Football Fixtures and Results on 2018/08/19
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/08/19 00:00 | Lokeren | 0 : 3 | Standard Liege | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||||
RUS D1 | 18/08/19 00:00 | PFC Sochi | 0 : 1 | FC Olimpiyets Nizh.. | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
CHE S Cup | 18/08/19 00:00 | FC Montlingen | 0 : 3 | Basel | 0 : 1 | +4.75 / 6.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
BEL FDA | 18/08/19 00:00 | 4 [13] Lokeren | 0 : 3 | Standard Liege[6] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 5 | 4 : 5 | ||
FRA N3 | 18/08/19 00:00 | 1 US Orleans 2 | 2 : 2 | FC Ouest Tourangeau 1 | 2 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
PRT U19 | 18/08/19 00:00 | 1 Vitoria Setubal U19 | 0 : 2 | Sporting U19 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
EU F | 18/08/19 00:00 | 11 Lamia | 0 : 1 | Apollon Smyrnis 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8 | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
ISL D1 | 18/08/19 00:00 | 1 Magni Grenivik | 0 : 1 | Leiknir Reykjavik 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 2 | 12 : 2 | ||
PRT U19 | 18/08/19 00:00 | UD Leiria U19 | 0 : 4 | SL Benfica U19 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 11 | ||
FRA N2 | 18/08/19 00:00 | 5 St Etienne II | 1 : 1 | Trelissac FC 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 7 | 3 : 8 | ||
RUS D1 | 18/08/19 00:01 | 2 PFC Sochi | 0 : 1 | FC Olimpiyets Nizh.. 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 9 : 4 | ||
PER SL | 18/08/19 00:01 | 4 CD Coopsol | 5 : 0 | Alfredo Salinas FC 2 | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
PRT SL | 18/08/19 00:01 | 2 [5] CD Mafra | 2 : 0 | Guimaraes B[14] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 7 | ||
FRA N2 | 18/08/19 00:01 | 2 Bordeaux II | 2 : 1 | Stade Montois 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
UKR PL | 18/08/19 00:01 | 1 | 0 : 1 | Obolon Brovar Kiev | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
ISL PL | 18/08/19 00:01 | [8] IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 : 0 | Keflavik[12] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 11 | |
7 : 2 | 9 : 5 | ||
SWE SL | 18/08/19 00:01 | 2 IFK Eskilstuna | 1 : 0 | Jonkopings Sodra 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 7 | ||
SVN PL | 18/08/19 00:01 | 1 [8] NK Celje | 1 : 3 | NK Triglav Kranj[10] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 11.5 | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
PRT U19 | 18/08/19 00:01 | 4 Academica U19 | 2 : 1 | CD Cova Piedade U19 11 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
INTERN | 18/08/19 00:01 | 2 Andorra | 0 : 0 | United Arab Emirates 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 8 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 5 | ||
NOR D2G1 | 18/08/19 00:01 | Fredrikstad | 3 : 0 | Baerum 4 | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
EU F | 18/08/19 00:01 | OFI Crete | 2 : 1 | Ergotelis | 1 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
FRA N2 | 18/08/19 00:01 | 1 Blois Foot 41 | 1 : 1 | Yzeure | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
ISL D1 | 18/08/19 00:01 | 1 [2] HK Kopavogur | 4 : 1 | Thor Akureyri[3] 5 | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 6 | ||
POL L2 | 18/08/19 00:01 | Radomiak Radom | 5 : 0 | Olimpia Elblag 1 | 3 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 6 | ||
RUS D2 | 18/08/19 00:02 | 3 FK Druzhba Maikop | 3 : 0 | Dinamo Stavropol 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
ITA SA | 18/08/19 00:02 | 1 Chievo | 2 : 3 | Juventus | 1 : 1 | +1.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
0 : 5 | 0 : 8 | ||
EU F | 18/08/19 00:02 | AE Paphos | 0 : 2 | Akritas Chlorakas | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 5 | 7 : 9 | ||
GEO EL | 18/08/19 00:02 | 2 Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 : 0 | FC Samtredia 2 | 0 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 7 | ||
DZA D2 | 18/08/19 00:02 | 1 [13] RC Relizane | 3 : 1 | MC Saida[8] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 1.75 / 8 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
DZA D2 | 18/08/19 00:02 | [12] ASM Oran | 4 : 1 | USM Blida[8] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
6 : 1 | 6 : 8 | ||
PRT U19 | 18/08/19 00:03 | 2 Alverca U19 | 2 : 1 | Alcanenense U19 21 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
