Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/05/21
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUS PL | 19/05/21 00:00 | 1 [10] Rubin Kazan | 0 : 0 | Anzhi Makhachkala[16] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
8 : 1 | 13 : 3 | ||
ISR LL | 19/05/21 00:00 | 1 [8] Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 : 1 | Sektzia Nes Tziona[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 9 | ||
ISR LL | 19/05/21 00:00 | 1 [7] Beitar Tel Aviv Ra.. | 0 : 1 | Hapoel Nazareth Il..[3] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 8 | ||
HRV H1 | 19/05/21 00:00 | 3 [10] NK Rudes | 0 : 1 | Slaven Belupo[7] 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
EST L2 | 19/05/21 00:00 | Raplamaa | 0 : 2 | FC Kose | 0 : 0 | -2 / 4.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 6 | ||
ISR LL | 19/05/21 00:00 | 1 [5] Hapoel Afula | 2 : 3 | Hapoel Kfar Saba[2] 2 | 2 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 9 | 3 : 12 | ||
LTU L1 | 19/05/21 00:02 | 3 FK Dainava Alytus | 0 : 1 | FK Minija 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 9 : 4 | ||
ISR LL | 19/05/21 00:02 | [6] Hapoel Ashkelon | 4 : 1 | Hapoel Katamon[4] 1 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
4 : 4 | 4 : 8 | ||
FIN U20 | 19/05/21 00:13 | Inter Turku U20 | 3 : 0 | TPV U20 31 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
EU F | 19/05/21 00:15 | VfL Oldenburg | 1 : 7 | Werder Bremen 1 | 1 : 3 | +2.75 / 4.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
AFC CL | 19/05/21 00:30 | 3 [4] Persepolis | 2 : 0 | Al-Sadd SC[1] 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | ||
DNK U21 | 19/05/21 00:30 | BSF U21 | 1 : 3 | Nykobing FC U21 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 4.0 / 9 | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 5 | ||
GER BL U19 | 19/05/21 00:47 | 6 Borussia Dortmund .. | 2 : 0 | Schalke U19 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
NAM PL | 19/05/21 00:57 | 1 African Stars FC | 0 : 1 | Tigers SC 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 7 | ||
BGR FL | 19/05/21 00:59 | 1 [9] Slavia Sofia | 1 : 0 | Etar 1924 Veliko T..[7] 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 9 | ||
ISL U19 | 19/05/21 01:00 | Valur/KH U19 | 2 : 1 | IBV/KFS/KFR U19 | 0 : 1 | -2.0 / 4.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
SWE SL | 19/05/21 01:00 | 12 [12] Brommapojkarna | 0 : 2 | Jonkopings Sodra[8] | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
0 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
SWE AL | 19/05/21 01:00 | 2 [4] IFK Goteborg | 0 : 0 | Hammarby[5] 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 6 | ||
SWE AL | 19/05/21 01:00 | 1 [8] Ostersunds FK | 1 : 3 | Orebro SK[14] | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
SWE AL | 19/05/21 01:00 | [9] IFK Norrkoping | 2 : 0 | GIF Sundsvall[13] 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
SWE DL | 19/05/21 01:00 | [11] Djurgardens Women | 3 : 0 | Vaxjo Women[9] 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
NOR TL | 19/05/21 01:00 | [2] Molde | 5 : 1 | Viking FK[7] | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
6 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
SWE SL | 19/05/21 01:00 | 1 [4] IK Brage | 1 : 0 | Syrianska FC[16] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
NOR D3G2 | 19/05/21 01:00 | Ullern | 1 : 1 | Mjondalen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 10 | ||
SWE D2VG | 19/05/21 01:00 | KSF Prespa Birlik | 0 : 2 | IFK Malmö FK 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 7 | ||
GEO EL | 19/05/21 01:00 | 4 [2] Saburtalo | 2 : 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi[5] 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
DNK SL | 19/05/21 01:00 | 2 [4] Brondby | 4 : 1 | Midtjylland[2] 1 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
5 : 4 | 8 : 8 | ||
SWE AL | 19/05/21 01:00 | 1 [6] AIK | 2 : 0 | Falkenbergs FF[16] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
SWE DL | 19/05/21 01:01 | [4] Linköpings FC Women | 0 : 0 | FC Rosengard Women[3] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | ||
NOR D3G5 | 19/05/21 01:01 | 4 Verdal | 1 : 2 | Rosenborg 2 3 | 1 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
TUR SL | 19/05/21 01:02 | 4 [14] Ankaragucu | 3 : 1 | Sivasspor[13] 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 7.5 | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 3 | ||
TUR SL | 19/05/21 01:02 | 4 [17] Erzurum BB | 0 : 1 | Fenerbahce[11] 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
LTU L1 | 19/05/21 01:04 | 4 Nevezis | 4 : 0 | Hegelmann Litauen 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 0 | ||
