Football Teams: European, American, Asian
Australia
A
- ANU FC Women
- Altona City Women
- Australia Women's U16
- Apollo SC
- Adelaide Olympic
- Albany Creek Reserves
- Avondale FC Women
- Adelaide Uni Grads Red
- Adelaide United Youth
- Ashburton
- AC Carina
- Altona City
- Armadale SC Women
- Adelaide Hills
- Adelaide Red Blue Eagles
- Australia Women U19
- Adelaide Comets Women
- Annerley Reserves
- Adelaide Victory
- Adelaide Hills Women
- APIA Leichardt Women
- Adelaide City
- Avondale Heights
- Acacia Ridge Reserves
- Adelaide Vipers
- Adelaide United Reserves
- Adelaide Raiders Reserves
- Ashburton Women
- Altona East
- Ashfield SC
- Armadale
- AC Carina Reserves
- Adelaide University Women
- Adelaide Croatia Raiders Reserves
- Austria Women U20
- Altona East Reserves
- Adelaide Vipers Reserves
- Adelaide Croatia Raiders
- Albert Park SC
- Apia L Tigers U20
- Adelaide Uni - Grads Blue
- Alphington FC
- Arncliffe Aurora FC
- Albion Park White Eagles
- Adelaide United Women
- Auburn FC
- Aspendale SC
- Albany Creek U23
- Albany Creek
- Apia L Tigers Women
- APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC
- ANU
- Australia U18
- Adelaide Olympic Reserves
- Armadale U20
- Adelaide Comets Reserves
- Adelaide Hills Reserves
- Australia U23
- Adelaide City Women
- Adelaide City Reserves Women
- Australia Women U20
- Albany Creek Women
- Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
- Altona Magic U20
- Altona Magic
- Adamstown Rosebud U22
- Adelaide Cobras
- Annerley Women
- Altona Magic Reserves
- Adelaide United NPL
- Adelaide Victory Reserves
- Australia U16
- Australia Olympic
- Adelaide Raiders
- Ashfield
- Adamstown Rosebud
- Adelaide United
- Alamein FC Women
- Altona Magic U21
- Adelaide Comets
- Australia Women
- Adelaide University SC Reserves
- Adelaide United U21
- Australia Youth
- Adelaide Blue Eagles
- Acacia Ridge
- Adelaide Titans FC
- Adelaide Cobras Reserves
- Adelaide United XI
- Australia U22
- Ashfield SC Reserves
- Australia
- APIA Leichhardt Women
- Avondale U21
- Avondale U23
- Altona Magic U23
- Adelaide Comets Reserves Women
- Adelaide University Reserves Women
- Adelaide Thunder
- Australia U19
- Avondale U20
- APIA Leichhardt Tigres U20
- Altona City SC
- Altona East Phoenix SC
- AS Caransebes
- Adelaide University SC
- Adamstown Rosebud Women
- Australia Women U23
- ANU FC
- ANU FC U23
- Adamstown Rosebud U20
- Adamstown Rosebud Reserves
- Apia L Tigers
- Australia U20
- Annerley
- Adelaide City Reserves
- AC Carina Women
- Altona Magic SC Women
- Beerwah Glasshouse United Women
- Beerwah Glasshouse United
- Brisbane City
- Beachside FC
- Balmain SC
- Brighton SC Women
- Brunswick City
- Broadmeadow Magic Women
- BOSA SC
- Brisbane Knights
- Bendigo City
- Berkeley Vale
- Brisbane Roar U20
- Brunswick Zebras
- Burleigh Heads
- Bond Bullsharks Yellow
- Brindabella Blues FC
- Bulls FC Academy
- Brisbane Athletic
- Broadbeach United U23
- Brisbane Force Reserves
- Balmain Tigers
- Burleigh Heads Blue
- Banksia Tigers FC
- Broadmeadow Magic U22
- Ballarat City FC
- Bendigo CIty U20
- Broadmeadow Magic
- Brisbane City U20
- Berwick City Women
- Brisbane Strikers
- Belmont Swansea United SC
- Brisbane Olympic FC U23
- Brisbane Strikers U20
- Bulls FC Academy Women
- Ballarat City FC U20
- Blacktown City
- Bentleigh Greens
- Brisbane Knights Reserves
- Brisbane Roar FC U20
- Bayside United Reserves
- Brunswick Juventus Women
- Balcatta
- Boroondara Eagles FC
- Brimbank
- Brunswick Juventus
- Brisbane Olympic FC
- Brisbane Phoenix Reserves
- Brisbane Roar U21
- Brisbane Wolves
- Bassendean Caledonian Women
- Bayside Utd Women
- Bayswater City
- Bulleen Lions Women
- Brahma Lodge FC
- Belconnen United U23
- Balcatta FC Women U21
- Brighton SC
- Brisbane Roar Women
- Belconnen United Women
- Brandon Park
- Boambee Bombers
- Ballajura AFC
- Boroondara
- Brisbane Wolves Reserves
- Belnorth FC
- Blacktown C Demons
- Boronia SC
- Balmoral FC
- Box Hill United
- Brisbane Roar FC U21
- Broadbeach United B Reserves
- Brighton Bulldogs
- Brisbane Olympic FC U19
- Bundoora Utd
- Box Hill United U21
- Box Hill United U20
- Brisbane Roar
- Bayswater City U20
- Bond Bullsharks Reserves
- Buderim Reserves
- Balga SC
- Brisbane Olympic FC Women
- Broadbeach United B
- Broadbeach United Reserves
- Belconnen United
- Burleigh Heads Reserves
- Balga SC Women
- Bulleen Lions U20
- Bankstown Berries U20
- Bankstown City Lions U20
- Berowra FC
- Balcatta U20
- Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
- Broadbeach United Green
- Broadbeach United SC Women
- Bardon Latrobe Reserves
- Blacktown City U20
- Bankstown Berries
- Beaumaris
- Bankstown City Lions FC
- Brunswick Juventus U21
- Beerwah Glasshouse Women
- Brisbane Strikers U23
- Box Hill Women
- Bethania Rams SC