PRT U19 | 18/08/19 00:03 | Braga U19 | 5 : 1 | Beira Mar U19 3 | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
RUS PL | 18/08/19 00:03 | 12 [4] Krasnodar | 0 : 1 | Spartak Moscow[3] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 7 | ||
AUT RW | 18/08/19 00:03 | 3 SC Schwaz | 1 : 0 | SCR Altach II 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
AUT RO | 18/08/19 00:03 | 2 Team Wiener Linien | 3 : 3 | St Polten II | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 6 | 6 : 9 | ||
EU F | 18/08/19 00:04 | 1 Ermis Aradippou | 1 : 2 | Omonia Nicosia | 1 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 5 | ||
CHE S Cup | 18/08/19 00:04 | 12 FC Kosova | 0 : 4 | Lausanne Sports 3 | 0 : 2 | +1.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
EU F | 18/08/19 00:04 | Atromitos Athinon | 2 : 1 | Asteras Tripolis | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
AUT LL | 18/08/19 00:04 | 1 St Jakob/Rosental | 1 : 2 | ASKO Gmund 7 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 5 | ||
DZA D2 | 18/08/19 00:04 | 4 ES Mostaganem | 1 : 0 | USM El Harrach | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
POL E | 18/08/19 00:04 | [14] Wisla Plock | 1 : 3 | Arka Gdynia[12] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
OMN L | 18/08/19 00:04 | [5] Majees | 1 : 1 | Sohar Club[5] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 5 | 1 : 9 | ||
EU F | 18/08/19 00:05 | 2 Foggia | 1 : 0 | Ascoli 11 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 6 | ||
DZA D2 | 18/08/19 00:05 | 1 [8] MC El Eulma | 2 : 0 | JSM Skikda[13] 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
FRA N2 | 18/08/19 00:08 | 1 Marseille II | 0 : 0 | US Marseille Endoume 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
EU F | 18/08/19 00:09 | Ergotelis U19 | 3 : 4 | Almyros | 0 : 3 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
ARG PBM | 18/08/19 00:09 | 4 Deportivo Riestra | 1 : 0 | Club Comunicaciones 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 6 | ||
NOR D3G2 | 18/08/19 00:14 | Østsiden | 0 : 0 | Bjørnevatn 6 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
6 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
ARG PBM | 18/08/19 00:14 | 1 CA San Miguel | 0 : 0 | All Boys 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 4 | ||
ESP PL | 18/08/19 00:15 | 3 [4] Celta Vigo | 1 : 1 | Espanyol[4] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 4 | 8 : 7 | ||
TUR L1 | 18/08/19 00:15 | 1 [14] Osmanlispor FK | 0 : 1 | Giresunspor[3] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
TUR SL | 18/08/19 00:15 | 2 [13] Bursaspor | 0 : 0 | Kayserispor[3] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
ARG PD | 18/08/19 00:16 | 4 [7] Defensa y Justicia | 1 : 1 | Atlético Tucumán[7] 11 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
6 : 2 | 14 : 3 | ||
EU F | 18/08/19 00:29 | Burgos | 1 : 2 | UD Logrones | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
MLT PL | 18/08/19 00:30 | 3 [4] Hamrun Spartans | 2 : 0 | Floriana[4] 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
GER Cup | 18/08/19 00:30 | 1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen | 0 : 6 | Sandhausen 3 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 9 : 8 | ||
NLD E | 18/08/19 00:30 | [7] VVV | 0 : 1 | Ajax[9] 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 7 | ||
MLT PL | 18/08/19 00:30 | 1 [4] Mosta FC | 1 : 3 | St Andrews[4] 51 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 4 | 6 : 5 | ||
Barclays PL | 18/08/19 00:30 | [5] Chelsea | 3 : 2 | Arsenal[16] 2 | 2 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
GER Cup | 18/08/19 00:30 | 3 Erzgebirge Aue | 1 : 3 | Mainz 11 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 3 | ||
EU F | 18/08/19 00:30 | 1 AEL Limassol | 2 : 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta 1 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 4 | 2 : 6 | ||
GER Cup | 18/08/19 00:30 | 1 TuS Erndtebrück | 3 : 5 | Hamburg 1 | 1 : 2 | +2.5 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 4 | ||
UK Champ | 18/08/19 00:31 | 2 [10] Preston | 2 : 2 | Stoke[21] 3 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
0 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
AZE PL | 18/08/19 00:31 | 4 Zira IK | 2 : 2 | Keshla FK | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
0 : 5 | 1 : 6 | ||