VEN RL | 19/05/21 01:07 | 4 Atlético Venezuel.. | 2 : 0 | Deportivo La Guair.. 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 5 | ||
VEN RL | 19/05/21 01:07 | 17 Estudiantes Merida.. | 1 : 2 | CD Lara Reserves 6 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
SWE DNS3 | 19/05/21 01:29 | 12 BKV Norrtälje | 2 : 0 | Märsta IK 3 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 7 | ||
EST L2 | 19/05/21 01:31 | 3 JK Tallinna Kalev .. | 1 : 1 | Paide Linnameeskon.. 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
NOR D3G1 | 19/05/21 01:59 | 2 Sarpsborg 2 | 4 : 3 | Årvoll 31 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.75 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
AFC CL | 19/05/21 02:00 | Al Duhail | 2 : 2 | Al Hilal Riyadh | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 6 | 7 : 6 | ||
AFC CL | 19/05/21 02:00 | 3 [4] Al Ain SCC | 1 : 2 | Esteghlal Tehran[3] 2 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 6 | 6 : 8 | ||
ISL U19 | 19/05/21 02:00 | 1 Fjolnir/Vaengir U19 | 1 : 2 | Vikingur Reykjavik.. 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 4.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
ROM L1 | 19/05/21 02:03 | [5] Astra Giurgiu | 3 : 2 | Sepsi[6] 4 | 2 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
7 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
GIB PD | 19/05/21 02:29 | 2 Glacis United FC | 0 : 2 | Lynx FC 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 8 : 5 | ||
ITA SA | 19/05/21 02:31 | 2 [8] Lazio | 3 : 3 | Bologna[14] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 5 | 4 : 6 | ||
ARG PBM | 19/05/21 02:32 | Acassuso | 0 : 0 | JJ Urquiza 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 1.75 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
ARG PCM | 19/05/21 02:33 | 2 CA Ituzaingo | 1 : 1 | General Lamadrid 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 9 | |
0 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
ARG PBM | 19/05/21 02:33 | 1 CA San Telmo | 2 : 2 | All Boys 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
ARG PBM | 19/05/21 02:34 | 1 Deportivo Riestra | 0 : 1 | CA Colegiales 31 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
ARG PBM | 19/05/21 02:34 | UAI Urquiza | 0 : 1 | Almirante Brown 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 9 | ||
IRL D1 | 19/05/21 02:45 | 4 [6] Bray Wanderers | 2 : 1 | Galway United[7] 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 8 : 2 | ||
IRL PL | 19/05/21 02:46 | 1 [10] UCD | 0 : 1 | Cork City[8] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
IRL PL | 19/05/21 02:47 | 1 Dundalk | 2 : 1 | Bohemians Dublin 71 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
ESP S | 19/05/21 03:00 | 4 [3] Albacete | 0 : 1 | Granada[2] 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
AFC CL | 19/05/21 03:00 | 5 [3] Al Ahli Jeddah | 2 : 1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent[2] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
IRL PL | 19/05/21 03:03 | 3 [9] Finn Harps | 0 : 3 | Shamrock Rovers[2] 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
NOR D3G4 | 19/05/21 03:04 | 1 Sogndal 2 | 1 : 1 | Strømsgodset 2 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 7 | 6 : 9 | ||
ISL PL | 19/05/21 03:14 | 3 [6] KR Reykjavik | 3 : 2 | HK Kopavogur[10] 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
ISL PL | 19/05/21 03:15 | [4] FH Hafnarfjordur | 3 : 2 | Valur Reykjavik[9] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 5 | 2 : 17 | ||
ISL PL | 19/05/21 03:16 | 2 [8] Grindavik | 1 : 0 | Fylkir Reykjavik[6] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 8 | ||
SAU PO | 19/05/21 03:30 | 2 Al Hazm | 1 : 0 | Al Khaleej Saihat 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
JOR Cup | 19/05/21 03:59 | 1 Al-Wehdat | 0 : 0 | Al Ahli Amman 31 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
COL PB | 19/05/21 04:00 | 4 [4] Barranquilla FC | 0 : 1 | Cortulua[6] 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
1 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
JOR Cup | 19/05/21 04:00 | Al-Faisaly Amman | 0 : 1 | Aqaba 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
JOR Cup | 19/05/21 04:02 | 4 Umm Al Qotain | 2 : 2 | Al Karmel 61 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 7 | ||
JOR Cup | 19/05/21 04:03 | 1 Mansheyat | 0 : 3 | Ramtha SC 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 7 | ||
BRA CB SD | 19/05/21 06:00 | 2 URT MG | 0 : 0 | Serra 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 7 | ||
PRY DP | 19/05/21 06:28 | 1 [5] Sportivo Luqueno | 1 : 1 | Deportivo Capiata[8] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