- Brunswick City U20
- Ballarat Red Devils U20
- Brisbane Phoenix
- Bulli FC
- Berwick City
- Bentleigh Utd Cobras
- Burnie United B
- Brisbane City U23
- Balcatta FC Women
- Brisbane Roar FC U20 II
- Buderim Orange Women
- Bankstown City Lions Women
- Brisbane Roar NTC Women
- Barnstoneworth United Senior FC
- Bankstown Dragons
- Bentleigh Greens U21
- Burnie United Reserves
- Brisbane Olympic FC U20
- Ballarat City FC U21
- Ballarat Strikers Women
- Boroondara Eagles Women
- Bankstown C Lions
- Beachside FC Reserves
- Bankstown United FC
- Broadbeach United
- Broadbeach United Blue
- Beckenham Angels SC Women
- Bond Bullsharks
- Beachside FC C
- Buderim
- Brunswick City U23
- Blacktown Spartans Women
- Belrose Terrey Hills Raiders
- Bentleigh Greens Women
- Bentleigh Greens U23
- Bulleen Lions U23
- Bayside United
- Brindabella Blues FC U23
- Beaumaris Reserves
- Belconnen United U20
- Broadbeach United Metro
- Beachside
- Banyule City
- Blacktown Spartans U20
- Blue Mountains FC
- Brunswick City U21
- Bunyip District SC
- Box Hill Inter Women
- Brisbane Roar NPL
- Brisbane City Women
- Bardon Latrobe
- Bulleen Lions U21
- Brothers Townsville FC Women
- Bentleigh Greens U20
- Byron Bay Rams
- Brisbane Force
- Brisbane Athletic Reserves
- Beachside FC Women
- Burnie United
- Brandon Park Reserves
- Belmont Swansea United SC Reserves
- Brimbank Reserves
- Balcatta FC Women U23
- Bayside Argonauts FC
- Blacktown Spartans
- Broadmeadow Magic U20
- Broadmeadow Magic Reserves
- Ballarat Red Devils
- Bilambil
- Bundoora Utd Women
- Bulleen Lions
- Bonnyrigg White Eagles
- Brisbane Roar Youth
- Beerwah Glasshouse Reserves
- Clarence Utd Women
- Canungra Green
- Canberra United FC U21
- Clarence Zebras C
- Central Coast Mariners NPL
- Castle Hill RSL Rockets
- Canberra Olympic U20
- Como Jannali FC
- Canberra Croatia FC
- Canberra Croatia FC U23
- Canterbury Bankstown FC U20
- Coolum Reserves
- Canberra Olympic U23
- Canberra United Women
- Coolum
- Clarence Zebras Women
- Capalaba FC
- Camden Tigers SC
- Central Coast United FC
- Canberra FC
- Croydon Kings
- Coffs Coast Tigers
- Caloundra
- Cockburn City
- Cove
- Capalaba BPL Women
- Caroline Springs George Cross Women
- Capalaba Bulldogs U23
- Cardijn Old Collegians
- Caulfield Cobras
- Centenary Stormers Reserves
- Caulfield United Cobras Women
- Caroline Springs George Cross
- Clifton Hill Reserves
- Campbelltown City Women
- Canberra Olympic II
- Cumberland United Women
- Clarence Zebras FC
- Croydon FC
- Croydon FC Reserves
- Collingwood
- Cooks Hill United
- Clairvaux FC Reserves
- Chelsea FC
- Cockburn City U20
- Central Sydney Wolves
- Canberra Utd Women
- Connells Point Rovers FC
- Caulfield Cobras Reserves
- Central Coast United FC U20
- Coomera Reserves
- Caboolture FC Women
- Craigieburn City FC
- Charlestown Azzuri Women
- Centenary Stormers
- Coomera B Reserves
- Caroline Springs George Cross FC
- Clarence United Reserves
- Coomera B
- Coomera
- Charlestown City Blues
- Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
- Cooma Tigers
- Cove Reserves
- Canberra Croatia FC Women
- Campbelltown Reserves
- Canning City SC
- Croydon Kings Reserves
- Clarence Zebras FC U21
- Charlestown City Blues U22
- Canberra FC U20
- Central Coast Mariners
- Chatswood Rangers FC
- Castle Hill Utd
- Curtin University SC
- Curtin University FC Women U21
- Cumberland United Reserves
- Capalaba Bulldogs U20
- Campbelltown City Reserves
- Coogee United
- Capalaba Reserves
- Cumberland United
- Canberra Juventus
- Coomera Green
- Croydon City Women
- Cairnlea
- Central Coast FC
- Cooma Tigers U20
- Canterbury Bankstown FC
- Casuarina FC
- Campbelltown City
- Central Coast Mariners U21
- Curtin University FC Women
- Caboolture FC
- Charlestown Azzurri
- Coomera U23
- Caloundra Women
- Canberra FC U23
- Clarence United
- Clairvaux FC
- Casey Comets
- Casey Comets Reserves
- Canberra White Eagles U23
- Coomera Metro
- Corio Reserves
- Carlton Rovers FC
- Central Coast Mariners Youth
- Canberra White Eagles
- Central Coast Select
- Clifton Hill
- Cessnock City Hornets
- Coria
- Clarence Zebras Reserves
- Central Queensland Women
- Central Coast Mariners Academy
- Coffs City United FC
- Chisholm United FC
- Central Coast Mariners FC Women
- Caloundra Reserves
- Corio
- Cessnock City Hornets FC Reserves
- Cooks Hill United Reserves
- Capalaba Women
- Calder Utd SC Women
- Curtin University FC Women U23
- Cooma Tigers U23
- Charlestown Azzurri Women
- Caroline Springs George Cross U23
- Caboolture FC Reserves
- Clarence Utd Reserves Women
- Charlestown Azzurri Reserves
- Cairns FC
- Coomera FC Women
- Caboolture FC U23
- Croydon City
- Cockburn City Reserves
- Casey Comets Women
- Canberra Olympic Women
- Canberra FC Women
- Canberra Olympic
- Cringila Lions
