Fixtures and Results
Upcoming
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | 1X2 | Home | Handicap | Away | O | Goals | U | O | Corners | U | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESP TG1 | 24/04/27 22:00 | [10] Polvorin | VS | Gran Pena[2] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
ESP TG1 | 24/04/28 01:00 | [12] CD Estradense | VS | Rapido Bouzas[13] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Results
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESP TG1 | 24/04/22 00:03 | [5] UD Ourense | 4 : 1 | Arosa[3] 2 | 3 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
ESP TG1 | 24/04/22 00:02 | 3 [7] Alondras | 1 : 2 | SD Sarriana[8] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 4 | ||
ESP TG1 | 24/04/21 18:17 | [4] Atletico Arteixo | 1 : 1 | Silva SD[6] 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 5 | ||
ESP TG1 | 24/04/21 01:29 | 4 [12] Rapido Bouzas | 1 : 2 | Polvorin[10] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
ESP TG1 | 24/04/14 23:01 | 3 [16] UD Paiosaco | 0 : 1 | Bergantinos[1] | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 3 | ||
ESP TG1 | 24/04/13 23:59 | 5 [10] CD Estradense | 0 : 2 | Atletico Arteixo[4] 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 3 | 9 : 4 | ||
ESP TG1 | 24/04/08 00:00 | 3 [1] Bergantinos | 0 : 0 | Arosa[3] | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 3 | ||
ESP TG1 | 24/04/07 23:03 | [6] UD Ourense | 0 : 0 | Betanzos[16] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
ESP TG1 | 24/04/07 18:31 | 1 [2] Gran Pena | 1 : 1 | UD Paiosaco[16] 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
ESP TG1 | 24/04/07 17:59 | 4 [15] Viveiro CF | 2 : 2 | UD Barbadas[13] 1 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 4 |
Table
-
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Points 1 Bergantinos 18 10 2 42 : 16 64 2 Gran Pena 14 14 2 45 : 27 56 3 Arosa 13 11 6 34 : 20 50 4 UD Ourense 13 9 8 39 : 31 48 5 Atletico Arteixo 11 14 5 44 : 30 47 6 SD Sarriana 12 8 10 37 : 27 44 7 Silva SD 11 10 9 35 : 29 43 8 Alondras 10 12 8 35 : 31 42 9 Somozas 10 9 11 36 : 35 39 10 Polvorin 10 9 11 29 : 30 39 11 Viveiro CF 10 7 13 36 : 40 37 12 CD Estradense 8 12 10 26 : 30 36 13 Rapido Bouzas 9 9 12 31 : 37 36 14 UD Barbadas 7 13 10 28 : 34 34 15 UD Paiosaco 8 10 12 28 : 39 34 16 Betanzos 7 12 11 30 : 30 33 17 Pontevedra B 6 5 19 25 : 56 23 18 CSD Arzua 3 6 21 22 : 60 15