhovel U19
- TV Jahn Delmenhorst Women
- Türkspor Augsburg
- TUS 05 Oberpleis
- TSV 05 Ronsdorf
- TSV Kronshagen
- TUS Raiffeisen Paldau
- TJ Iskra Holic
- TSV Hertha Walheim
- TuS Borth 71
- TuS Tengern
- TSV Sasel II
- TSG Hoffenheim Match 1
- TV Jahn Hiesfeld
- TuS Bosinghoven
- TSG Einheit Bernau
- TuS RW Koblenz
- TSG Hoffenheim Match 2
- TuS Mayen
- TSV Havelse
- TSV Gersthofen
- TSV Neudrossenfeld
- TSV Michelbach
- TSG Hoffenheim U19
- TuS Worrstadt Women
- TSV Meerbusch
- TuS Lübeck 93
- TSG Balingen
- TSV Malente
- TSV Pattensen
- TuRa Bremen
- TSV Bordesholm
- TuS Erndtebrück
- TSV Nördlingen
- TSV Karlburg
- TSV 1869 Monchroden
- TuS Komet Arsten
- TSV Barmke Women
- TuS Immendorf
- TuS Koblenz
- TSV Eching
- TuRa Harksheide
- TSV Kropp
- TSG Hoffenheim v Augsburg
- TSV 1860 Wasserburg
- TSV Bicken
- Turkiyemspor
- TSV Tauberbischofsheim
- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women
- TSV Lohr am Main
- TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
- TSV Wulsdorf
- TuS Sachsenhausen
- TSV Etelsen
- TVD Velbert
- TSV Solingen
- TSV Sasel
- Turk Gucu Friedberg
- TUS Neuenrade
- TSV Havelse U19
- TuS Hilltrup
- TUS Ennepetal U19
- TSV Kornburg
- TUS Maccabi
- TSV Danischburg
- TSV Siems
- TeBe Berlin
- TSV Assamstadt
- TuS Hohenecken
- TSV Blau-Weiss Melchiorshausen
- TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterrombach
- TUS Geretsried
- TSV Steinbach II
- TSV Mariendorf 1897
- TSV Plon
- TSV Ampfing
- TSV Schott Mainz
- TuS Kirchberg 1909
- TUS Mondorf
- TV Herkenrath
- TuS Fichte Lintfort
- Turk Spor Neu-Ulm
- TSV Crailsheim Women
- TuS Jevenstedt
- TS Mosbach 1993
- TUS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler
- TSV Lesum-Burgdamm
- TSV Landsberg
- TSV Nieukerk
- Tus Germania Hersel
- TSV Beyenburg
- TuS 08 Senne
- TSV Limmer Women
- TuS Schwachhausen
- TSV Grunwald
- TSV Jahn Calden Women
- TV Dinklage
- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
- TSV Osterholz-Tenever Bremen
- TuS Mechtersheim
- TSV 1860 Munchen
- TuS Makkabi Berlin
- TV Westheim
- TSV Lagerdorf
- TUS 1909 Erfweiler
- TSV Pansdorf
- TSG Neustrelitz
- TuS Hartenholm
- TSV Abensberg
- TSV Essingen
- TSV Klausdorf
- TuRa Meldorf
- TSV Ilshofen
- TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
- TuS Steinbach
- TS Woltmershausen
- TSG Tubingen
- TuS Lingen
- TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
- TuBa Pohlheim
- TuS Bosinghoven U19
- TSV Schilksee
- TuS Herrensohr
- TSV Dachau 1865
- TuS施瓦赫豪森
- TuS Rollbach
- TuS Dornberg
- TSB Flensburg
- TuS Bilfingen
- TSV Weeze III
- TSV Lingenfeld II
- TSG Sprockhovel
- TuS 05 Sinsen
- TuS Russingen
- TSG Hoffenheim
- TSV Marl-Hüls
- TSV Emmelshausen
- TV Kapellen U19
- TSV Offingen
- TSV Grossbardorf
- TuS Haltern
- TuS Ennepetal
- Truro City
- TSV Rudow
- TSV Weeze
- TSV Eppendorf-Gross-Borstel 1908
- TSV Schwaben Augsburg
- TSV Bayer Dormagen
- TuS Holzkirchen
- TSV Abtswind
- TUS 1910 Wiescherhofen
- TuS BW Konigsdorf
- TuS Montabaur
- TuS Hornau
- Turnerschaft Ober-Roden
- TSG Backnang
- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Women
- TSV Urdenbach
- Tus Dassendorf
- TUS Marialinden 1946
- Teutonia Weiden
- TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
- TSV Bogen
- TSV Victoria Clarholz
- TS Ober-Roden
- Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
- TSV 07 Hochst
- TuSpo Surheide
- TuRU Düsseldorf
- USV Eichberg
- USC Rohrbach
- USV Jena Women II
- Union Furstenwalde
- Ulm
- Union Berlin Women
- UH Adler
- USV Jena Women
- USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf
- Unterhaching II
- Union Berlin
- Uedemer SV
- Unterhaching U19
- Union Berlin U19
- Union 60 Bremen
- Union Berlin II
- USV Hartberg/Umgebung
- Uerdingen
- Union Neumunster
- Union 06 Berlin
- Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
- Usc Sonnhofen
- Unterhaching
- USV Ottendorf
- Unione FC
- Velbert
- Viktoria Rietberg
- VfR Aalen
- Vfb Lubeck
- VfR Mannheim
- VfR Solde
- Viktoria Koln U19
- VFR Bischweier II
- VfB Hochstadt
- VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
- Viktoria Kelsterbach
- VfL Biedenkopf
- VfB Bodenheim
- Vellmar
- VFL Lohbrugge
- VfL Viktoria Juchen-Garzweiler
- VfL Pinneberg
- Vogelheimer SV
- VfB Ginsheim II
- VfB 1921 Krieschow
- VfB Hüls
- Victoria Hamburg II
- VFB Hallbergmoos
- Verl U19
- Viktoria Resse
- Vasco de Gama Olmos
- VfL Bad Schwartau
- VfL Bückeburg
- VfB Hilden
- VfL Sindelfingen
- VfB Hilden U19
- VfB Stuttgart U19
- VfB Linz
- VDSF Nievenheim
- VfL Holsen
- VfR Neumünster
- VSG Altglienicke
- VfL Osnabruck
- VfB Gartenstadt
- VfB Empor Glauchau
- VfB Oldenburg
- VfB Borussia Neunkirchen
- VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
- VfR Garching
- VfL Primstal
- Victoria Hamburg
- VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau
- VFB St.Leon
- Vfb Bottrop 1900
- VfR Fehlheim
- VfL Rheinbach
- VFL Wolfsburg II
- VFB Zwenkau 02
- VfR Neuburg
- VfL Ecknach
- VfB Westhofen
- VFR Hangelar 1912
- VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
- Verl
- VfB Annweiler II
- Viktoria Urberach
- Viktoria Berlin U19
- Viktoria Marianske Lazne
- VfB Eppingen
- VfL Sindelfingen Women
- VfL Alfter
- VfB Bretten
- VfL Vichttal
- VfB Hermsdorf
- VfR Aalen II
- VFL Benrath
- VSG Altglienicke II
- VFB Hilden II
- VFL Theesen
- VfR Voxtrup
- VfB Eichstätt
- VFL Osnabruck XI
- Viktoria Winnekendonk
- VfL Kemminghausen
- VfB Schwelm
- VfB Homberg
- VfL Osnabruck U19
- Viktoria Gesmold
- VfL Halle 96
- VfB Lubeck II
- VfB Concordia Britz
- Viktoria Cologne
- VfB Annweiler
- VfB Stuttgart
- VfB Ginsheim
- Viktoria 89 Berlin
- VfL 07 Bremen
- VfB Frohnhausen
- VfL Guldenstern Stade
- VfB Theley
- VSF Amern
- VfB Auerbach
- Viktoria Griesheim
- VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster
- VfL Osnabrück II
- Viktoria Griesheim U19
- VfR Gommersdorf
- VFB Gunnigfeld
- Vorwarts Brigittenau
- VfB Wissen
- VFB Marburg
- VfR 08 Oberhausen
- Vfb Germania Halberstadt
- VfB Speldorf
- VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
- VfL Rhede
- VfB Solingen 1910
- Viktoria Aschaffenburg
- VfL Oythe
- VfL Oldenburg
- VfL Leverkusen
- VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen
- VfL Juchen-Garzweiler
- VfB Stuttgart II
- VfL Pirna-Copitz
- VfB Sangerhausen
- Vfb Fortuna Biesdorf
- VfB Dillingen
- VfL Bochum Women
- Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
- Wehen SV
- Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
- Wuppertaler
- Worsdorf
- Waldgirmes U23
- Wolfsburg Women
- Wormatia Worms U19
- Wolfsthal
- Wuppertaler SV. Bor II
- Waldhof Mannheim U19
- Werder Bremen U19
- Wuppertaler U19
- Wacker Burghausen
- Wacker 1921 Lankwitz
- Wolfsburg Legends
- Wolfsburg U23
- Werder Bremen Legends
- Westfalia Rhynern
- Wolfsburg U19
- Weiche Flensburg 08 II
- Würzburger Kickers
- Wolfsburg II Women
- Weiche Flensburg
- Westfalia 04 Gelsenkirchen
- Werder Bremen II
- Wurzburg Women
- Würzburger FV
- Wolfsburg II
- Wiedenbrück
- WTSV Concordia
- Wormatia Worms
- Wittenauer SC Concordia
- Waldhof Mannheim
- Werder Bremen III
- Westfalia Anholt 1920
- Weissenseer FC
- Wattenscheid 09
- Westfalia Herne
- Wurzburger Kickers II
- Weiden
- Wurttemberg AMA
- Wegberg-Beeck
- Wattenscheid 09 U19
- Weimarer FFC Women
- Wacker Nordhausen
- Wurzburger Kickers Women
- Werderaner FC Viktoria
- Waldgirmes
- Wedeler TSV
- Wacker Nordhausen II
- Werder Bremen
- Werder Bremen Indoor
- WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
- Waldgirmes II
- Wehen
- Wolfsburg
- Werder Bremen Women
- Wattenscheid