- Doveton SC U21
- Devonport Strikers Women
- Dandenong City
- Dianella White Eagles
- Doveton
- Doncaster Rovers SC
- Devonport Strikers
- Doncaster Rovers SC Reserves
- Darebin Utd
- Devonport City Reserves
- Devonport City
- Darwin Hearts
- Devonport City U21
- Dee Why FC
- Dulwich Hill
- Dandenong Thunder
- Deakin Ducks FC
- Dandenong Thunder U20
- Doveton SC
- Dunbar Rovers FC U20
- Dulwich Hill U20
- Doonside Hawks SC
- Dandenong City U21
- Deception Bay
- Devonport City Women Reserves
- Diamond Valley United
- Dandenong City U20
- Darwin Olympic
- Darwin Rovers
- Dandenong Thunder U21
- Dudley Redhead United SFC
- Devonport Strikers Reserves
- Dandenong City U23
- Dandenong Thunder U23
- Dianella White Eagles Reserves
- Dingley Stars
- Dunbar Rovers FC
- Devonport City B
- Devonport City Women
- Essendon Royals Reserves
- Elwood
- Eastern Lions
- Eltham Redbacks
- Epping City
- East Gosford FC
- Elizabeth Grove FC Women
- Eastern Suburbs NPL Women
- Eltham Redbacks Reserves
- ECU Joondalup
- Endeavour
- East Kew FC
- Endeavour Hills FS SC
- Edgeworth Eagles U20
- Enfield Rovers FC
- Eastern Suburbs Women
- Edge Hill United
- ECU Joondalup U20
- Eltham Redbacks Women
- Edgeworth Eagles
- ECU Joondalup Women
- Eastern Suburbs U23
- Eastern United
- Eastern Lions U21
- Eastern Suburbs Youth Women
- East Fremantle SC Women
- Eagles Sydney FC
- Eastern Lions U23
- Epping City SC Women
- Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
- Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
- Essendon United FC
- Essendon Royals
- Essendon Royals Women
- Epping Eastwood FC
- Edgeworth Eagles U22
- Elizabeth Vale SC
- East Brighton United FC
- Eastern Suburbs BPL Women
- Eastern Lions U20
- Epsom FC
- Elwood City SC Women
- Emerging Jets Women
- Fawkner SC
- FFSA NTC Women
- FC Jelka
- Flinders United Women
- FC Melbourne Srbija
- FV Emerging Women
- FNQ FC Heat
- Fulham United Women Reserves
- Fremantle City FC
- Forrestfield Utd
- FC Schruns
- Floreat Athena
- Fulham United Women
- Flinders United Women Reserves
- FC Noble Hurricanes
- FC Noble Hurricanes Women
- Fremantle City FC Women
- Fraser Park
- Fraser Park U20
- Flinders Flames FC Women
- Fawkner Blues
- FNSW Institute Women U17
- Fitzroy
- Football Mid North Coast Women
- FW NTC Women
- FFSA NTC Girls
- Fulham United Reserves Women
- Fremantle City FC Women U21
- Frankston Pines Reserves
- Fulham United FC
- Fernhill FC
- Fairfield Bulls SC
- FFA Centre Of Excellence U21
- Football West NTC Women U19
- FNSW Institute Women
- Frankston Pines
- Fremantle City FC Reserves
- FC Zwolle Women
- Fremantle City FC U20
- Forrestfield Utd Reserves
- Floreat Athena U20
- Forrestfield United U20
- Fremantle City FC Women U23
- Fulham United FC Reserves
- FFA Centre Of Excellence
- Greenvale United SC Women
- Gympie United Women
- Glenorchy Knights FC
- Gosnells City
- Gladesville Ryde Magic
- Gold Coast Knights U23
- Glenorchy Knights C
- Glen Waverley SC
- Glenroy Lions FC
- Glebe Gorillas FC
- Gympie United
- Greenvale United SC
- Glen Waverley SC Women
- Gwelup Croatia SC
- Grange Thistle Reserves
- Gold Coast United U23
- Gladesville Ravens Women
- Green Gully Cavaliers
- Gold Coast Knights Reserves
- Gwelup Croatia SC Women
- Grange Thistle U23
- Geelong
- Glenorchy Knights FC U21
- Goulburn Valley Suns FC
- Gold Coast United Women
- Gold Coast United U20
- Gisborne SC
- Glenorchy Knights FC C
- Georges River Thistles
- Gwelup Croatia SC Reserves
- Gold Coast Knights Metro
- Gympie United Reserves
- Geelong Galaxy Women
- Gosnells City Reserves
- Gwelup Croatia SC U20
- Geelong U20
- Gawler
- Gwandalan Summerland FC
- Gold Coast Knights U20
- Gold Coast Knights Blue
- Gungahlin Utd U20
- Glenorchy Knights Reserves
- GHFA Spirit FC U20
- GHFA Spirit FC
- Gungahlin United Women
- Gold Coast City FC Women
- Gold Coast City FC U20
- Palm Beach Sharks
- Goulburn Valley Suns FC U20
- Gippsland United
- Green Gully U23
- Garuda FC
- Gungahlin Juventus
- Green Gully U20
- Goulburn Strikers
- Glebe Wanderers FC
- Gold Coast Knights Women
- Ghan Kilburn SC
- Goulburn Valley Suns FC U21
- Green Gully U21
- Gold Coast Knights B
- Gold Coast Knights
- Glenorchy Knights Women
- Grange Thistle
- Gungahlin Utd U23
- Granville Rage
- Greenbank
- Gungahlin Utd
- Gold Coast United
- Green Gully
- Gatton SC
- Grange Thistle Women
- Hume City
- Hobart Olympia
- Hobart United Reserves
- Hobart Olympia Reserves
- Hobart Zebras Reserves
- Highfields FC
- Hawkesbury City SC
- Hellenic AC Women
- Hamilton Olympic
- Harimau Muda A
- Hills Brumbies
- Heidelberg United Women
- Hurtsville ZFC
- Hampton East Brighton
- Hornsby Heights FC
- Hume City U20
- Hobart Zebras Women
- Hinchinbrook Sports SC
- Hills Hawks FC
- Holland Park Hawks Women
- Hamilton Olympic U22