COL PB | 19/05/21 06:58 | 2 [7] Leones | 1 : 1 | Real Cartagena[1] 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
19/05/21 07:00 | 1 Clube Do Remo | 0 : 0 | Ypiranga RS 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 1.75 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 10 : 2 | |||
BRA CB SD | 19/05/21 07:01 | Brusque | 3 : 2 | Sport Clube Gaucho 4 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
BRA CB SB | 19/05/21 07:01 | 4 [16] CRB | 1 : 0 | Coritiba[10] 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
19/05/21 07:01 | 2 Ferroviario | 1 : 0 | Globo FC 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | |||
BRA CB SD | 19/05/21 07:17 | 3 Itabaiana | 3 : 0 | Interporto 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 5 | ||
USA USL 2D | 19/05/21 08:00 | Houston FC | 1 : 5 | Corpus Christi FC | 1 : 2 | +0.5 / 3.25 / - | 1 : 3 | 1 : 7 | |||
USL L2 | 19/05/21 08:07 | 2 Houston FC | 1 : 5 | Corpus Christi FC 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 7 | ||
ARG TA | 19/05/21 08:07 | 1 CA Alvarado | 1 : 0 | Sol de Mayo 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
BRA CB SD | 19/05/21 08:09 | 4 Uniao Rondonopolis | 3 : 2 | CA Patrocinense 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
0 : 5 | 2 : 6 | ||
ARG NB | 19/05/21 08:12 | 1 | 2 : 1 | Almagro 21 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
ECU CN | 19/05/21 08:15 | 1 Guayaquil City | 1 : 1 | SD Aucas 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 8 | ||
COL PB | 19/05/21 09:02 | 3 [5] Boyaca Chico | 1 : 0 | Deportes Quindio[2] 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 3 | ||
NZL CCL | 19/05/21 15:29 | Christchurch United | 9 : 1 | Halswell United 1 | 5 : 1 | -3 / 4.0 / - | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
NZL CW | 19/05/21 15:31 | Coastal Spirit Women | 15 : 0 | Parklands United W.. | 8 : 0 | -5 / 6.0 / - | |
5 : 0 | 13 : 0 | ||
VNM D2 | 19/05/21 15:55 | 1 Fishsan Khanh Hoa | 2 : 5 | Da Nang II 1 | 0 : 4 | +1.5 / 4.25 / 8 | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 4 | ||
VNM D2 | 19/05/21 15:56 | Cong An Nhan Dan | 1 : 1 | Ha Noi FC II 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 8 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 5 | ||
VNM D2 | 19/05/21 16:03 | 3 Gia Dinh | 4 : 2 | Long An FC II 2 | 2 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.5 / 8 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
AUS GCR | 19/05/21 16:31 | 1 Palm Beach Reserves | 4 : 3 | Burleigh Heads Res.. | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 5.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
VNM D2 | 19/05/21 16:54 | 2 Kon Tum | 0 : 0 | Lam Dong | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.25 / 7.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
AUS FFA Cup | 19/05/21 17:00 | 11 Lambton Jaffas | 1 : 1 | Broadmeadow Magic 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.5 / 10 | |
6 : 1 | 8 : 5 | ||
UKR R | 19/05/21 17:01 | 3 FC Mariupol Reserves | 3 : 0 | FK Lviv Reserves 3 | 1 : 0 | -2.5 / 4.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 12 : 4 | ||
AUS FFA Cup | 19/05/21 17:33 | Adelaide Victory | 0 : 2 | Adelaide Olympic | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
AUS FFA Cup | 19/05/21 17:34 | 1 Croydon Kings | 1 : 2 | Adelaide City 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
AUS FFA Cup | 19/05/21 17:37 | 3 St George Saints | 1 : 0 | APIA Leichhardt Ti.. 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.5 / 3.75 / 10.5 | |
0 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
AUS FFA Cup | 19/05/21 17:50 | 3 Nepean FC | 1 : 1 | Sydney Olympic 2 | 0 : 0 | +2.75 / 4.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 11 | ||
AUS FFA Cup | 19/05/21 17:52 | 12 Mounties Wanderers | 1 : 3 | Dulwich Hill 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
UKR R | 19/05/21 17:58 | 3 Shakhtar Donetsk R.. | 1 : 1 | Dynamo Kiev Reserves 4 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
AFC CL | 19/05/21 18:00 | 2 [2] Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 : 0 | Beijing Guoan[3] 1 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 7 | ||
AFC CL | 19/05/21 18:00 | [2] | 5 : 0 | Ulsan Hyundai[1] | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 3 | 8 : 5 | ||
BGD PL | 19/05/21 18:00 | 4 Team BJMC | 1 : 1 | Chittagong Abahani | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
AFC CL | 19/05/21 18:00 | 1 [1] | 0 : 0 | Buriram United[4] | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 9 | |
4 : 4 | 11 : 5 | ||
UKR R | 19/05/21 18:00 | 5 Vorskla Poltava Re.. | 2 : 0 | PFC Oleksandria Re.. 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 8 : 3 |