GER RL N | 18/08/19 00:31 | Holstein Kiel II | 3 : 2 | 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
MEX U20 | 18/08/19 00:31 | 12 Necaxa U20 | 0 : 0 | Puebla U20 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 4 | 11 : 5 | ||
NLD E | 18/08/19 00:32 | [18] NAC | 3 : 0 | De Graafschap[4] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
AUT RM | 18/08/19 00:32 | 1 Grazer AK | 2 : 1 | SV Lendorf 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
EU F | 18/08/19 00:33 | 1 Panionios | 2 : 1 | Panachaiki | 2 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
7 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
UKR VL | 18/08/19 00:34 | 2 [2] Dynamo Kiev | 1 : 0 | PFC Oleksandria[1] 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
QAT SL | 18/08/19 00:35 | 1 Al-Kharitiyath SC | 0 : 1 | Al-Arabi Doha 41 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 9 | |
2 : 3 | 7 : 3 | ||
EU F | 18/08/19 00:39 | Delta Rovigo | 0 : 2 | Padova | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
ECU PB | 18/08/19 00:59 | CD Clan Juvenil | 3 : 0 | Santa Rita | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
5 : 3 | 9 : 4 | ||
MEX U20 | 18/08/19 00:59 | Pachuca U20 | 1 : 0 | Lobos BUAP U20 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
7 : 5 | 13 : 6 | ||
ESP S | 18/08/19 00:59 | 2 [4] Elche | 0 : 0 | Granada[4] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
SVK SL | 18/08/19 01:00 | 2 MSK Zilina | 2 : 1 | FK Sered 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 11 : 5 | ||
PRT SL | 18/08/19 01:00 | 4 [17] Braga B | 0 : 1 | Estoril[2] 41 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
HUN NB3 | 18/08/19 01:00 | 1 Dunaujvaros PASE | 0 : 1 | Rakosmenti KSK 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 5 | 4 : 8 | ||
ESP TG5 | 18/08/19 01:00 | Vilafranca | 0 : 0 | Santboia 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
SVK L2 | 18/08/19 01:00 | [13] FK Poprad | 7 : 0 | Odeva Lipany[10] 2 | 6 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
SVK SL | 18/08/19 01:00 | 1 [12] MFK Zemplin Michal.. | 1 : 1 | FK Senica[8] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
EU F | 18/08/19 01:00 | 3 Murcia | 1 : 0 | Alcoyano 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
FRA N2 | 18/08/19 01:01 | 13 Nice II | 1 : 3 | Annecy 3 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
BRA U20 | 18/08/19 01:01 | 13 Bonsucesso FC U20 | 1 : 2 | Americano RJ U20 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
CRI SL | 18/08/19 01:01 | 13 Futbol Consultants.. | 1 : 1 | AD Santa Rosa 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
7 : 0 | 13 : 1 | ||
CZE FL | 18/08/19 01:01 | 4 [1] Slavia Prague | 0 : 2 | FK Baumit Jablonec[11] | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
3 : 5 | 7 : 7 | ||
EU F | 18/08/19 01:01 | 3 Valencia B | 0 : 1 | Jumilla 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
POL L3 | 18/08/19 01:01 | 3 Motor Lublin | 1 : 1 | Sola Oswiecim 1 | 1 : 0 | -2 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
LVA VL | 18/08/19 01:01 | 1 [5] FK Liepaja | 0 : 1 | Metta/LU[7] 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
CHE S Cup | 18/08/19 01:01 | 1 FC Koniz | 0 : 3 | FC Sion 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 4 : 6 | ||
ESP CF | 18/08/19 01:02 | 2 UD Alzira | 2 : 2 | La Nucia 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
CZE L5 | 18/08/19 01:02 | 3 Hvezda Cheb | 4 : 0 | Spartak Horni Slav.. 2 | 2 : 0 | -2 / 5.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
SER SL | 18/08/19 01:02 | 2 [3] FK Cukaricki | 1 : 0 | FK Proleter Novi Sad[5] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
ECU PB | 18/08/19 01:02 | 12 Manta FC | 2 : 1 | Orense 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
Friendly W | 18/08/19 01:02 | 1 Barcelona Women | 1 : 2 | Montpellier Women 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | ||
EU F | 18/08/19 01:02 | 1 CD Vitoria | 0 : 1 | Mirandes 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
EU F | 18/08/19 01:02 | Villaverde Boettic.. | 2 : 0 | CF Internacional d.. | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 2 | ||
SVK SL | 18/08/19 01:02 | 2 [7] | 3 : 0 | FC Vion Zlate Mora..[9] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
EU F | 18/08/19 01:02 | Atletico Astorga | 1 : 2 | Unionistas de Sala.. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 8 |