- Holland Park Hawks U20
- Hurstville FC U20
- Heatherton United
- Hobart United
- Heidelberg Utd
- Hume United
- Hills Brumbies U20
- Heidelberg Stars SC
- Hoppers Crossing SC
- Hakoah Sydney City East
- Holland P Hawks
- Hoppers Crossing Reserves
- Holland Park Hawks Reserves
- Hamersley Rovers SC
- Holland Park Hawks U23
- Hume City U21
- Hills United FC
- Hakoah FC U20
- Hurstville ZFC
- Hellenic AC
- Heidelberg Utd U21
- Hobart City FC
- Holroyd Rangers SC
- Heidelberg Utd U23
- Hume City U23
- Hurstville City Minotaurs
- Hamilton Azzurri FC
- Hurstville FC
- Hampton Park Utd
- Heidelberg Utd U20
- Heidelberg Eagles SC
- Hobart Zebras Reserves Women
- Hakoah Sydney City East U20
- Hobart Zebras
- Holland Park Hawks
- Hamilton Olympic U20
- Hills United FC U20
- Hoppers Crossing Women
- Inner West Hawks
- Ipswich FC
- Ipswich FC U23
- Inglewood United
- Ingle Farm SC
- Illawarra Stingrays Women
- Ipswich City Reserves
- Inter Lions
- Inglewood Utd U20
- Ipswich City Capital 2
- Ipswich Knights Reserves
- Ipswich Knights U20
- Ipswich Knights U23
- Ipswich City
- Ipswich Knights
- Inter Lions U20
- Ipswich City Women
- Joondalup Utd Reserves
- Joondalup United U20
- Joondanna Blues FC
- Jimboomba United
- Joondalup City
- Joondalup United
- Kawana
- Kingborough Lions Women
- Kingborough Lions Reserves
- Kahibah FC Reserves
- Kingston City
- Kangaroo P Rovers
- Kingston City U23
- Kogarah Waratah FC
- Kings Domain Women
- Kingborough Lions
- Keysborough
- Knox City Women
- Kingborough Lions C
- Kingborough Lions U21
- Keilor Park
- Kolsass/Weer
- Kingsley Westside
- Knox City
- Kahibah FC
- Kangaroo P Rovers Reserves
- Keilor Park Reserves
- Kingsley Soccer Club Inc
- Knox Utd SC
- Kingscliff Reserves
- Kellyville Kolts SC
- Kings Domain FC
- KS Victoria Lodz
- Keon Park
- Kemblawarra Fury FC
- Kelmscott Roos SC
- Kingscliff FC
- Kingscliff Yellow
- Kangaroo P Rovers Women
- Kingscliff Green
- Kingston City U20
- Kissing Point FC
- Kingston City U21
- Keilor Park Women
- Kingscliff Blue
- Killarney Districts SC
- Kingscliff FC Reserves
- Kirrawee Kangaroos
- Kingscliff White
- Kingsley FC
- Keilor Wolves
- Kangaroo Point Rovers C3
- Knox City Reserves
- Kingborough Lions Women Reserves
- Kingsley Westside Reserves
- Kingborough Lions Reserves Women
- Kawana Reserves
- Lambton Jaffas
- Logan Metro
- Logan City Kings
- Lions FC U23
- Lugarno FC
- Launceston United U21
- Laverton Park
- Logan Village Falcons
- Launceston United B
- Litchfield Women FC
- Launceston City
- Logan Lightning Women
- Launceston City U21
- Legends FC
- Logan Metro Reserves
- Lara United Women
- Lara United FC
- Logan Lightning Reserves
- Lambton Jaffas U20
- Lions FC U20
- Lalor Utd
- Lions FC Reserves
- Launceston United
- Launceston City C
- La Trobe Uni Women
- Legends Reserves
- Langwarrin U20
- Lake Macquarie
- Lake Macquarie Reserves
- Lambton Jaffas Reserves
- Langwarrin U23
- Lake Macquarie City FC U22
- Lake Macquarie City FC U20
- Langwarrin
- Legends FC Reserves
- Launceston City Women
- La Trobe Uni
- Lambton Jaffas U22
- Lanyon United
- Langwarrin U21
- Lions FC
- Launceston City Reserves
- Logan Lightning U20
- Launceston United Reserves
- Logan Lightning
- Logan Roos FC
- Launceston United Women Reserves
- Launceston United Women
- Logan Lightning U23
- Lions FC Women
- Lindfield FC
- Launceston City B
- Lokomotiv Cove FC
- Launceston City Reserves Women
- Mudgeeraba SC Women
- Musgrave Green
- Metro Claremont SC
- Metro Claremont SC Reserves
- Murdoch University Melville FC Women
- Mandurah City
- Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
- Macarthur Rams Women
- Mazenod United
- Morley Windmills
- Middle Park FC
- Monash University
- Metro Claremont SC Women
- Moreton City Excelsior
- Moreton Bay United
- Moreland City SC
- Maitland FC U22
- Melbourne Victory Women
- Moreland Zebras U20
- Mount Waverley City SC
- Melbourne City Youth
- Musgrave Yellow
- Moreton City Excelsior B
- Melbourne Knights
- Moreland Zebras
- Mornington
- Metrostars
- Mt Druitt Town Rangers
- Marconi Stallions (w)
- Manly Utd
- Maroochydore
- Murdoch University
- Malvern City
- Morwell Pegasus
- Mazenod FC Women
- Moreland Utd
- Maccabi Caulfield Women
- Malvern City Reserves
- Metrostars Reserves
- Mandurah City U20
- Moreton Bay United U23
- Mandurah City FC Reserves
- Maddington White City
- Morley Windmills Reserves
- Moreton City Excelsior U23
- Moreton Bay United U20
- 蒙纳士城Villareal FC
- Magpies Crusaders
- Melbourne City FC U20
- Moreton Bay Jets FC
- MA Hawks FC
- Metro
- Manningham United Blues FC Women
- Murwillumbah Reserves
- Mount Gravatt Hawks Reserves
- Murdoch University Melville FC
- Maribyrnong
- Melbourne City
- Musgrave Reserves
- Manningham Juventus FC
- Metro B
- Melton Phoenix FC
- Moreton City Excelsior B U23
- Mount Martha SC
- Macarthur Rams
- Maribyrnong Swifts FC Women
- Moreton Bay United Youth Women
- Moreland City U20
- Maitland FC U20
- Melbourne City FC U21
- Moonee Ponds United SC
- Moreton Bay United Women
- Monbulk Rangers SC
- Melbourne Victory U21
- Mounties Wanderers
- Magic United
- Moonee Valley Knights FC
- Moggill Women
- Mudgeeraba Metro
- Mitchelton FC Women
- Monbulk Rangers SC Women
- Modbury Vista Women Reserves
- Murdoch University Melville FC Reserves
- Marconi Stallions
- Merrimac FC
- Murwillumbah
- Mudgeeraba
- Maccabi SC
- Musgrave Black
- Modbury Vista Women
- Mayfield United JSFC
- Mitchell Rangers SC
- Monaro Panthers
- Metro United FC Women
- Mounties Wanderers U20
- Musgrave Blue
- Monaro Panthers U23
- Maitland FC Women
- Macarthur South West United
- Mill Park
- Modbury
- Metro United FC Reserves Women
- Mitchelton Reserves
- Manningham United Blues
- Monaro Panthers U20
- Magic United B
- Magic United U23
- Murdoch University Melville FC Women U23
- Maitland FC
- Melbourne City Women
- Melbourne Victory U20
- Mitchelton FC U20
- Mount Gravatt Hawks Women
- Melbourne Victory
- Macarthur FC
- Mooroolbark
- Murray United FC U20
- Murdoch University Melville FC Women U21
- Magic United Tfa
- Melville City FC Women
- Mooroolbark Reserves
- Mornington Reserves
- Melbourne Victory Youth
- Musgrave
- Menai Hawks FC
- Macarthur Rams U20
- Minmi Wanderers FC
- Murray United
- Manly Utd Women
- Melbourne Knights U21
- Melbourne Knights Women
- Melbourne Uni Women
- Modbury Jets
- Musgrave U23
- Melbourne Knights U20
- Mooroolbark Women
- Monaro Panthers II
- Mudgeeraba SC Reserves
- Modbury Reserves
- Mitchelton FC U23
- Mt Gravatt Hawks
- Musgrave Green Reserves
- Maroochydore Women
- Marconi Stallions Women
- Mooroondu FC
- Maitland FC Reserves
- Manningham Utd Blues U23
- Manningham Utd Blues U20
- Mount Barker United
- Moreland City U23
- Melbourne City NPL
- Moreland City U21
- Melborune Victory NPL
- Musgrave B Reserves
- Metro Stars Reserves
- Musgrave B
- Melbourne Knights U23
- Marcellin Old Collegians SC
- Manly Utd U20
- Marconi Stallions U20
- Manly United U20
- Merewether Advance SFC
- Modbury Jets Reserves
- Mandurah City FC Women
- Moreland Zebras U21
- Macedon Blues United FC
- Manningham Utd Blues U21
- Melbourne University
- Maroochydore Reserves
- Moreland Zebras Women
- Monash University Women
- Mackay Magpies
- Murwillumbah Yellow
- Mazenod Victory
- MCFC 1991
- Mount Gravatt Hawks
- Melville City
- Maitland Junior FC
- Mindil Aces
- Moggill
- Mooroolbark SC Senior Women
- Mitchelton FC
- Maroubra United
- Moggill Reserves
- Monaro Panthers Women
- Moreton Bay Jets U20
- Modbury Vista
- Mid Coast FC Women
- Musgrave Metro
- Magic United Tfa Reserves
- Mazenod Victory Women
- Moreland Eagles Women
- Northern Rangers
- Northern Tigers U20
- Nambour Yandina Utd Women
- Northern Tigers FC Women
- Norwest SC
- Nelson Eastern Suburbs
- Northern Demons
- New Farm United
- Noarlunga United
- North Pine Women
- New Lambton FC Reserves
- NWS Spirit FC U20
- Nunawading
- Newcastle Jets Women
- Northcote City U23
- Narangba United
- North Caulfield Senior FC
- Newcastle Olympic FC Women
- North Star Reserves
- Newcastle University FC
- Northern wandering
- North Geelong Warriors SC Women
- North Star U23
- Nerang
- North Lakes Mustangs FC
- New Town Eagles B
- Northern Tigers
- New Town Eagles Reserves
- North Perth United Reserves
- North Perth United
- North Geelong U20
- Northern Tigers Women
- North Sunshine Eagles
- Newcastle Jets U19
- Northern Demons Reserves
- North Lakes United Women
- Newcastle Jets
- Nunawading U21
- Noosa Reserves
- North Sunshine Eagles U21
- New Town Eagles
- Nambour Yandina Utd
- North Melbourne Athletic
- Noble Park Utd
- New Lambton FC Women
- Newmarket Reserves
- Northern Redbacks Women U23
- North Brisbane FC Women
- Nerang Red
- Nerang Metro
- North Pine Reserves
- Nepean FC
- Newcastle Jets FC U21
- Newtown Eagles
- Newcastle Suns
- North Brisbane FC
- Newmarket
- North Shore Mariners U20
- Northcote City U20
- NWS Koalas Women
- Northern Rangers B
- North Caulfield
- Nerang B Reserves
- Northbridge
- North Shore Mariners
- Nerang Reserves
- Northern Redbacks Women
- North Geelong
- Newcastle Olympic FC
- Northern Rangers C
- North Shore Mariners Women
- NPL Qld All Stars Women
- NPL Qld All Stars
- North Geelong U23
- North West Sydney Women
- Noosa
- North Sunshine Eagles Reserves
- Northern Rangers 2
- Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves
- Nerang B
- North Brisbane Reserves
- NWS Spirit FC
- North Star
- North Caulfield Senior FC Reserves
- Nunawading U20
- New Town Eagles Women
- Narrabundah
- North Pine
- Noarlunga Utd Reserves
- Northbridge FC Bulls U20
- New Lambton FC
- Northbridge FC Bulls
- North Geelong U21
- Northcote City U21
- Northern Spirit
- New Farm United Reserves
- Newmarket SFC
- Northern Falcons SC
- Nambour Yandina Utd Reserves
- NSW Spirit FC U20
- North Launceston Eagles
- Northern Rangers Reserves
- NPL Queensland XI
- NPL New South Wales XI
- Northern Rangers Women
- NPL Queensland XI Women
- NPL New South Wales XI Women
- North Queensland Utd
- Newcastle Jets Youth
- North Lakes United
- Nepean FC U20
- Narangba Eagles Reserves
- North Star Women
- North Queensland Fury
- North Caulfield Women
- NWS Spirit Women
- Northcote City
- Narangba Eagles
- Olympia FC Warriors
- Olympia FC Warriors Reserves
- Olympia FC Warriors C
- Old Scotch SC
- Olympic FC
- O'Connor Knights
- Olympic FC BPL Women
- Olympic FC U20
- O'Connor Knights U23
- Old Bridge FC
- Olympic Kingsway U20
- Oxley United Reserves
- Oxley United
- Old Xaverians SC Women
- Old Trinity SC
- Olympic FC NPL Women
- Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
- Oakleigh Cannons U20
- Olympia FC Warriors Women
- Old Mentonians SC
- Ormeau
- Olympic Kingsway
- Olympic Kingsway Reserves
- Ormeau White
- Ormeau Reserves
- Ourimbah United FC
- Olympia Warriors FC Women
- Oakleigh Cannons U23
- Old Scotch SC Reserves
- Old Camberwell
- Olympic FC Women
- Oakleigh Cannons U21
- Oakleigh Cannons
- Pascoe Vale Women
- Pimpama City FC
- Parramatta FC
- Peninsula Power U20
- Port Melbourne SC
- Pine Hills Reserves
- Peninsula Power Reserves
- Pembroke Old Scholars SC
- Playford
- Point Cook FC Women
- Pontian Eagles
- Para Hills Reserves
- Port Kennedy SC Women
- Pine Rivers Athletic FC Women
- Peakhurst United FC
- Peninsula Power BPL Women
- Peninsula Power U23
- Para Hills West
- Port Kennedy SC
- Palm Beach SC B
- Peninsula Strikers S FC
- Pascoe Vale
- Palm Beach SC
- Perth AFC
- Perth SC
- Port United
- Perth SC Women U21
- Perth Glory Women
- Pitbulls FC
- Para Hills Women
- Peninsula Power NPL Women
- Pine Rivers United
- Prospect United
- Pascoe Vale U20
- Peninsula Power Women
- Perth Glory U21
- Port Melbourne U20
- Ponds FC
- Palm Beach Reserves
- Palm Beach SC Reserves
- Point Cook
- Perth SC U20
- Phoenix Glory
- Para Hills East
- Perth RedStar FC
- Para Hills Knights Reserves
- Pacific Pines Green
- Pasching (A)
- Parklea SC
- Perth SC Women
- Park Ridge Reserves
- Putney Rangers SC
- Parramatta FC U20
- Perth RedStar FC Women U21
- Para Hills
- Port Adelaide Pirates Reserves
- Palm Beach
- Perth Glory
- Peninsula Power U19
- Preston Lions
- Pacific Pines
- Parramatta Eagles Women
- Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
- Perth Redstar FC Women
- Park Ridge Women
- Paramatta Eagles
- Port Adelaide Pirates
- Parramatta Eagles
- Playford Reserves
- Preston Lions U21
- Preston Lions U23
- Perth AFC Women
- Perth Glory NPL
- Pine Hills Women
- Port Melbourne U21
- Pine Hills
- Pittwater RSL FC
- Pascoe Vale U21
- Pagewood Botany FC
- Port Melbourne U23
- Palm Beach SC B Reserves
- Pacific Pines Metro
- Preston Lions Reserves
- Park Ridge
- Preston Lions Women
- Palm Beach Women
- Pine Rivers Athletic
- Port Darwin FC
- Plenty Valley Lions
- Perth Glory U20
- Peninsula Power
- Palm Beach Yellow
- Pacific Pines Reserves
- Parafield Gardens SC
- Perth RedStar FC U20
- Parramatta Eagles U20
- Para Hills Knights
- Perth SC Women U23
- Queanbeyan City
- Queensland Lions U20
- Quinns FC Reserves
- Quinns FC
- Quinns FC Women
- Quakers Hill Juniors SC
- Queensland Lions
- Runaway Bay Women
- Redlands United
- Ripley Valley Reserves
- Redlands United U20
- Rydalmere Lions FC U20
- Runaway Bay B
- Redlands United Women
- Riverside Olympic Reserves
- Runaway Bay Green
- Redlands United U23
- Redcliffe Dolphins SC
- Robina City FC Women
- Rostrevor Old Collegians
- Riverside Olympic C
- Rockingham
- Riversdale
- Runaway Bay Reserves
- Runaway Bay
- Rydalmere Lions FC
- Riverside Reserves
- Robina City Reserves
- Rowville Eagles FC
- Roxburgh Park United
- Rochedale Rovers U20
- Richmond FC Women
- Rochedale Reserves
- Riverina Rhinos
- Robina City Metro 2
- Riverina Rhinos U20
- Robina City Blue
- Robina City Women
- Rochedale Rovers Reserves
- Ridge Hills Utd
- Robina City
- Robina City Metro
- Richmond SC U20
- Richmond SC Reserves
- Redcliffe PCYC
- Rockingham City FC Reserves
- Richmond
- Runaway Bay Metro
- Rockingham City FC
- Rockingham City FC U20
- Rochedale Rovers U23
- Riverside Olympic U21
- Ripley Valley FC
- RMIT FC
- Runaway Bay B Reserves
- Rockdale Ilinden FC U20
- Ringwood City
- Rockdale Ilinden FC
- Ringwood City Women
- Rockdale City Suns U20
- Riverside Olympic Women
- Riverside Olympic
- Rochedale Rovers
- Rockdale City Stars
- Rockdale City Suns
- Runaway Bay Green Reserves
- Richmond SC
- Randwick City FC
- Sorrento Women
- St Albans Saints
- St Kevin's Old Boys
- South Hobart
- Springvale White Eagles U21
- Seaford United Women
- Singleton Strikers FC
- South Hobart C
- Swan Utd Reserves
- Sunshine George Cross
- Southside Eagles U20
- Springvale White Eagles
- Subiaco AFC Women
- Sturt Lions
- Socceroos Legends
- Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women
- Sandringham
- Sydney University Women
- Sebastopol Vikings
- Seaford Rangers
- Sandown Lions FC
- Sunshine Coast U20
- South Yarra
- Sydney FC
- Springfield United
- Sunshine George Cross U20
- Somerset Reserves
- Spring Gully United
- South Springvale
- South Cardiff
- Surfers Paradise Yellow
- St Albans FC
- St George Willawong U23
- Sydney Olympic
- Salisbury United Reserves
- St George Saints U20
- South Adelaide Panthers Women
- Spring Hills FC
- St George City FA U20
- St Albans Saints Women
- Sunbury United SC
- South Maitland FC
- South Hobart Women Reserves
- Sydney United 58
- South Hobart U21
- Senior NTC Women
- South Adelaide Panthers
- Sunshine Coast Wanderers
- Stirling Lions
- Skye United FC Women
- Surfers Paradise B
- South Melbourne Women
- Subiaco AFC
- St George Saints
- Surfers Paradise Apollo
- Sydney FC NPL
- Salisbury Inter Women
- Sorrento FC
- Sacred Heart Old Collegians
- Sandringham Women
- South Yarra Women
- Slacks Creek Reserves
- South Melbourne
- SD Raiders FC
- Stirling Panthers SC Women
- Sutherland Shire FA Women
- Samford Rangers
- Sturt Marion Women
- Souths United BPL Women
- Strathmore
- St George Willawong Reserves
- South Perth United
- Sydney University
- Southern Utd Women
- SWQ Thunder U20
- Sutherland Sharks U20
- Surfside Waves SC
- St Kilda SC Reserves
- Southport Warriors Reserves
- South East United FC Reserves
- Sydney FC Women
- Stirling Macedonia
- Somerset Women
- Salisbury United Women
- Subiaco AFC Reserves
- Seaford Rangers Reserves
- Surfers Paradise Metro
- St. Albans Saints U20
- Super Lionnes Women
- Southport Warriors ML1
- Santoro UFC Women
- Stirling Lions Women
- SWQ Thunder
- Surfers Paradise
- Southern Tablelands United FC
- South East United FC
- St George City FA
- SD Raiders U20
- Southside Eagles
- Stoke Reserves
- St Kevins Old Boys SC
- Stirling Macedonia Women
- Stirling Lions U20
- Sorrento U20
- South Hobart SC
- Southport Warriors B
- Subiaco AFC U20
- Sydney United U20
- Surfers Paradise Green
- Sydney FC U21
- Southport Metro
- Surfers Paradise White
- St George U20
- Samford Rangers U23
- Stirling Lions Reserves
- Souths United Reserves
- Stirling Districts FC Women
- Samford Rangers Reserves
- Stirling Macedonia Reserves
- Sturt Lions Reserves
- Sunbury United Reserves
- Southern FC
- Subiaco AFC Women U21
- Sydenham Park
- Southside Eagles U23
- Southern Spirit
- Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
- St.George Saints U20
- St George Willawong FC
- Skye United
- Southern & Ettalong United FC
- Slacks Creek
- Southport Green
- South Adelaide Panthers Reserves
- Surfers Paradise Blue
- South Adelaide
- Sydney Olympic FC Women
- South Coast Flame FC
- Souths United Youth Women
- Springfield United Reserves
- Sydney FC U20
- Springwood United FC
- Slacks Creek U23
- Salisbury Inter Reserves Women
- South Hobart Women
- Sunshine Coast U23
- Souths United U23
- Stanmore Hawks
- SWQ Thunder U23
- Southern United Women
- Skye United Reserves
- Souths United Women NPL
- Southside Eagles Reserves
- Southside Eagles Women
- Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
- Southport Warriors
- South Hobart Reserves Women
- Sturt Lions Women Reserves
- Sutherland Shire Sharks Women
- Swinburne University SC Women
- Sturt Lions Women
- Surfers Paradise U23
- St Kilda SC
- SD Raiders
- St Albans Saints U23
- South Melbourne U23
- Sydney FC Youth
- South Coast Wolves U20
- Spirit FC U20
- Souths United NPL Women
- Swan United
- Somerset
- South West Phoenix
- Springvale White Eagles U20
- Sans Souci FC
- South Springvale Reserves
- South Melbourne U21
- St Albans Saints U21
- Souths United Women BPL
- Surfers Paradise U20
- Souths United U20
- South Melbourne U20
- Spirit FC
- South Wallsend JSC Women
- Sydney Olympic U20
- South Hobart Reserves
- Sunshine Coast Women
- Souths United Women
- South Cardiff FC Reserves
- Salisbury Utd Reserves
- Southport Reserves
- Subiaco AFC Women U23
- Sorrento
- Souths United
- Sydney Utd U20
- Shamrock Rovers Darwin FC
- Stirling Macedonia U20
- South Coast Wolves
- South Adelaide Reserves
- Southport Warriors Metro
- Spring Hills FC Women
- Salisbury United
- Surfers Paradise Reserves
- Southport SC Women
- Sorrento FC Reserves
- St. George Saints
- South West Phoenix Women
- Sutherland Sharks
- Sunshine Coast
- Seaford United
- Sorrento Reserves
- Sporting Whittlesea FC
- Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20
- Tafea FC
- Taroona Women
- Tasmania University SC
- TuS Heven
- Tuggeranong Utd
- The Cove FC
- Toronto Awaba Reserves
- Taringa Rovers Women
- Tweed United Women
- Thornbury Athletic
- Tally Valley Yellow
- The Lakes Women
- Toowong Reserves
- Tweed United
- Tweed United III
- Thornton Redbacks FC
- The Gap BPL Women
- Tallebudgera Reserves
- The Gap NPL Women
- Taringa Rovers Reserves
- The Gap
- Taringa Rovers
- Tullamarine FC
- The Cove FC Reserves
- Tamborine Mountain Eagles
- The Cove FC Women
- Truganina Hornets
- Tally Valley Blue
- The Lakes Reserves
- Tally Valley Black
- Taringa Rovers U23
- Toowong Women
- The Gap Reserves
- Turramurra United
- Taroona Reserves
- Tuggeranong United U20
- Taroona
- Tarragindi Tigers Reserves
- Tarragindi Tigers
- Tamborine Mountain Eagles Reserves
- Tarragindi Women
- Tamborine Mountain Eagles Metro
- test soccer team
- Tasmania Uni Reserves
- Tweed United Reserves
- Taroona Reserves Women
- Tuggeranong Utd Women
- Tally Valley Reserves
- Tallebudgera Valley FC
- Tweed United Gold
- Teviot Downs SC
- Tweed United B
- The Gap Women
- Terrigal United FC
- Tatura SC
- Toronto Awaba
- Tuggeranong United U23
- Toowong
- Tally Valley
- Tally Valley Metro
- Tea Tree Gully City
- Ulverstone Reserves
- Unley Old Scholars
- Ulverstone Women
- University NSW
- University Azzurri FC
- Uni Hill Eagles FC
- University of Queensland
- UWA-Nedlands FC
- University of NSW
- USC Lion SC
- UTS FC
- University of Tasmania Women
- Upfield SC
- UC Pumas FC
- University of Tasmania
- University of Queensland BPL Women
- University of Queensland Res
- UWA-Nedlands FC Reserves
- UWA-Nedlands FC Women
- UQ FC Women BPL
- UQ FC Women NPL
- UniSA FC
- University NSW Women
- University of Tasmania C
- Ulverstone
- University of Tasmania Reserves
- University of Tasmania Reserves Women
- University of Queensland Women
- University NSW U20
- Valentine Phoenix U22
- Vipers FC
- Virginia United
- Virginia United SC Women
- Virginia United Reserves
- Victoria CF Women
- Vipers FC Reserves
- Verdi FC
- Valentine Phoenix
- Valentine Phoenix Reserves
- Virginia United U23
- White Star Dandenong
- Woden Weston FC
- Wallsend FC
- Whittlesea Ranges
- Woombye
- Westside Reserves
- WDSC Wolves FC
- Weston Workers U22
- Wollongong United
- Western Knights
- Whittlesea United
- West Wallsend SC Reserves
- Westside Strikers
- Westside Grovely FC
- Watsonia Heights FC Women
- Willowburn FC
- Westgate FC Women
- West Preston SC
- Western Eagles
- Western NSW FC (w)
- Warners Bay FC Women
- West Wanderers FC
- Western Rage
- Western Pride U20
- Wellington Phoenix Women
- Weston Molonglo FC U23
- Westvale Olympic
- Western Spirit Reserves
- Western Australia XI
- Wagga City Wanderers Women
- West Torrens Birkalla Women Reserves
- Woden Valley
- White City FK Beograd
- Wagga City Wanderers U23
- Western Pride FC
- West Wallsend SC
- Williamstown
- Woden Weston FC Women
- Whitehorse United SC Women
- Wynnum Wolves U20
- White City Women
- Waverley Wanderers
- West Adelaide Women
- West Point SC
- Wyndham United FC
- Weston Workers FC
- White City FK Beograd Reserves
- Wynnum Wolves
- Western Sydney Wanderers
- Western S Wanderers Women
- West Canberra Wanderers FC
- Wallsend FC Reserves
- Whittlesea United Reserves
- WA State Team
- Wagga City Wanderers
- Western United FC Women
- Western Condors FC
- Western Spirit
- Woden Weston U20
- Westvale
- West Torrens Birkalla Reserves
- West Adelaide Reserves
- West Canberra Wanderers FC U23
- Weston Bears
- Westgate
- Western United FC U21
- Westgate Reserves
- Whittlesea Ranges U20
- West Canberra Wanderers FC Women
- Western Suburbs Reserves
- White City Reserves
- Wynnum Wolves U23
- West Adelaide
- Wide Bay
- Western Strikers
- Woodvale SC
- Warragul Utd
- Wyoming FC
- Winston Hills FC
- West Torrens Birkalla
- White City
- Wollongong Wolves
- Western Strikers Reserves
- Western United FC NPL U21
- will
- Warragul Utd Reserves
- Wollongong Wolves U20
- Willoughby Dalleys FC
- Western Sydney Wanderers U21
- Western Suburbs SC
- Werribee City U23
- Western NSW FC
- Woongarrah Wildcats FC
- Weston Workers Reserves
- Western Knights U20
- Weston Workers U20
- Werribee City U21
- Waverley Old Boys FC
- White Eagles FC
- West Adelaide Reserves Women
- Whittlesea Ranges U21
- Western Sydney Wanderers NPL
- Werribee City U20
- Wellington Phoenix
- Western United FC NPL
- Westside Strikers FC
- Western Pride FC Women
- Whitehorse United SC
- Watsonia Heights
- Weston Molonglo FC
- Wellington Phoenix FC
- Woombye Reserves
- Western Pride FC U23
- Wanneroo City
- Woy Woy FC
- Woden Weston FC U23
- Western Knights Reserves
- Western Sydney Wanderers U20
- Werribee City
- Western NSW Mariners FC
- Westside
- Western United FC
- Wollongong Olympic FC
- Western Sydney Wandererers Youth